Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)
100 Fri - Damer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silje Nygaard Engedal | 2007 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:01.01 | |
2 | Maja Vejborg | 2007 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:01.31 | |
3 | Vigga Varvara Aagaard Jørgensen | 2008 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:01.48 | |
4 | Flora Rebecca Profeta | 2008 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 1:01.85 | |
5 | Katja Poulsen | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:02.16 | |
6 | Josephine Esther Glad | 2010 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:03.25 | |
7 | Charlotte Hjortshøj | 2006 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 1:03.33 | |
8 | Lærke Zeuthen | 2009 | Furesø Svømmeklub | 1:03.62 | |
9 | Madicken Markussen | 2010 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 1:03.80 | |
10 | Liva Dorff | 2009 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:04.34 | |
11 | Rosa Sofie Wismarch Mørch | 2009 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | 1:04.79 | |
12 | Rosa Marie Sandgaard | 2010 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:04.98 |
100 Fri - Damer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silje Nygaard Engedal | 2007 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:01.31 | ||
2 | Maja Vejborg | 2007 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:01.57 | ||
3 | Vigga Varvara Aagaard Jørgensen | 2008 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:02.33 | ||
4 | Katja Poulsen | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:02.65 | ||
5 | Flora Rebecca Profeta | 2008 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 1:02.89 | ||
6 | Josephine Esther Glad | 2010 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:03.22 | ||
7 | Charlotte Hjortshøj | 2006 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 1:03.75 | ||
8 | Ida Mathiesen | 2008 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:03.92 | ||
9 | Caroline Toftelund Larsen | 2008 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:04.20 | ||
10 | Alba Vendelboe-Schack | 2005 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 1:04.36 | ||
11 | Lærke Zeuthen | 2009 | Furesø Svømmeklub | 1:04.68 | ||
12 | Madicken Markussen | 2010 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 1:04.94 | ||
13 | Rosa Marie Sandgaard | 2010 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:05.04 | ||
13 | Ellen Textor-Broch | 2009 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:05.04 | ||
15 | Maya Krogh Brønnicke | 2005 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 1:05.24 | ||
16 | Liva Dorff | 2009 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:05.26 | ||
17 | Rosa Sofie Wismarch Mørch | 2009 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | 1:05.39 | ||
18 | Laura Kegel Sørensen | 2009 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:05.42 | ||
19 | Laura Klug Christensen | 2008 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:05.72 | ||
20 | Thilde Gammelvind | 2008 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:05.78 | ||
21 | Margherita Picello | 2009 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:05.91 | ||
22 | Adia Brekling | 2008 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:06.00 | ||
23 | Andrea Grøndal | 2009 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:06.06 | ||
24 | Yasmin Høck | 2009 | Furesø Svømmeklub | 1:06.32 | ||
25 | Adrianna Pedersen | 2009 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | 1:06.36 | ||
26 | Caroline Brøndum Poulsen | 2010 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:06.63 | ||
27 | Emilie Lauritzen | 2010 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:07.06 | ||
28 | Alicia Dupont Larsen | 2010 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:07.18 | ||
29 | Alberte Jacobsen | 2010 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:07.50 | ||
30 | Andrea Frederikke Pedersen | 2010 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | 1:07.60 | ||
31 | Johanna F. H. Nedergaard | 2008 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:07.72 | ||
32 | Vigga Rasmussen | 2010 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:07.74 | ||
33 | Sara Ljusheva | 2009 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:07.83 | ||
34 | Caroline Sommerlund | 2010 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | 1:07.97 | ||
35 | Selma Langkjær | 2010 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 1:07.98 | ||
36 | Johanna Rasmussen | 2006 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 1:08.01 | ||
37 | Emma Spang | 2006 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 1:08.19 | ||
38 | Caroline Bjerre | 2007 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 1:08.52 | ||
39 | Sille Augustesen | 2008 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:08.54 | ||
40 | Signe Madsen | 2009 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:08.71 | ||
41 | Emilie Hougaard Lading | 2010 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 1:08.79 | ||
42 | Oktavia Krumholt | 2010 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 1:08.90 | ||
43 | Vera Berner-Magnusson | 2010 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:08.93 | ||
44 | Emilie Stengel Vindekilde | 2009 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 1:09.11 | ||
45 | Josefine Færg Bork | 2010 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:09.52 | ||
45 | Emilie Hartvig-Olsen | 2006 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 1:09.52 | ||
47 | Laura Krak Hjorth | 2009 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 1:09.72 | ||
48 | Norah Rodriguez Ramirez | 2010 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:09.78 | ||
49 | Emma Majo Schmiegelow | 2009 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 1:09.81 | ||
50 | Lina Louardi | 2009 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 1:10.56 | ||
51 | Ella Lindum Andersen | 2010 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:10.85 | ||
52 | Astrid Pedersen | 2009 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:10.90 | ||
53 | Runa Berthelsen | 2008 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 1:10.98 | ||
54 | Sophia Arboe Marthedal | 2010 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:11.78 | ||
55 | Carla Schønberg Grølsted | 2010 | Frederikssund Svømmeklub | 1:11.94 | ||
55 | Sophia Augustesen | 2009 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | 1:11.94 | ||
57 | Amalie Vogt Monberg | 2010 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 1:12.25 | ||
58 | Ellen Johanne Skovsgaard | 2010 | Frederikssund Svømmeklub | 1:12.45 | ||
59 | Sarah Lyse Søe | 2007 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:12.56 | ||
60 | Tilde Tinggård Truelsen | 2008 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:13.01 | ||
61 | Julie Preuss Nielsen | 2009 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:13.10 | ||
62 | Rosa May Franco-Koed | 2009 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 1:13.53 | ||
63 | Freja Unold | 2009 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 1:13.54 | ||
64 | Anna Eirfeldt | 2009 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 1:13.63 | ||
65 | Stella Fredebo | 2010 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | 1:14.26 | ||
66 | Alba Gotfred-Hansen | 2009 | Frederiksværk Svømmeklub | 1:14.36 | ||
67 | Alma Maarslet Rosenfalck | 2010 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 1:14.92 | ||
68 | Ingrid Schultz | 2010 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:15.07 | ||
69 | Victoria Kryshtalova | 2009 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 1:15.32 | ||
70 | Amalie Witt | 2010 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:16.28 | ||
71 | Julie Jakobsen | 2009 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:17.29 | ||
72 | Frida Rasmussen Høegh | 2009 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:17.69 | ||
73 | Dyveke Larsen | 2009 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 1:18.36 | ||
74 | Leonora Olesen | 2009 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:20.07 | ||
75 | Annika Højfeldt | 2010 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:21.34 | ||
76 | Freja Skyum Wexøe | 2010 | Frederikssund Svømmeklub | 1:21.35 | ||
77 | Sascha Legaard Jensen | 2010 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | 1:21.44 | ||
78 | Isobel Bøhm Rasmussen | 2010 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:21.99 | ||
- | Adele Svendsen | 2011 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:10.48 | Uden for konkurrence | |
- | Sophia Alexandra Banc | 2012 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:13.65 | Uden for konkurrence | |
- | Karla Marie Falk B Van | 2010 | Frederiksværk Svømmeklub | DNS | ||
- | Sarah Holm Clausen | 2004 | Furesø Svømmeklub | DNS | ||
- | Sofie Weng Lind-Christensen | 2009 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | DNS | ||
- | Celia El Maghili Fisker | 2003 | Horsens Svømmeklub | DNS | ||
- | Agnethe Overgaard | 2010 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | DNS |