Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
50 Fly - Damer - Direkte finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louise D. Liboriussen | 2002 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 28.74 | +69 | |
2 | Julie Schleimann | 2010 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 29.95 | +62 | |
3 | Rikke Ydemann Pedersen | 2006 | HGF Svømning | 30.66 | +63 | |
4 | Marie Schleimann | 2010 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 31.07 | +61 | |
5 | Katrine Sander | 2009 | Aarhus Swim - HEI | 31.29 | +68 | |
6 | Victoria Andersen Krabbe | 2008 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 31.34 | +83 | |
7 | Maja Sloth | 2008 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 31.95 | +80 | |
8 | Jasmin Haaning | 2007 | Skive Svømmeklub Poseidon | 32.03 | +74 | |
9 | Frida V. Nierop-Andersen | 2009 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 32.04 | +72 | |
10 | Andrea Kramer Liboriussen | 2007 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 32.36 | +75 | |
11 | Carlijn Loeven | 2008 | Herning Svømmeklub | 32.37 | +78 | |
12 | Lærke Svenstrup | 2008 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 32.50 | +72 | |
13 | Mathilde Kongsgaard Jakobsen | 2007 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 32.69 | +76 | |
13 | Zenia Maria Jakobsen | 2009 | Odder Svømmeklub | 32.69 | +67 | |
15 | Sommer E. S. Jensen | 2005 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 32.82 | +74 | |
16 | Karoline Andersen Krabbe | 2005 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 32.85 | +71 | |
17 | Freya Ellebye | 2006 | Skive Svømmeklub Poseidon | 33.21 | +78 | |
18 | Sofia Dalsgaard Hansen | 2008 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 33.31 | +73 | |
19 | Line Knudsen | 2005 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 33.37 | +75 | |
20 | Lærke Damgaard | 2008 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 33.66 | +71 | |
20 | Alberte Martiny Sørensen | 2007 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 33.66 | +84 | |
22 | Astrid V. Petersen | 2009 | Odder Svømmeklub | 33.69 | +77 | |
23 | Astrid Dindler | 2009 | Odder Svømmeklub | 33.80 | +74 | |
24 | Ingrid Kirk Elkjær | 2007 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 33.94 | +65 | |
25 | Nova V. Støy Toftegaard | 2009 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 33.98 | +84 | |
26 | Lærke Pilgaard Johansson | 2009 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 34.10 | +70 | |
27 | Emma Dürr Toft-Jensen | 2010 | Herning Svømmeklub | 34.24 | +63 | |
28 | Andrea Grøndal | 2009 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 34.57 | +77 | |
28 | Rikke Andresen | 2007 | Skive Svømmeklub Poseidon | 34.57 | +80 | |
30 | Alma Kruse | 2008 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 34.65 | +82 | |
31 | Maria Aakmann Andersen | 2004 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 34.76 | +75 | |
32 | Karoline Iversen | 2008 | Herning Svømmeklub | 34.92 | +77 | |
33 | Emma Kidmose Hansen | 2007 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 34.93 | +73 | |
34 | Cecilie Anna Nyborg | 2010 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 35.00 | +72 | |
34 | Agnes Seneca | 2010 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 35.00 | +79 | |
36 | Laura Winum Andersen | 2009 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 35.05 | +86 | |
37 | Freya Jensen | 2009 | Herning Svømmeklub | 35.21 | +73 | |
38 | Astrid Martinez Vestergaard | 2009 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 35.30 | +70 | |
39 | Anna Skov-Hansen | 2008 | Odder Svømmeklub | 35.33 | +82 | |
40 | Anna Nielsen | 2010 | Odder Svømmeklub | 35.76 | +84 | |
41 | Ida K. Laursen | 2007 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 35.85 | +71 | |
42 | Signe Madsen | 2009 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 35.94 | +86 | |
43 | Johanne Sørensen | 2008 | Grenaa Svømmeklub | 35.98 | +79 | |
44 | Olivia Mai Akselsen | 2008 | Grenaa Svømmeklub | 36.08 | +80 | |
45 | Anna Friis Stenholt | 2009 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 36.15 | +79 | |
46 | Silke Østrup | 2008 | Aarhus Swim - IHF | 36.17 | +75 | |
47 | Karoline Starup | 2008 | HGF Svømning | 36.28 | +83 | |
48 | Katrine Mølbak | 2009 | Ikast Svømmeklub | 36.29 | +77 | |
49 | Marie Porup Juulsgaard | 2008 | Herning Svømmeklub | 36.37 | +80 | |
50 | Asta Klemmensen | 2008 | Herning Svømmeklub | 36.38 | +73 | |
51 | Johanne Ishøi | 2008 | Struer Svømmeklub | 36.40 | +70 | |
52 | Freya Tormod | 2009 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 36.47 | +78 | |
53 | Nanna Rønnow | 2008 | Aarhus Swim - HEI | 36.60 | +73 | |
54 | Ida Frøsig Stengaard | 2002 | Grenaa Svømmeklub | 36.62 | +63 | |
55 | Sommer Maj Andersen | 2009 | Odder Svømmeklub | 36.70 | +70 | |
56 | Anne Caroline Dahl Reher | 2009 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 36.75 | +81 | |
57 | Freja Dall Christensen | 2009 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 37.00 | +72 | |
58 | Emilia Bjørn Augustinussen | 2012 | Odder Svømmeklub | 37.10 | +78 | |
59 | Tilde Ask Hansen | 2007 | Swim Team Neptun | 37.38 | +81 | |
60 | Silke Sejr Elgaard Jørgensen | 2007 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 37.53 | +71 | |
61 | Philippa Vejby Krabbenhøft | 2008 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 37.76 | +70 | |
62 | Frida Flarup | 2008 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 37.86 | +86 | |
63 | Ida Enderlein | 2010 | Odder Svømmeklub | 37.95 | +84 | |
64 | Kristine Øvre | 2009 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 38.31 | +82 | |
65 | Isabella Schøler Jönsson | 2009 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 38.39 | +74 | |
66 | Zenia Lüneborg | 2008 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 38.43 | +82 | |
67 | Nelle Krogh | 2007 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 38.77 | +78 | |
68 | Astrid Pedersen | 2009 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 39.08 | +65 | |
69 | Alma Ahrendt | 2009 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 39.30 | +90 | |
70 | Kamilla Ruseng Henriksen | 2007 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 39.33 | +91 | |
71 | Karoline K. Christiansen | 2006 | TST Svømning | 39.42 | +90 | |
72 | Sofia Cecilia Dam Lisby | 2009 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 39.44 | +80 | |
73 | Anna Johanne Holm Bork | 2008 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 39.49 | +88 | |
74 | Cecilie Ditlev Lund | 2011 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 39.61 | +76 | |
75 | Ida Egelund Jespersen | 2009 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 39.63 | +87 | |
76 | Camilla Søjberg | 2009 | HGF Svømning | 39.81 | +78 | |
77 | Leonora Holst Jensen | 2004 | Odder Svømmeklub | 39.86 | +80 | |
78 | Leonora Nielsen Mahnkopf | 2009 | Bjerre Herreds Svømmeklub | 39.91 | +72 | |
79 | Laura Kibsgaard | 2008 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 39.98 | +80 | |
80 | Cecilie Have Pedersen | 2008 | Swim Team Neptun | 40.00 | +101 | |
81 | Freja Ane Nielsen | 2011 | Herning Svømmeklub | 40.03 | +97 | |
82 | Klara Vibeke Hald Gjedde | 2011 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 40.44 | +82 | |
83 | Wiktoria Gawor | 2009 | Brædstrup Svømmeklub | 40.71 | +70 | |
84 | Ida Frost Baltzer | 2009 | Struer Svømmeklub | 40.80 | +77 | |
85 | Laura Vejsgaard Lund | 2011 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 41.15 | +81 | |
86 | Marie Lausdahl | 2010 | Odder Svømmeklub | 41.20 | +83 | |
87 | Thea Hause | 2008 | Struer Svømmeklub | 41.22 | +86 | |
88 | Solvei Hjorth Melhedegaard | 2008 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 41.31 | +76 | |
89 | Emilie Bæk Nielsen | 2008 | Grenaa Svømmeklub | 41.45 | +85 | |
90 | Helene Munk Barfod | 2008 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 41.53 | +85 | |
91 | Ida Mørup | 2006 | HGF Svømning | 41.59 | +83 | |
92 | Emma Vendelbo | 2010 | Bjerre Herreds Svømmeklub | 41.71 | +90 | |
93 | Gro Aanerud | 2008 | TST Svømning | 41.78 | +103 | |
94 | Katrine Wulf | 2011 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 42.04 | +76 | |
95 | Signe Flarup | 2010 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 42.06 | +79 | |
96 | Arianna Sørensen | 2011 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 42.08 | +91 | |
97 | Filippa Fiskaali | 2007 | TST Svømning | 42.16 | +76 | |
98 | Olivia Winum Andersen | 2011 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 42.36 | +81 | |
99 | Marie T. Lauridsen | 2008 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 43.41 | +82 | |
100 | Salma Sophie Sigh Jeritslev | 2008 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 43.59 | +85 | |
101 | Lisa Linddal | 2009 | TST Svømning | 44.69 | +90 | |
102 | Philippa Bjørn Augustinussen | 2009 | Odder Svømmeklub | 44.91 | +88 | |
103 | Karolina H. Fyrstman | 2011 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 45.00 | +88 | |
104 | Caroline Madsen | 2010 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 45.54 | +83 | |
105 | Ida-Marie Scavenius | 2008 | Odder Svømmeklub | 45.61 | +78 | |
106 | Agnes Lorenzen Olesen | 2011 | Ikast Svømmeklub | 46.11 | +71 | |
107 | Filippa Fleng | 2009 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 46.43 | +74 | |
108 | Caroline Ishøi | 2011 | Struer Svømmeklub | 47.23 | +87 | |
109 | Emma Andrea Kjær | 2010 | HGF Svømning | 47.79 | +87 | |
110 | Nikoline Wright Nedergaard | 2011 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 48.16 | +102 | |
111 | Lina Mohamad Ayadah | 2011 | Aarhus Swim - IHF | 48.51 | +87 | |
112 | Josefine Berring Ekander | 2011 | Aarhus Swim - HEI | 48.89 | +73 | |
113 | Esther Greve | 2013 | Odder Svømmeklub | 49.07 | +71 | |
114 | Emma Sofie Elkjær | 2011 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 49.26 | +78 | |
115 | Mia Aggerholm Jensen | 2010 | Odder Svømmeklub | 49.52 | +88 | |
116 | Amalie Mejer Lehmann | 2010 | Bjerre Herreds Svømmeklub | 49.62 | +78 | |
117 | Amalie Ørtoft Iversen | 2010 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 50.11 | +94 | |
118 | Eva Høgfeldt | 2011 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 50.36 | +101 | |
119 | Signe Hansen | 2010 | Aarhus Swim - HEI | 50.96 | +78 | |
120 | Maja Sólbjørg Ulberg | 2010 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 51.36 | +93 | |
121 | Jasmin Kirkedal Laursen | 2009 | Bjerre Herreds Svømmeklub | 51.43 | +82 | |
122 | Ida Carlson | 2012 | Struer Svømmeklub | 51.47 | +83 | |
123 | Ida Falgren | 2008 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 51.88 | +84 | |
124 | Sheila Mortensgaard | 2011 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 51.98 | +77 | |
125 | Clara Nielsen | 2012 | Odder Svømmeklub | 52.34 | +68 | |
126 | Alberte Lindeberg Dithlevsen | 2009 | Bjerre Herreds Svømmeklub | 52.79 | +91 | |
127 | Daria-Loana Panagachi-Tanasa | 2010 | Struer Svømmeklub | 53.83 | +84 | |
128 | Rihanna Lillevang | 2011 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 55.19 | +90 | |
129 | Laura Nicoline Bertelsen | 2011 | TST Svømning | 55.47 | +91 | |
130 | Elvira Heine Sørensen | 2010 | TST Svømning | 57.61 | +93 | |
131 | Alma Olivia Bach | 2010 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 57.68 | +102 | |
132 | Anna Westing | 2011 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 57.84 | +77 | |
133 | Gry Lønne Jensen | 2012 | Ikast Svømmeklub | 58.22 | +89 | |
134 | Victoria Vinther Zandberg | 2011 | Aarhus Swim - HEI | 59.17 | +91 | |
135 | Lærke Mørk Emtekjær | 2009 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 59.67 | +80 | |
136 | Asta Nonbo Pilegaard | 2012 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 59.88 | +89 | |
137 | Juliane Holler | 2011 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:00.20 | +88 | |
- | Emilie Bie Bock | 2005 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | DNS | ||
- | Mathilde Lisberg Devantié | 2010 | Odder Svømmeklub | DNS | ||
- | Silke Stevnhøj Sommer | 2009 | Herning Svømmeklub | DNS | ||
- | Louise Jeppesen | 2008 | Herning Svømmeklub | DNS | ||
- | Malou Steffensen | 2008 | Holstebro Svømme Club | DSQ | +73 | |
- | Meise Eva Dahl Koldkur | 2010 | Bjerre Herreds Svømmeklub | DNS | ||
- | Karoline Pedersen | 2009 | Herning Svømmeklub | DNS | ||
- | Nanna Le Bundgaard | 2011 | TST Svømning | DSQ | +89 | |
- | Karoline S. Søndergaard | 2010 | Bjerre Herreds Svømmeklub | DNS | ||
- | Ellen Jensen | 2012 | Struer Svømmeklub | DSQ | +90 | |
- | Emily Bang | 2010 | Horsens Svømmeklub | DSQ | +77 | |
- | Sophia Damberg | 2009 | Odder Svømmeklub | DNS | ||
- | Maja Mejls Hansen | 2007 | Holstebro Svømme Club | DNS | ||
- | Frida Møller Olesen | 2008 | Struer Svømmeklub | DNS | ||
- | Emilie Dalgaard Farving | 2012 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | DNS |