Emil Isaksen

Årgang: 2005
Klub: Startfællesskabet GTI (GTI - Greve)
Licens: 0573AI

Personlige Rekorder - Kortbane

LøbTidWASVØMDato
50 Fri25.1851367625-11-2023
100 Fri53.8257873714-12-2023
200 Fri2:01.4354868725-11-2023
400 Fri4:52.3138247426-08-2022
800 Fri9:24.6948459309-01-2022
1.500 Fri18:21.6445656108-01-2022
50 Ryg28.6646667106-11-2022
100 Ryg1:01.4248769609-09-2023
200 Ryg2:14.8248068529-05-2022
50 Bryst33.9541152427-05-2022
100 Bryst1:14.1841354126-11-2023
200 Bryst3:45.9315119714-01-2017
50 Fly26.4555670715-12-2023
100 Fly57.9755975217-12-2023
200 Fly2:30.6337148226-08-2022
100 IM1:02.4049265126-11-2023
200 IM2:16.9551267809-09-2023
400 IM5:00.1847864421-11-2021
25 Fri17.0405-03-2016
50 Fri split24.5917-12-2023
100 Fri split53.1815-12-2023
50 Ryg split31.3126-10-2019
50 Bryst split40.5924-11-2018
50 Fly split26.4009-09-2023
100 Fly split57.4314-12-2023
200 IM split2:29.3201-02-2020

Personlige Rekorder - Langbane

LøbTidWASVØMDato
50 Fri25.6154472421-04-2024
100 Fri55.4960274521-04-2024
200 Fri2:05.6853467720-04-2024
400 Fri4:40.5848258021-01-2022
50 Ryg29.4452868824-03-2022
100 Ryg1:04.1352865627-03-2022
200 Ryg2:21.2249763725-03-2022
50 Bryst35.5238950513-05-2023
100 Bryst1:19.2137049024-06-2023
200 Bryst2:53.3038548321-01-2023
50 Fly26.0862281521-04-2024
100 Fly1:00.4354770903-07-2023
200 IM2:19.3554769820-04-2024
400 IM5:16.7745659222-01-2022
50 Fri split25.6226-06-2022
100 Fri split58.8926-03-2023
200 Fri split2:17.2701-07-2019
50 Ryg split31.0924-06-2023
50 Bryst split34.7426-06-2022
50 Fly split27.0701-05-2022