Casper Mørkhøj Hartington

Årgang: 2002
Klub: Startfællesskabet GTI (GTI - Greve)
Licens: 0239AF

Personlige Rekorder - Kortbane

LøbTidWASVØMDato
50 Fri23.9160879022-06-2019
100 Fri54.2456870812-12-2019
200 Fri1:58.7358672517-11-2018
400 Fri4:14.4358072205-05-2018
800 Fri8:57.4356169009-12-2017
1.500 Fri22:41.5324129808-11-2014
50 Ryg28.5247268822-06-2019
100 Ryg1:01.3748869320-11-2021
200 Ryg2:27.6536652323-04-2017
50 Bryst29.5262579728-11-2021
100 Bryst1:05.0162581311-11-2018
200 Bryst2:20.0463682709-11-2018
50 Fly25.8959674322-06-2019
100 Fly1:00.4450364912-12-2019
200 Fly2:27.1140151421-04-2017
100 IM59.3260879729-09-2019
200 IM2:12.2356974712-01-2019
400 IM4:46.0255874905-05-2018
25 Fri11.7513-12-2022
25 Bryst13.7413-12-2022
50 Fri split23.7929-09-2019
100 Fri split54.0014-11-2021
50 Ryg split29.3903-07-2022
50 Bryst split29.2119-11-2021
50 Fly split25.6328-09-2019

Personlige Rekorder - Langbane

LøbTidWASVØMDato
50 Fri25.4755373706-03-2020
100 Fri56.9855767820-01-2019
200 Fri2:07.9750663320-01-2018
400 Fri4:52.4042651417-04-2016
50 Ryg32.9938548815-04-2016
100 Ryg1:09.6441251117-04-2016
200 Ryg2:35.1837548216-04-2016
50 Bryst30.8759477024-06-2023
100 Bryst1:07.8359779213-04-2018
200 Bryst2:26.3764879315-04-2018
50 Fly26.9056773206-03-2020
100 Fly1:01.9451065308-03-2020
200 IM2:27.2246458726-06-2016
400 IM5:14.7746460719-01-2019