Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
50 Bryst - Damer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luanna Russo | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 34.40 | +66 |
2 | Freja Røjkjær Rasmussen | 2004 | Swim Team Neptun | 34.77 | +69 |
3 | Frida Hagstrup Vesterlund | 2004 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 34.89 | +69 |
4 | Laura Glerup Jensen | 1998 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 35.01 | +69 |
5 | Tilde Søe Bach | 2005 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 35.67 | +78 |
6 | Marie Loft Andersen | 2007 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 36.04 | +50 |
7 | Stine Mejdahl | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 36.08 | |
8 | Louise Bach Andersen | 2001 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 36.40 | +76 |
9 | Frederikke Wiese Jacobsen | 2007 | Swim Team Neptun | 37.36 | +76 |
10 | Astrid O. Thomassen | 2007 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 37.42 | +67 |
11 | Victoria Amdi Brinkmann | 2007 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 37.95 | +70 |
12 | Malou Callisen | 2007 | Brønderslev SK08 | 37.99 | +71 |
13 | Marie Pilegaard Køfer | 2008 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 38.66 | +66 |
14 | Nadia Bager | 2008 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 38.68 | |
15 | Lærke Stubben Broberg | 2011 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 45.17 | |
16 | Hilde Jørgensen | 2009 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 45.95 | +96 |
17 | Johanne Øland Frøkjær | 2009 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 46.16 | +63 |
18 | Alvilda-Augusta Østergaard | 2010 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 46.93 | |
19 | Mathilde Høiberg Jensen | 2009 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 49.66 | +60 |
20 | Frida Sørensen | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 52.30 | +61 |
21 | Stine Marie Christiansen | 2010 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 53.89 |
50 Bryst - Damer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luanna Russo | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 34.06 | +84 | |
2 | Freja Røjkjær Rasmussen | 2004 | Swim Team Neptun | 34.64 | +57 | |
3 | Laura Glerup Jensen | 1998 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 35.24 | +70 | |
4 | Frida Hagstrup Vesterlund | 2004 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 35.28 | +61 | |
5 | Tilde Søe Bach | 2005 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 35.84 | +75 | |
6 | Marie Loft Andersen | 2007 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 36.22 | +45 | |
7 | Louise Bach Andersen | 2001 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 36.46 | +74 | |
8 | Asta Højberg | 2005 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 36.54 | +78 | |
9 | Liva Lauridsen Vorgod | 2005 | Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup | 36.58 | +80 | |
10 | Stine Mejdahl | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 36.73 | +72 | |
11 | Maja Volke | 2002 | Swim Team Neptun | 36.92 | +64 | |
12 | Mathilde Hoff Sørensen | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 36.94 | +69 | |
13 | Helena V. Elling | 2000 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 37.12 | +74 | |
14 | Julie Kvolbæk Hedegaard | 2006 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 37.22 | +85 | |
15 | Selma Nygreen Sakic | 2006 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 37.65 | +72 | |
16 | Malou Callisen | 2007 | Brønderslev SK08 | 38.26 | +73 | |
17 | Emma Kutsko Jensen | 2004 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 38.29 | +72 | |
18 | Astrid O. Thomassen | 2007 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 38.31 | +57 | |
19 | Victoria Amdi Brinkmann | 2007 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 38.51 | ||
20 | Frederikke Wiese Jacobsen | 2007 | Swim Team Neptun | 38.71 | +65 | |
21 | Marie Pilegaard Køfer | 2008 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 39.02 | ||
22 | Marie Kromann Møller | 2006 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 39.09 | +81 | |
23 | Laura Sofie Renneberg | 2005 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 39.18 | ||
24 | Nadia Bager | 2008 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 39.45 | +77 | |
25 | Caroline K. Sørensen | 2008 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 39.73 | ||
26 | Sofie Jeppesen | 2007 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 39.80 | ||
27 | Mathilde Lucassen | 2007 | Aars Svømmeklub | 40.10 | +85 | |
28 | Ida Overgaard Thomassen | 2005 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 40.17 | +81 | |
29 | Emma Bertelsen | 2008 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 40.38 | +62 | |
30 | Matilde Christiansen | 2007 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 40.43 | +70 | |
31 | Katrine Kjær Laugesen | 2008 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 40.51 | +84 | |
32 | Alma Nygreen Sakic | 2008 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 40.73 | ||
32 | Karla Nøhr Rixen | 2008 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 40.73 | +75 | |
34 | Anne Stæhr | 2008 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 40.84 | +63 | |
35 | Olga Cermak | 2006 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 40.93 | +74 | |
36 | Therese T. Kallestrup | 2006 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 41.43 | +62 | |
37 | Karoline Nielsen | 1997 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 41.80 | +70 | |
38 | Ida Siegumfeldt | 2007 | Swim Team Neptun | 41.93 | ||
39 | Sofie Duelund | 2005 | Swim Team Neptun | 42.52 | ||
40 | Cecilie Borkmann | 2007 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 43.15 | +77 | |
41 | Nicoline Brun Eliasen | 2008 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 43.32 | +62 | |
41 | Olivia Mai Akselsen | 2008 | Grenaa Svømmeklub | 43.32 | +60 | |
43 | Anna Brogaard Krogh | 2008 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 43.39 | ||
44 | Ea Juhl Thallaug | 2008 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 43.71 | +71 | |
45 | Freja Møller Winther | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Søhesten | 44.85 | +80 | |
46 | Lærke Stubben Broberg | 2011 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 45.04 | +66 | |
47 | Lea Wallén | 2005 | Aarhus Idrætsforening af 1900 | 45.19 | +81 | |
48 | Kathrine Uhrenholt | 2008 | Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup | 45.92 | ||
49 | Ida Jørgensen | 2007 | Aars Svømmeklub | 46.05 | ||
50 | Ellen Lindenborg Thomasen | 2008 | Svømmeklubben Søhesten | 46.39 | +76 | |
51 | Josefine S. Overgaard | 2007 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 47.21 | +99 | |
52 | Johanne Øland Frøkjær | 2009 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 47.25 | +79 | |
53 | Hilde Jørgensen | 2009 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 48.15 | +86 | |
54 | Agnes Brix Rasmussen | 2008 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 48.56 | +77 | |
55 | Mie Kibsgaard | 2008 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 48.77 | ||
56 | Alvilda-Augusta Østergaard | 2010 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 48.98 | +86 | |
57 | Filuca Engstrøm | 2007 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 49.75 | +93 | |
58 | Liv Skulbøl Stryhn | 2008 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 50.01 | +86 | |
59 | Marie Pagh Jensen | 2008 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 51.57 | +81 | |
60 | Emilie Hermansen | 2008 | Brønderslev SK08 | 51.61 | +80 | |
61 | Mathilde Høiberg Jensen | 2009 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 52.34 | +87 | |
62 | Katrine Krath | 2008 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 53.65 | ||
63 | Frida Sørensen | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 53.80 | +63 | |
64 | Stine Marie Christiansen | 2010 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 54.83 | ||
65 | Emma Zimu Wang | 2011 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 55.67 | +81 | |
66 | Stella Niss Varga | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 56.78 | ||
67 | Ida Borg Andersen | 2009 | Aars Svømmeklub | 57.23 | +85 | |
68 | Filippa Læborg | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 57.24 | +79 | |
69 | Sophia Borkmann | 2011 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 58.49 | +81 | |
70 | Caroline lund Madsen | 2007 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 59.53 | +93 | |
71 | Mathilde Pedersen | 2008 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 1:00.09 | +91 | |
72 | Ida Marie Ildal Djørup | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:01.35 | ||
73 | Kamma Gyrup Bisgaard | 2011 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:03.16 | ||
74 | Laura Vejsgaard Lund | 2011 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:03.90 | +62 | |
- | Asta Kappel Jensen | 2007 | Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup | DNS | ||
- | Mona Aastedt | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DNS | ||
- | Klara Milthers | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DSQ | ||
- | Jazmin Jensen | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DNS | ||
- | Lisa Stenger | 2008 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | DSQ | +63 | |
- | Laura Bertelsen | 2011 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | DSQ | +58 |