Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
100 Ryg - Damer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karoline Sørensen | 2002 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 1:01.78 | +97 |
2 | Snæfridur Sol | 2000 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:04.72 | +98 |
3 | Luanna Russo | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:05.13 | +69 |
4 | Louise Lie Thisted | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:05.52 | +59 |
5 | Camilla Brøgger-Andersen | 2002 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:05.92 | +70 |
6 | Cecilie Nørgaard Frost | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:07.22 | +69 |
7 | Sofie Karlov Nielsen | 2007 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:08.17 | +87 |
8 | Karoline Kjelstrup | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:09.84 | +74 |
9 | Nikoline Michaelsen | 2007 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:09.87 | +75 |
10 | Sofie Schmidt-Petersen | 2007 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 1:12.41 | +81 |
11 | Freja Jørgensen | 2008 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 1:13.85 | +70 |
11 | Alberte Andersen | 2008 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:13.85 | +72 |
13 | Julie Guldmann Møller | 2007 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:14.29 | +63 |
14 | Karoline Sander Andersen | 2009 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 1:15.64 | +96 |
15 | Isabel Qvist Jensen | 2009 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:15.66 | +76 |
16 | Idun Kjeldsmark Gregersen | 2009 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:17.58 | +72 |
17 | Marie Loft Andersen | 2007 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:17.78 | +81 |
18 | Julie Schleimann | 2010 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:19.63 | +90 |
19 | Marie Schleimann | 2010 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:22.52 | +73 |
20 | Maja Marie Bager | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:23.48 | +69 |
21 | Alberte Knudsen | 2009 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:25.08 | +73 |
100 Ryg - Damer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karoline Sørensen | 2002 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 1:01.84 | +63 | |
2 | Luanna Russo | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:04.06 | +65 | |
3 | Snæfridur Sol | 2000 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:04.26 | +72 | |
4 | Louise Lie Thisted | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:05.80 | +66 | |
5 | Camilla Brøgger-Andersen | 2002 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:06.12 | +72 | |
6 | Cecilie Nørgaard Frost | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:06.92 | +80 | |
7 | Karoline Kjelstrup | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:07.34 | +73 | |
8 | Caroline Lærkegaard Hyltoft | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:08.63 | +70 | |
9 | Sofie Karlov Nielsen | 2007 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:09.18 | +94 | |
10 | Freja Røjkjær Rasmussen | 2004 | Swim Team Neptun | 1:10.89 | +98 | |
11 | Stine Mejdahl | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:11.20 | +62 | |
12 | Helena V. Elling | 2000 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:11.21 | +86 | |
13 | Nikoline Michaelsen | 2007 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:11.85 | +88 | |
14 | Sofie Schmidt-Petersen | 2007 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 1:12.09 | +64 | |
15 | Katrine Bager | 2006 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 1:12.11 | +69 | |
16 | Alma Bach Larsen | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:12.20 | +75 | |
17 | Line Gjelstrup | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:13.95 | +83 | |
18 | Julie Guldmann Møller | 2007 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:14.43 | +66 | |
19 | Freja Jørgensen | 2008 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 1:14.56 | +85 | |
20 | Alberte Andersen | 2008 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:15.17 | +70 | |
21 | Marie Loft Andersen | 2007 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:15.42 | +75 | |
22 | Emma Andersen | 2007 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:15.49 | +70 | |
23 | Nellie Vad Bisgaard | 2006 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:15.64 | +73 | |
23 | Emilie Hundahl Gravesen | 2007 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 1:15.64 | +80 | |
25 | Aia Caroline Abel | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 1:15.65 | +63 | |
26 | Lea Skjærris Lund | 2008 | Swim Team Neptun | 1:15.89 | +73 | |
27 | Ida Overgaard Thomassen | 2005 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:15.98 | +78 | |
28 | Freja Lucassen | 2007 | Aars Svømmeklub | 1:16.12 | +71 | |
29 | Nikoline Hedelund Madsen | 2007 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:16.19 | +72 | |
30 | Marie Pilegaard Køfer | 2008 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:17.12 | +73 | |
31 | Karoline Sander Andersen | 2009 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 1:17.35 | +83 | |
32 | Matilde Thirup | 2005 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:17.38 | +78 | |
33 | Alma Munk Haugaard | 2007 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:18.21 | +80 | |
34 | Isabel Qvist Jensen | 2009 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:18.36 | +97 | |
35 | Frederikke Bech Norvin | 2008 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:18.45 | +80 | |
36 | Anne Stæhr | 2008 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:18.56 | +85 | |
37 | Julie Schleimann | 2010 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:18.68 | +69 | |
38 | Ingrid Kirk Elkjær | 2007 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 1:19.27 | +91 | |
39 | Astrid O. Thomassen | 2007 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:19.45 | +70 | |
40 | Sofia Dalsgaard Hansen | 2008 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:20.43 | +87 | |
41 | Caroline Rebo Mejlstrup | 2008 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:20.64 | +72 | |
42 | Isabella Bertelsen | 2007 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 1:20.90 | +81 | |
43 | Karla Nøhr Rixen | 2008 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:21.34 | +92 | |
44 | Nicoline Brun Eliasen | 2008 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 1:21.78 | +64 | |
45 | Idun Kjeldsmark Gregersen | 2009 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:22.36 | +81 | |
46 | Karoline Nielsen | 1997 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:22.47 | +94 | |
47 | Marie Schleimann | 2010 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:22.52 | +70 | |
48 | Neya Damgaard | 2007 | Brønderslev SK08 | 1:23.34 | +73 | |
49 | Cecilie Borkmann | 2007 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 1:23.40 | +99 | |
50 | Ida K. Laursen | 2007 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 1:23.47 | +91 | |
51 | Lisa Stenger | 2008 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 1:24.11 | +57 | |
52 | Ellen Brix Rasmussen | 2006 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 1:24.21 | +91 | |
53 | Maja Marie Bager | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:24.30 | +65 | |
54 | Alberte Knudsen | 2009 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:25.01 | +70 | |
55 | Anna Brogaard Krogh | 2008 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:25.21 | +70 | |
56 | Ida Gjelstrup | 2009 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:25.76 | +67 | |
57 | Sofie Moth Nielsen | 2009 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:25.81 | +78 | |
58 | Luna Kristensen | 2008 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 1:25.84 | +72 | |
59 | Astrid Martinez Vestergaard | 2009 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:26.22 | +93 | |
60 | Reinike Veenstra | 2006 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:27.14 | +75 | |
61 | Agnes Seneca | 2010 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:27.15 | ||
62 | Ellen Lindenborg Thomasen | 2008 | Svømmeklubben Søhesten | 1:27.65 | +71 | |
63 | Emilie Hermansen | 2008 | Brønderslev SK08 | 1:28.06 | ||
64 | Merle Marie Pape | 2009 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:28.31 | +79 | |
65 | Cecilie Anna Nyborg | 2010 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:28.98 | +66 | |
66 | Linn Van Zanden | 2009 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:29.21 | +74 | |
67 | Esther Kristensen | 2008 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:29.40 | +62 | |
68 | Isabella Fauerholdt | 2008 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:30.63 | +90 | |
69 | Maise Kristensen | 2008 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 1:31.35 | +79 | |
70 | Maria Sprenger | 2005 | Odsherred Svømmeklub | 1:32.03 | +86 | |
71 | Hilde Jørgensen | 2009 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:32.92 | +89 | |
72 | Mathilde Høiberg Jensen | 2009 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 1:33.40 | +84 | |
73 | Agnes Brix Rasmussen | 2008 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 1:33.49 | +86 | |
74 | Freja Abildgaard Mikkelsen | 2008 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:34.13 | ||
75 | Tilde Ask Hansen | 2007 | Swim Team Neptun | 1:34.85 | +87 | |
76 | Agnes Lindenborg Thomasen | 2010 | Svømmeklubben Søhesten | 1:36.91 | +88 | |
77 | Emma Zimu Wang | 2011 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:40.38 | +98 | |
78 | Celina Wegner Pedersen | 2010 | Svømmeklubben Søhesten | 1:41.04 | +92 | |
79 | Klara Milthers | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:41.23 | +74 | |
80 | Stine Marie Christiansen | 2010 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:41.43 | +80 | |
81 | Renata Sophia Ishøy | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:42.24 | +89 | |
81 | Alberte Grøn Larsen | 2008 | Svømmeklubben Søhesten | 1:42.24 | +82 | |
83 | Laura Vejsgaard Lund | 2011 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:42.32 | +73 | |
84 | Sophia Borkmann | 2011 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:44.37 | +65 | |
85 | Laura Bertelsen | 2011 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:45.50 | +61 | |
86 | Marie Mølbæk Schwab | 2011 | Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup | 1:49.13 | +84 | |
87 | Filippa Læborg | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:50.28 | +79 | |
88 | Ida Borg Andersen | 2009 | Aars Svømmeklub | 1:52.78 | ||
89 | Stella Niss Varga | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:53.66 | +89 | |
90 | Ida Marie Ildal Djørup | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:56.43 | +73 | |
91 | Kamma Gyrup Bisgaard | 2011 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:10.73 | ||
- | Lærke Rytger Knudsen | 2009 | Aars Svømmeklub | DNS | ||
- | Frida Sørensen | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DSQ | +95 | |
- | Emilie Pedersen | 2007 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DSQ | +99 | |
- | Josefine L Rasmussen | 2009 | Hobro Svømmeklub | DSQ | +74 | |
- | Ea Juhl Thallaug | 2008 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | DNS | ||
- | Therese Baird | 2007 | Thisted Svømmeklub | DSQ | +77 | |
- | Esther Nørmølle Dissing | 2008 | Aars Svømmeklub | DNS | ||
- | Mona Aastedt | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DNS | ||
- | Laura Norup | 2008 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DSQ | +70 | |
- | Kathrine Uhrenholt | 2008 | Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup | DSQ | +87 | |
- | Katrine Krath | 2008 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | DSQ | +90 | |
- | Josephine Bach Andersen | 2009 | Svømmeklubben Søhesten | DSQ | +65 | |
- | Liva Mørk Manstrup | 2009 | Svømmeklubben Søhesten | DSQ | +78 |