Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)
100 Bryst - Damer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Bundgaard | 2003 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:15.69 | +78 |
2 | Dicte Skov Forsberg | 2004 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:15.98 | +63 |
3 | Julie Ravn Holst | 2007 | Aarhus Swim - HEI | 1:18.89 | +75 |
4 | Stine Mejdahl | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:20.72 | +69 |
5 | Nana Starcke Jeppesen | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Søhesten | 1:21.42 | +85 |
6 | Freja Krøjgaard Olesen | 2005 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 1:22.35 | +77 |
7 | Asta Højberg | 2005 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:22.56 | +76 |
8 | Maja Sloth | 2008 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:24.24 | +74 |
9 | Astrid O. Thomassen | 2007 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:24.85 | +78 |
10 | Anna Katrine Willems | 2008 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 1:25.25 | +66 |
11 | Malou Callisen | 2007 | Brønderslev SK08 | 1:25.64 | +76 |
12 | Ida-Marie J. C. Hansen | 2007 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 1:26.75 | +64 |
13 | Carla Brix Rasmussen | 2006 | Aabybro Svømmeklub | 1:27.20 | +53 |
14 | Sofia Gad | 2007 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 1:27.45 | +76 |
15 | Astrid V. Petersen | 2009 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:27.53 | +84 |
16 | Julie Norman Ramer | 2007 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 1:27.60 | +74 |
17 | Frida Bækskov Tomzak | 2009 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:27.91 | +77 |
18 | Line Gjelstrup | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:27.93 | +75 |
19 | Andrea Grøndal | 2009 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:28.60 | +83 |
20 | Vigga Rasmussen | 2009 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:31.82 | +82 |
21 | Isabella Schøler Jönsson | 2009 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:34.94 | +81 |
22 | Alberte Futtrup | 2009 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:35.76 | |
23 | Astrid Munk Fuglsang | 2009 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:36.22 | +81 |
24 | Anna Nielsen | 2010 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:38.15 | +89 |
25 | Lærke Stubben Broberg | 2011 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:41.61 | +85 |
26 | Annamai Dybdal | 2011 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:41.70 | |
27 | Liva Beith Kjeldsen | 2011 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:52.64 | +86 |
28 | Sophia Borkmann | 2011 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:52.71 | +64 |
29 | Siri Christensen | 2011 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:59.44 | +77 |
30 | Signe Mørch | 2012 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:01.28 | +78 |
31 | Iben Höhle Hjulskov | 2011 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:15.17 |
100 Bryst - Damer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dicte Skov Forsberg | 2004 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:15.94 | +65 | |
2 | Sara Bundgaard | 2003 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:17.51 | +83 | |
3 | Julie Ravn Holst | 2007 | Aarhus Swim - HEI | 1:19.13 | +75 | |
4 | Stine Mejdahl | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:19.62 | +69 | |
5 | Freja Krøjgaard Olesen | 2005 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 1:21.36 | +77 | |
6 | Nana Starcke Jeppesen | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Søhesten | 1:21.88 | +80 | |
7 | Asta Højberg | 2005 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:22.50 | +77 | |
8 | Maja Sloth | 2008 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:23.13 | +78 | |
9 | Anna Katrine Willems | 2008 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 1:24.38 | +54 | |
10 | Astrid O. Thomassen | 2007 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:25.48 | +83 | |
11 | Julie Norman Ramer | 2007 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 1:25.62 | +73 | |
12 | Malou Callisen | 2007 | Brønderslev SK08 | 1:26.32 | +77 | |
13 | Carla Brix Rasmussen | 2006 | Aabybro Svømmeklub | 1:26.75 | +71 | |
14 | Ida-Marie J. C. Hansen | 2007 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 1:26.76 | +73 | |
15 | Line Gjelstrup | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:27.10 | +75 | |
16 | Sofia Gad | 2007 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 1:27.21 | +75 | |
17 | Emilie Winum Andersen | 2007 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 1:27.62 | +86 | |
18 | Frida Bækskov Tomzak | 2009 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:27.71 | +79 | |
19 | Laura Sofie Renneberg | 2005 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:27.94 | +63 | |
20 | Astrid V. Petersen | 2009 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:28.52 | +84 | |
21 | Sofie Jeppesen | 2007 | Aabybro Svømmeklub | 1:29.13 | +76 | |
22 | Celia Chili Christensen | 2007 | Aarhus Swim - IHF | 1:29.33 | +73 | |
23 | Kristine Vestergaard | 2005 | Brønderslev SK08 | 1:29.45 | +76 | |
24 | Iben Thomasen | 2008 | Brønderslev SK08 | 1:29.70 | +83 | |
25 | Liv Elena Holm-Hansen | 2007 | Norge | 1:29.73 | +79 | |
26 | Andrea Grøndal | 2009 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:29.89 | +80 | |
27 | Nicoline Kristiansen | 2002 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:30.03 | +74 | |
28 | Vigga Rasmussen | 2009 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:31.23 | +82 | |
29 | Lærke Svenstrup | 2008 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:31.40 | +71 | |
30 | Mathilde Lucassen | 2007 | Aars Svømmeklub | 1:31.98 | +80 | |
31 | Sille Augustesen | 2008 | Brædstrup Svømmeklub | 1:33.53 | +79 | |
32 | Silke Østrup | 2008 | Aarhus Swim - IHF | 1:34.35 | +77 | |
33 | Marie V. Petersen | 2006 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:34.38 | +71 | |
34 | Cassandra Weibrecht | 2008 | Aarhus Swim - HEI | 1:34.47 | +82 | |
35 | Marie T. Lauridsen | 2008 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:34.71 | +96 | |
36 | Isabella Schøler Jönsson | 2009 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:34.80 | +80 | |
37 | Amalie Kirkegaard | 2007 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:35.37 | +74 | |
38 | Anna Nielsen | 2010 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:36.17 | +83 | |
39 | Aino Aalto | 2008 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:36.22 | +68 | |
40 | Ellen Højsgaard Jensen | 2007 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:36.89 | +90 | |
41 | Frida Flarup | 2008 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:37.00 | ||
42 | Alberte Futtrup | 2009 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:37.06 | +78 | |
43 | Astrid Munk Fuglsang | 2009 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:37.08 | +78 | |
44 | Laura Winum Andersen | 2009 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 1:37.69 | +87 | |
45 | Dicte Flensted | 2007 | Aars Svømmeklub | 1:37.82 | +93 | |
46 | Malin Wang | 2010 | Norge | 1:37.94 | +79 | |
47 | Emma Bertelsen | 2008 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 1:38.68 | +79 | |
48 | Ida Mørup | 2006 | HGF Svømning | 1:39.17 | +85 | |
49 | Katrine Mølbak | 2009 | Ikast Svømmeklub | 1:40.07 | +68 | |
50 | Anna Skov-Hansen | 2008 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:40.33 | +81 | |
51 | Jessie Ann Nilsen | 2006 | Norge | 1:40.95 | +78 | |
52 | Lærke Stubben Broberg | 2011 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:41.07 | +74 | |
53 | Isabella Andersen | 2008 | Norge | 1:42.19 | +68 | |
54 | Cecilie Høeg Pedersen | 2009 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:42.87 | +80 | |
55 | Annamai Dybdal | 2011 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:42.95 | +96 | |
56 | Ida Enderlein | 2010 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:43.03 | +85 | |
57 | Signe Møller Rasmussen | 2010 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:43.32 | +86 | |
58 | Sofia Cecilia Dam Lisby | 2009 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:43.57 | +81 | |
59 | Astrid Pedersen | 2009 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:44.19 | +67 | |
60 | Anne Holm | 2009 | Aabybro Svømmeklub | 1:44.21 | +86 | |
61 | Trine Ydemann Pedersen | 2003 | HGF Svømning | 1:44.68 | +81 | |
62 | Freja Dahl | 2010 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:45.87 | +76 | |
63 | Maria Guneva | 2008 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:45.99 | +77 | |
64 | Josefine Abrahamsen | 2008 | Norge | 1:46.58 | +79 | |
65 | Frederikke Bech Norvin | 2008 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:46.86 | +81 | |
66 | Hilde Jørgensen | 2009 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:47.32 | +86 | |
67 | Anna Nesine Laursen | 2007 | Ikast Svømmeklub | 1:48.27 | +87 | |
68 | Tilla Elise Johnsen | 2008 | Norge | 1:48.34 | +88 | |
69 | Mathilde Lisberg Devantié | 2010 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:49.49 | +63 | |
70 | Sille Hegaard Gilling | 2007 | Brædstrup Svømmeklub | 1:50.18 | +88 | |
71 | Silke Meyer Nørby | 2010 | Aabybro Svømmeklub | 1:51.03 | +79 | |
72 | Marie Lausdahl | 2010 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:51.13 | +87 | |
73 | Ida Nyland Madsen | 2009 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:51.69 | ||
74 | Philippa Bjørn Augustinussen | 2009 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:51.71 | +93 | |
75 | Sophia Borkmann | 2011 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:53.71 | +76 | |
76 | Agnes Brix Rasmussen | 2008 | Aabybro Svømmeklub | 1:54.81 | +80 | |
77 | Signe Mørch | 2012 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:56.44 | +66 | |
78 | Liva Beith Kjeldsen | 2011 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:57.12 | +88 | |
79 | Henriette Dybvik | 2009 | Norge | 1:57.74 | +96 | |
80 | Sofie Egholm | 2009 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 2:00.49 | +77 | |
81 | Ingrid Møldrup | 2009 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 2:03.06 | +91 | |
82 | Mia Aggerholm Jensen | 2010 | Odder Svømmeklub | 2:03.20 | +72 | |
83 | Ida Marie Ildal Djørup | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:03.37 | +80 | |
84 | Siri Christensen | 2011 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 2:03.82 | +85 | |
85 | Naja Marie Dam Lisby | 2010 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 2:03.99 | +74 | |
86 | Kerttu Aalto | 2012 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 2:05.22 | ||
87 | Amalie Ørtoft Iversen | 2010 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 2:06.66 | ||
88 | Stella Niss Varga | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:09.39 | +79 | |
89 | Iben Höhle Hjulskov | 2011 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:12.58 | +72 | |
90 | Laura Sommer Hørning | 2010 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 2:16.88 | +86 | |
- | Aline Kolltveit Bergene | 2010 | Norge | DSQ | +62 | |
- | Sofie Kirstine Elverløv | 2008 | Brædstrup Svømmeklub | DNS | ||
- | Matilde Christiansen | 2007 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | DNS | ||
- | Nathalie Tveit Gilje | 2009 | Norge | DNS | ||
- | Ida Jørgensen | 2007 | Aars Svømmeklub | DNS | ||
- | Olga Cermak | 2006 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | DNS | ||
- | Ellen Binderup Trudslev | 2010 | Viborg Svømme Klub | DSQ | ||
- | Ida Egelund Jespersen | 2009 | Viborg Svømme Klub | DNS |