Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)
100 Bryst - Herrer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Kilsgaard Andersen | 2005 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 1:09.05 | +62 | |
2 | Viktor Bull Kramer | 2000 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 1:09.20 | +71 | |
3 | Frederik Lindholm | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 1:09.63 | +64 | |
4 | Viktor Lei Lamberg | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 1:10.69 | +65 | |
5 | Valdemar Vind Sejr | 2003 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 1:11.04 | +68 | |
6 | Jacob Bundgaard | 2007 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:11.34 | +68 | |
7 | Anders Elsborg | 2003 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:12.84 | +67 | |
8 | Elias Hanghøj Jonsson | 2002 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:13.72 | +71 | |
9 | Karl Anton Kristensen | 2005 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:15.27 | +74 | |
10 | Emil Askov Møller Petersen | 2007 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 1:15.66 | +72 | |
11 | Kasper Lisberg Devantié | 2007 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:18.97 | +71 | |
12 | Mads Mølgaard | 2006 | Aabybro Svømmeklub | 1:19.17 | +71 | |
13 | Ludvig Møller | 2007 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:20.23 | +71 | |
14 | Rasmus Starcke Jeppesen | 2008 | Svømmeklubben Søhesten | 1:20.34 | +70 | |
15 | Mads Røddik Thøgersen | 2007 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 1:21.00 | +70 | |
16 | Elias Alminde Pedersen | 2006 | HGF Svømning | 1:21.96 | +60 | |
17 | Sebastian Saugbjerg | 2007 | Aabybro Svømmeklub | 1:22.42 | +71 | |
18 | Kristian Thanawut Khampu Aase | 2008 | Norge | 1:22.53 | +64 | |
19 | Oscar Persson | 2008 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 1:24.73 | +74 | |
20 | Christian Smith | 2008 | Aars Svømmeklub | 1:26.01 | +80 | |
21 | William Hother Jensen | 2008 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:27.96 | +78 | |
22 | Gustav Ø. Pedersen | 2008 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:30.27 | +72 | |
23 | Simon Vennekilde | 2008 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:30.50 | +74 | |
24 | Albert Brandt-Petersen | 2008 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:31.71 | ||
25 | Marcus Bilgrau | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:42.05 | +80 | |
26 | Eddie Berg | 2010 | Brædstrup Svømmeklub | 1:45.51 | +75 | |
27 | Andreas Schüsler Dethlefsen | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:48.10 | +65 | |
28 | Anton Søndergaard Sørensen | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:48.85 | +62 | |
29 | Hjálmar Freyr Hauksson | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:59.25 | ||
30 | Santino Alexander Galacho | 2010 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 2:05.76 | +82 | |
- | Asger Herbsleb | 2010 | Odder Svømmeklub | DSQ | +80 | |
- | Mathias Midling Klev | 2010 | Norge | DSQ | +74 |
100 Bryst - Herrer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Kilsgaard Andersen | 2005 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 1:08.24 | +60 | |
2 | Viktor Bull Kramer | 2000 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 1:09.96 | +72 | |
3 | Frederik Lindholm | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 1:11.12 | +66 | |
4 | Elias Hanghøj Jonsson | 2002 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:11.41 | +73 | |
5 | Valdemar Vind Sejr | 2003 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 1:12.14 | +66 | |
6 | Karl Anton Kristensen | 2005 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:12.39 | +78 | |
7 | Jacob Bundgaard | 2007 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:12.64 | +67 | |
8 | Viktor Lei Lamberg | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 1:13.12 | +64 | |
9 | Anders Elsborg | 2003 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:14.29 | +64 | |
10 | Mikkel Hedeby Madsen | 2002 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:14.54 | +77 | |
11 | Emil Askov Møller Petersen | 2007 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 1:16.49 | +73 | |
12 | Andreas Torp | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 1:18.06 | +66 | |
13 | Mads Mølgaard | 2006 | Aabybro Svømmeklub | 1:18.42 | +74 | |
14 | Andreas Lindgaard Nielsen | 2005 | Aarhus Swim - HEI | 1:18.45 | +66 | |
15 | Rasmus Starcke Jeppesen | 2008 | Svømmeklubben Søhesten | 1:18.68 | +72 | |
16 | Kasper Lisberg Devantié | 2007 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:19.13 | +73 | |
17 | Kristian Svenstrup | 2005 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:19.77 | +66 | |
18 | Mads Røddik Thøgersen | 2007 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 1:19.79 | +72 | |
19 | Sebastian Saugbjerg | 2007 | Aabybro Svømmeklub | 1:20.20 | +71 | |
20 | Elias Alminde Pedersen | 2006 | HGF Svømning | 1:20.21 | +71 | |
21 | Ludvig Møller | 2007 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:20.32 | +71 | |
22 | Frederik D. Liboriussen | 2004 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:20.52 | +71 | |
23 | Sebastian Porsborg | 2007 | Aabybro Svømmeklub | 1:20.67 | +78 | |
24 | Peder Grønås Jensen | 2007 | Norge | 1:22.57 | +73 | |
25 | Rasmus Norup | 2007 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:23.87 | +65 | |
26 | Oscar Persson | 2008 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 1:25.62 | +69 | |
27 | Vilmer Damgaard | 2006 | Aabybro Svømmeklub | 1:25.73 | +75 | |
28 | Mathias Johansen | 2005 | Aars Svømmeklub | 1:26.31 | +81 | |
29 | Sebastian Braad Bjørn | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 1:26.50 | +63 | |
30 | Kristian Thanawut Khampu Aase | 2008 | Norge | 1:26.84 | +63 | |
31 | Mikkel Rubæk | 2006 | Aabybro Svømmeklub | 1:27.24 | +65 | |
32 | Christian Smith | 2008 | Aars Svømmeklub | 1:27.26 | +81 | |
33 | William Hother Jensen | 2008 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:28.41 | +78 | |
34 | Zalan Csecsi | 2007 | Norge | 1:29.88 | +75 | |
35 | Gustav Ø. Pedersen | 2008 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:31.55 | +72 | |
36 | Albert Brandt-Petersen | 2008 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:31.65 | +75 | |
37 | Mathias Nielsen | 2007 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:32.08 | +76 | |
38 | Mathias Jelle Thomsen | 2002 | Svømmeklubben Søhesten | 1:33.92 | +78 | |
39 | Simon Vennekilde | 2008 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:34.14 | +80 | |
40 | Anders Munk Fuglsang | 2009 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:34.44 | +70 | |
41 | Zakarias L. Bjørn | 2008 | Ikast Svømmeklub | 1:34.71 | +77 | |
42 | Alfred Hørlück | 2008 | Aarhus Swim - HEI | 1:37.41 | +80 | |
43 | Malthe Lodberg Steen | 2009 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:40.91 | +83 | |
44 | Christian Tveit Gilje | 2005 | Norge | 1:41.05 | +80 | |
45 | Johannes Andersen | 2008 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 1:41.93 | +60 | |
46 | Daniel Kring | 2008 | HGF Svømning | 1:42.15 | +89 | |
47 | Carl Gustav Rasmussen | 2009 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 1:42.52 | +73 | |
48 | Marcus Bilgrau | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:43.17 | +82 | |
49 | Marius Møldrup Hansen | 2009 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:44.63 | +76 | |
50 | Christopher Rix Mogensen | 2008 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 1:46.49 | +77 | |
51 | Eddie Berg | 2010 | Brædstrup Svømmeklub | 1:48.38 | +71 | |
52 | Anton Søndergaard Sørensen | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:50.43 | +74 | |
53 | Gustav Karlslund | 2009 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:50.74 | +86 | |
54 | Andreas Schüsler Dethlefsen | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:51.35 | +84 | |
55 | Asger Herbsleb | 2010 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:54.82 | +67 | |
56 | Santino Alexander Galacho | 2010 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:56.21 | +79 | |
57 | Hjálmar Freyr Hauksson | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:56.37 | +78 | |
58 | Mathias Midling Klev | 2010 | Norge | 1:59.61 | +73 | |
59 | Håkon Valle Printz | 2009 | Norge | 2:00.96 | +87 | |
60 | Carl-Emil Larsen Kappel | 2010 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 2:04.32 | ||
61 | Jakob Bekele Mulato | 2009 | Norge | 2:05.20 | +80 | |
62 | Alfred Schumann Thrane | 2011 | Odder Svømmeklub | 2:06.19 | +61 | |
63 | Adrian Magnus Lie-Myhrhag | 2009 | Norge | 2:07.22 | +84 | |
64 | Oliver Møller-Hansen | 2011 | Odder Svømmeklub | 2:16.17 | +81 | |
- | Gustav Dremstrup Stefansen | 2010 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DSQ | +65 |