Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
100 Fly - Damer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathilda Hyldal V. Jung | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 1:05.27 | +66 |
2 | Freja Søndergaard | 2004 | Vordingborg Svømme Klub | 1:07.03 | +72 |
3 | Emilie Wilms Jensen | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 1:07.32 | +72 |
4 | Erica Veggerby Grønlund | 2007 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 1:07.54 | +64 |
5 | Clara Hartvig-Olsen | 2004 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:08.22 | +73 |
6 | Caroline Rygaard Hansen | 2006 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 1:08.63 | +85 |
7 | Mathilde Holm Villadsen | 2006 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 1:08.89 | +73 |
8 | Charlotte Dreyer Riis | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:09.51 | +71 |
9 | Nicole Damhøj Andersen | 2006 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 1:10.03 | +72 |
10 | Nynne Bugge | 2008 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:14.63 | +71 |
11 | Kaja Pedersen | 2007 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 1:18.82 | +74 |
12 | Olivia Møllgaard | 2008 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:22.49 | +63 |
13 | Andrea Toubroe Jørgensen | 2008 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 1:33.21 | +73 |
100 Fly - Damer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilie Wilms Jensen | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 1:07.38 | +73 | |
2 | Clara Hartvig-Olsen | 2004 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:07.51 | +74 | |
3 | Erica Veggerby Grønlund | 2007 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 1:07.64 | +67 | |
4 | Caroline Rygaard Hansen | 2006 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 1:07.69 | +87 | |
5 | Mathilda Hyldal V. Jung | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 1:07.86 | +66 | |
6 | Freja Søndergaard | 2004 | Vordingborg Svømme Klub | 1:08.30 | +75 | |
7 | Mathilde Holm Villadsen | 2006 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 1:09.59 | +74 | |
8 | Nicole Damhøj Andersen | 2006 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 1:09.97 | +76 | |
9 | Maya Krogh Brønnicke | 2005 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:10.02 | +66 | |
10 | Charlotte Dreyer Riis | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:11.19 | +74 | |
11 | Josephine G. Lauridsen | 2001 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 1:11.32 | +68 | |
12 | Amanda L. Munch-Jensen | 2005 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 1:13.07 | +80 | |
13 | Emilie Hartvig-Olsen | 2006 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:14.40 | +69 | |
14 | Hannah Rørbech | 2006 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:14.69 | +63 | |
15 | Rebecca Ella Madsen | 2006 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:14.91 | +74 | |
16 | Nynne Bugge | 2008 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:15.26 | +67 | |
17 | Kaja Pedersen | 2007 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 1:21.68 | +80 | |
18 | Olivia Møllgaard | 2008 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:22.19 | +66 | |
19 | Sarah Caroline Vibskov | 2002 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:29.53 | +68 | |
20 | Andrea Toubroe Jørgensen | 2008 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 1:30.76 | +74 | |
- | Silje Egeberg Nordhald | 2007 | Vordingborg Svømme Klub | DNS |