Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
100 Ryg - Herrer - Direkte finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Juhl Hansen | 2007 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:08.91 | ||
2 | Nikolai Stender-Petersen | 2007 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:13.26 | ||
3 | Lucas Linderoth | 2007 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 1:13.81 | ||
4 | Ib Fang Wang | 2007 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:19.01 | ||
5 | William Bendixen | 2007 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:19.26 | ||
6 | Felix Holkenfeldt Be Berg | 2007 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:19.69 | ||
7 | Rasmus Edske | 2007 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:25.06 | ||
8 | Nicklas Hiort | 2008 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:25.42 | ||
9 | Simon Nyhus | 2009 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:27.55 | ||
10 | Carl Hertel | 2009 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:28.94 | ||
11 | Cornelius Borgaard Bang | 2007 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:29.04 | ||
12 | Silas Falktoft Bojsen | 2009 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:30.04 | ||
13 | Sebastian Brice Meierhans | 2008 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:30.05 | ||
14 | Nikolaj Skak Pedersen | 2008 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:31.78 | ||
15 | Andreas Molin | 2008 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:33.19 | ||
16 | Leif Evald Larsen | 2010 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:34.25 | ||
17 | Frey Egholm Høgh | 2008 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 1:34.83 | ||
18 | Axel Bonke Jensen | 2009 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 1:35.20 | ||
19 | William Svane | 2009 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:38.51 | ||
20 | Frederik Billing | 2008 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:39.47 | ||
21 | Buster Watkin | 2008 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:40.95 | ||
22 | Oliver Leicht | 2008 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:42.07 | ||
23 | Albert Benian | 2009 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:43.19 | ||
24 | Felix Cordova Schultz | 2010 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:43.27 | ||
25 | August Spellerberg | 2009 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:43.53 | ||
26 | Alfred N. G. Lindberg | 2009 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:44.59 | ||
27 | Anton Emil Muchitsch | 2008 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:45.85 | ||
28 | Samuel Bred | 2009 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:47.33 | ||
29 | Silas Oktay Usta-Kølle | 2009 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:48.06 | ||
30 | Alfred Nybo Pontoppidan | 2009 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:51.71 | ||
31 | Theo Schmidt | 2010 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:53.76 | ||
32 | Emil Arulis | 2009 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:56.11 | ||
33 | Albert Valgreen | 2009 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:57.96 | ||
34 | Jakob Matzen | 2008 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:05.78 | ||
- | Mikas Van Deurs | 2010 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | DSQ |