Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
50 Fri - Herrer - Direkte finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Jacobsen | 1997 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 23.96 | |
2 | Frederik Jørgensen | 2003 | Farum Svømmeklub | 25.15 | |
3 | Lars Thor Sørensen | 1999 | Vest-Brøndby | 25.18 | |
4 | Frederik Emil Bækgaard | 2002 | Vest-Brøndby | 25.27 | |
5 | Daniel Bornhøft Nielsen | 2004 | Vest-Brøndby | 25.31 | |
6 | Carl Kirchhoff | 2002 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 25.36 | |
7 | Alexander Slente | 2004 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 25.37 | |
8 | Mikkel Samsøe Borch | 1997 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 25.43 | |
9 | Asbjørn Floor-Bøjden | 2002 | Vest-Brøndby | 25.89 | |
10 | Mads Haugård Hansen | 2000 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 25.96 | |
11 | Andreas Stampe Dalgaard | 2004 | Swim Team Taastrup | 25.98 | |
12 | Asger Johansen | 2003 | Glostrup Svømmeklub | 26.01 | |
13 | Owais Hamid | 2000 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 26.03 | |
14 | Oskar Bondo Siegumfeldt | 2004 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 26.39 | |
15 | Stefan Rasmussen | 2004 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 26.75 | |
16 | Anton Rytter Bech | 2005 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 27.12 | |
17 | Anton Skov Grell | 2004 | Glostrup Svømmeklub | 27.42 | |
18 | Marius Kjær Hoelgaard | 2004 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 27.73 | |
19 | Patrick S. Hansen | 2000 | Swim Team Taastrup | 27.77 | |
20 | Kalle Gerner Knudsen | 2004 | Swim Team Taastrup | 27.90 | |
21 | Kristoffer Thaulow | 2007 | Farum Svømmeklub | 28.28 | |
22 | Viktor Bernstein | 2006 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 28.52 | |
23 | Joshua Michael Pedersen | 2006 | Farum Svømmeklub | 29.25 | |
24 | Alexander Asmussen | 2004 | Frederiksværk Svømmeklub | 29.34 | |
25 | Frederik Skytte Nielsen | 2005 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 29.40 | |
26 | Christian Skriver | 2004 | Swim Team Taastrup | 29.98 | |
27 | Emanuele Holm Ciampi | 2006 | Farum Svømmeklub | 30.03 | |
28 | Bertil Vinther Winsløv | 2005 | Karlslunde Tri | 30.23 | |
29 | Anders Andresen | 2006 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 30.25 | |
30 | Andreas Velschow Malmolin | 2005 | Farum Svømmeklub | 30.34 | |
31 | Oscar Høck Just | 2006 | Farum Svømmeklub | 30.68 | |
32 | Stefan Angjelovski | 2006 | Farum Svømmeklub | 30.81 | |
33 | Villads Lund Larsen | 2004 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 31.70 | |
34 | Kasper Nielander | 2005 | Karlslunde Tri | 32.16 | |
35 | Nikolaj Bandsholm | 2007 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 32.34 | |
36 | Storm Købke | 2007 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 32.99 | |
37 | Thomas Green | 2006 | Karlslunde Tri | 34.30 | |
38 | Nicolaj Cortsen | 2007 | Herlev Svømning | 34.38 | |
39 | Aksel Kirkelund | 2007 | Herlev Svømning | 34.53 | |
40 | Sebastian K Olesen | 2008 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 34.91 | |
41 | Viktor Nymark Føge | 2008 | Herlev Svømning | 35.55 | |
42 | Otto Holbøll Danquart | 2007 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 37.77 | |
43 | Jonas Pelle Christensen | 2009 | Herlev Svømning | 38.05 | |
44 | Rasmus Hansen | 2007 | Karlslunde Tri | 38.96 | |
45 | Magne Waag Kallesøe | 2008 | Herlev Svømning | 39.07 | |
46 | Julius Hartmann Mortensen | 2007 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 40.42 | |
47 | Benjamin K Olesen | 2011 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 40.92 | |
48 | Mathias Eie | 2009 | Herlev Svømning | 41.78 | |
49 | Mehmet Fener | 2009 | Herlev Svømning | 43.36 | |
50 | Zakarias Zobel | 2009 | Herlev Svømning | 44.07 | |
51 | Oliver Demsitz | 2010 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 48.00 |