Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
200 IM - Damer - Direkte finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura G. Nedergaard | 2005 | Odder Svømmeklub | 2:37.56 | ||
2 | Isabella Nørgaard | 2007 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:47.48 | ||
3 | Stella Harpøth | 2006 | Brædstrup Svømmeklub | 2:49.28 | ||
4 | Caroline Marx | 2006 | Odder Svømmeklub | 2:52.05 | ||
5 | Frida Gode Agersbæk | 2007 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 2:52.71 | ||
6 | Johanne Schleimann | 2007 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:53.43 | ||
7 | Tilde N. H. Sørensen | 2007 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:55.28 | ||
8 | Kirstine Buch | 2005 | Svømmeklubben Koral | 2:58.55 | ||
9 | Emilie Winum Andersen | 2007 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 3:00.39 | ||
10 | Andrea Skjelmose | 2007 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 3:00.51 | ||
11 | Sille Augustesen | 2008 | Brædstrup Svømmeklub | 3:00.98 | ||
12 | Leonora Holst Jensen | 2004 | Odder Svømmeklub | 3:03.70 | ||
13 | Cecilie Kehlet | 2009 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 3:06.74 | ||
14 | Julie Olsen | 2008 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 3:07.98 | ||
15 | Frida Dalsgaard Hansen | 2006 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 3:11.75 | ||
16 | Rosa Crone | 2008 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 3:12.53 | ||
17 | Mia Jørgensen | 2006 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 3:16.53 | ||
18 | Ida K. Laursen | 2007 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 3:17.33 | ||
19 | Marie Pilegaard Køfer | 2008 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 3:17.86 | ||
20 | Anna Kjær Nielsen | 2008 | Odder Svømmeklub | 3:19.88 | ||
21 | Katinka Folke Jensen | 2007 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 3:20.43 | ||
22 | Astrid Dindler | 2009 | Odder Svømmeklub | 3:20.45 | ||
23 | Marie V. Petersen | 2006 | Odder Svømmeklub | 3:22.46 | ||
24 | Josephine O. S. Nielsen | 2006 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 3:23.08 | ||
25 | Karoline K. Jakobsen | 2007 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 3:24.46 | ||
26 | Astrid V. Petersen | 2009 | Odder Svømmeklub | 3:25.16 | ||
27 | Anna Katrine Willems | 2008 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 3:25.63 | ||
28 | Karen Klarskov Henriksen | 2008 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 3:28.94 | ||
29 | Ellen Husted Kjær | 2008 | Aarhus Swim - HEI | 3:30.29 | ||
30 | Lærke Scheffmann | 2007 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 3:30.73 | ||
31 | Sara Holst Gregersen | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Koral | 3:32.72 | ||
32 | Sofia Dalsgaard Hansen | 2008 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 3:33.16 | ||
33 | Zenia Toft | 2007 | Aarhus Swim - HEI | 3:37.87 | ||
34 | Frederikke Filskov Ipsen | 2008 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 3:41.37 | ||
35 | Ea Juhl Thallaug | 2008 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 3:41.53 | ||
36 | Katinka Rønn Gornitzka | 2007 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 3:45.59 | ||
37 | Anne Caroline Dahl Reher | 2009 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 3:47.96 | ||
38 | Carla Vangsaae | 2007 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 3:54.63 | ||
39 | Sofia Cecilia Dam Lisby | 2009 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 3:55.15 | ||
40 | Signe Bøgh Baarup Jensen | 2006 | Aarhus Swim - IHF | 3:55.92 | ||
41 | Anna Johanne Holm Bork | 2008 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 3:56.61 | ||
42 | Signe Madsen | 2009 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 3:57.39 | ||
43 | Maise Kristensen | 2008 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 3:59.56 | ||
44 | Zenia Lüneborg | 2008 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 4:03.96 | ||
45 | Lærke Djernes | 2009 | Aarhus Swim - IHF | 4:29.42 | ||
- | Signe Kristensen | 2006 | Horsens Svømmeklub | DSQ | ||
- | Freya Magnussen | 2009 | Horsens Svømmeklub | DSQ | ||
- | Maia Lucassen | 2006 | Aarhus Swim - IHF | DSQ | ||
- | Alberte Bøgeskov Johnsen | 2008 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | DSQ |