Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
200 Fly - Herrer - Direkte finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casper Puggaard | 2005 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:11.13 | ||
2 | Julius Svarrer | 2005 | A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub | 2:12.70 | ||
3 | Magnus Ulrik Larsen | 2005 | GTI - Tune I.F. | 2:14.22 | ||
4 | Anders Gaard | 2006 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:16.42 | ||
5 | Sean Petersen | 2006 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:18.40 | ||
6 | Carlos Halawi | 2006 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 2:18.71 | ||
7 | Christoffer P. Voldbjerg | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:19.26 | ||
8 | Marius Lundsteen Brøndum | 2005 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 2:19.61 | ||
9 | Cilas Madsen | 2005 | GTI - Greve | 2:19.84 | ||
10 | William Bendix Schmidt | 2005 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:19.88 | ||
11 | Sebastian Rendlev | 2005 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:21.19 | ||
12 | Philip Rindum | 2005 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 2:22.63 | ||
13 | Teodor Thuelund | 2005 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 2:22.72 | ||
14 | Elias Elmedyb | 2006 | Herlev Svømning | 2:23.05 | ||
15 | Theodor Wernberg Løvgreen | 2005 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:23.90 | ||
16 | Thor Majgård | 2005 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 2:25.10 | ||
17 | Magnus Løfquist | 2005 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:25.11 | ||
18 | Nicolas Duvander | 2005 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 2:25.13 | ||
19 | Viktor Bernstein | 2006 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 2:25.19 | ||
20 | Daniel Bastholm | 2005 | GTI - Greve | 2:25.25 | ||
21 | Theodor Møller | 2005 | Vest-Brøndby | 2:26.12 | ||
22 | Noah Anker-Møller | 2006 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:31.02 | ||
23 | Johan Erdmann Christensen | 2005 | DeltaSwim | 2:31.06 | ||
24 | William Hansen | 2006 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 2:31.11 | ||
25 | Martin Svendson | 2005 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:32.66 | ||
26 | Malthe Berlin | 2005 | Rønne Svømme Klub | 2:32.81 | ||
27 | Rodi Cetinkaya | 2006 | Vest-Brøndby | 2:33.38 | ||
28 | William Brix Søhoel | 2006 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:34.54 | ||
29 | Toke Hjalmar Nielsen | 2006 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 2:35.29 | ||
30 | Calvin Christian Axen | 2006 | Køge Svømmeklub | 2:36.57 | ||
31 | Anders Bank Hansen | 2006 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 2:38.13 | ||
32 | Søren Winther Hald | 2005 | Struer Svømmeklub | 2:39.84 | ||
33 | Xander Ravn Grønholt | 2006 | Glostrup Svømmeklub | 2:43.54 | ||
34 | Peter K. M. Petersen | 2006 | Swim Team Taastrup | 2:44.07 | ||
35 | Noah Lester | 2006 | Værløse Svømmeklub | 2:44.60 | ||
- | Emil Olsen | 2006 | Swim Team Taastrup | DSQ | ||
- | Lucas Svej | 2005 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | DSQ | ||
- | Gustav Majkjær Mikkelsen | 2005 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | DSQ |