Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
100 IM - Damer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Korre Stenholt | 2003 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:04.85 | |
2 | Anna Myhre Rottensten | 2003 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:07.53 | |
3 | Josephine Holst Vinther | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:10.26 | |
4 | Malou Soelberg | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:10.39 | |
5 | Cathrine Toftelund Larsen | 2003 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:11.06 | |
6 | Caroline Bach Mindested | 2005 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 1:11.27 | |
7 | Olivia Augustinus | 2004 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:11.79 | |
8 | Cornelia Bergqvist | 2003 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:11.86 | |
9 | Amalie Schou | 2003 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:12.68 | |
10 | Esther Haudrum Larsen | 2005 | Værløse Svømmeklub | 1:13.11 | |
11 | Caroline Søgaard Pedersen | 2005 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 1:14.02 | |
12 | Nikoline R. Amstrup | 2005 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:14.16 |
100 IM - Damer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaya Fjeldsted Kristensen | 2002 | A6 JGI-Swim | 1:06.62 | ||
2 | Anna Myhre Rottensten | 2003 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:08.61 | ||
3 | Ella Korre Stenholt | 2003 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:08.73 | ||
4 | Esther Else Grubert | 2003 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:08.84 | ||
5 | Rebecca Petersen | 2005 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:09.75 | ||
6 | Josephine Holst Vinther | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:10.05 | ||
7 | Malou Soelberg | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:11.25 | ||
8 | Cathrine Toftelund Larsen | 2003 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:11.66 | ||
9 | Caroline Bach Mindested | 2005 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 1:12.17 | ||
10 | Caroline Sofie Aagaard | 2005 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:12.32 | ||
11 | Claudia Sperling | 2002 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:12.33 | ||
12 | Cornelia Bergqvist | 2003 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:12.65 | ||
13 | Olivia Augustinus | 2004 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:12.94 | ||
14 | Cassandra G. Nygaard | 2003 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 1:13.23 | ||
15 | Nikoline R. Amstrup | 2005 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:13.25 | ||
16 | Amalie Schou | 2003 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:13.28 | ||
17 | Caroline Søgaard Pedersen | 2005 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 1:13.53 | ||
18 | Esther Haudrum Larsen | 2005 | Værløse Svømmeklub | 1:13.69 | ||
19 | Asta Højberg | 2005 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:13.82 | ||
20 | Pil Sylvander | 2003 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 1:14.32 | ||
21 | Signe Holm Hansen | 2005 | Værløse Svømmeklub | 1:14.41 | ||
22 | Matilde Schmidt-Lund | 2005 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:14.81 | ||
23 | Isabella Victoria Nimb | 2004 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:16.02 | ||
24 | Isabella Ludvigsen | 2005 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 1:16.04 | ||
25 | Camilla Porsdal | 2005 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:16.11 | ||
26 | Liva Gydesen | 2005 | A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen | 1:16.21 | ||
27 | Sasha Nezdiikovskaia | 2005 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 1:16.98 | ||
28 | Astrid Permin | 2003 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:17.17 | ||
29 | Martha Bødker Thomsen | 2005 | Værløse Svømmeklub | 1:18.78 | ||
30 | Ella Bødker Thomsen | 2005 | Værløse Svømmeklub | 1:20.38 | ||
- | Alma Olivarius | 2005 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | DSQ |