Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
200 IM - Herrer - Direkte finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Søgaard-Andersen | 2003 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:09.43 | ||
2 | Joshua P. Sidebotham | 2003 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:13.31 | ||
3 | Marcus Skøtt Haslev | 2002 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:15.38 | ||
4 | Sean Petersen | 2006 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:17.76 | ||
5 | Tobias Rosengaard | 2005 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 2:18.30 | ||
6 | Anders Gaard | 2006 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:21.17 | ||
7 | Vincent Matras | 2005 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:22.37 | ||
8 | Jakob Legaard | 2003 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:24.22 | ||
9 | William Bogø Andersen | 2005 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:26.25 | ||
10 | Kasper Thorn | 2004 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 2:26.70 | ||
11 | Anders Junker | 2005 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:26.92 | ||
12 | Hector Kaltoft | 2006 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 2:27.90 | ||
13 | Magnus Løfquist | 2005 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:28.74 | ||
14 | Magnus Jacobsen | 2006 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 2:29.10 | ||
15 | William Bendix Schmidt | 2005 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:30.42 | ||
16 | Malthe Funk Larsen | 2005 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:31.85 | ||
17 | Frederik Gersby | 2006 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:33.19 | ||
18 | Jens Krogh Hermansen | 2006 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:35.15 | ||
19 | Noah Anker-Møller | 2006 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:35.57 | ||
20 | Nicklas Reinstrup | 2006 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 2:36.77 | ||
21 | Andreas Kelstrup Schou | 2005 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:40.17 | ||
22 | Christian Moefelt | 2006 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:46.04 | ||
23 | Frederik Vestergaard | 2006 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:49.60 | ||
24 | Noah Lester | 2006 | Værløse Svømmeklub | 2:51.02 | ||
25 | Jonathan Rasmussen | 2006 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:52.38 | ||
26 | Kaare Asskildt | 2006 | Værløse Svømmeklub | 3:05.35 | ||
- | Valdemar Birn-Bringgaard | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DSQ | ||
- | Jens Bomgaard | 2002 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | DSQ |