Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
50 Fri - Herrer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William Textor-Broch | 2001 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 23.79 | |
2 | Jet Li Fuhrmann | 2004 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 24.22 | |
3 | Oliver Søgaard-Andersen | 2003 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 24.34 | |
4 | Oskar Luckow Larsen | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 25.24 | |
5 | Jens Bomgaard | 2002 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 25.47 | |
6 | Emil Kildahl Døssing | 2002 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 25.92 | |
7 | Alexander Stærkær | 2002 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 25.98 | |
8 | Sebastian Greisen | 2004 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 26.02 | |
9 | Lucas Kaavé | 2004 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 26.17 | |
10 | Phillip Niemann Madsen | 2004 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 26.22 |
50 Fri - Herrer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William Textor-Broch | 2001 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 23.82 | |
2 | Oliver Søgaard-Andersen | 2003 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 24.42 | |
3 | Jet Li Fuhrmann | 2004 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 24.55 | |
4 | Alfred Højberg | 2002 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 25.01 | |
5 | Jens Bomgaard | 2002 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 25.31 | |
6 | Lucas Emil Christensen | 2003 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 25.32 | |
7 | Marcus Skøtt Haslev | 2002 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 25.48 | |
8 | Oskar Luckow Larsen | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 25.51 | |
9 | Mikkel Bjellekjær Jensen | 2003 | A6 JGI-Swim | 25.95 | |
10 | Alexander Stærkær | 2002 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 26.04 | |
11 | Phillip Niemann Madsen | 2004 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 26.08 | |
12 | Emil Kildahl Døssing | 2002 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 26.18 | |
13 | Lucas Kaavé | 2004 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 26.30 | |
14 | Sebastian Greisen | 2004 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 26.56 | |
15 | Noah Tranum | 2004 | A6 JGI-Swim | 26.82 | |
16 | Kasper Feld Sørensen | 2002 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 26.98 | |
17 | Kasper Thorn | 2004 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 27.13 | |
18 | Lucas T. Mortensen | 2004 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 27.29 | |
19 | Villads Arfelt | 2004 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 27.54 | |
20 | Jakob Bjerg Snekkersten | 2003 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 27.64 | |
21 | Bror Textor-Broch | 2003 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 27.70 | |
22 | Frederik Lund Hirsbak | 2004 | A6 JGI-Swim | 27.71 | |
23 | William Leander Agerskov | 2004 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 27.74 | |
24 | Emil Stenholt Røpke | 2004 | A6 JGI-Swim | 27.96 | |
25 | Mads Naver | 2004 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 28.97 | |
26 | Frederik Stubbe Lundsby | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 33.44 |