Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
100 Fri - Herrer - Direkte finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Thorhauge | 2005 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 55.36 | |
2 | Rasmus Hoffmann Jørgensen | 1998 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 57.03 | |
3 | Tobias Vestby Jensen | 2003 | Aars Svømmeklub | 58.06 | |
4 | Scott Stegenborg | 2000 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 58.64 | |
5 | Oscar Pedersen | 2004 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 59.09 | |
6 | Sebastian B Lehmann | 2004 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:00.16 | |
7 | Rasmus Rank Nørgaard | 2003 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 1:01.13 | |
8 | Mads Mølgaard | 2006 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 1:01.22 | |
9 | Lucas Hansen | 2005 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:01.32 | |
10 | Joachim Hedegaard Nielsen | 2002 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:01.37 | |
11 | David Johansen | 2001 | Svømmeklubben Søhesten | 1:01.51 | |
12 | Esben Kilde Johansen | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Søhesten | 1:01.54 | |
13 | Malte P Iversen | 2004 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:01.74 | |
14 | Elias Bock Johansen | 2005 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:02.18 | |
15 | Elmer Oosterhof | 2005 | Aars Svømmeklub | 1:02.25 | |
16 | Jonas Abildgaard | 2003 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 1:04.03 | |
17 | Jacob Aagaard Andersen | 2004 | Brønderslev SK08 | 1:04.04 | |
18 | Valentin Thordal | 2005 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:04.42 | |
19 | Gustav Brix Rasmussen | 2004 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 1:05.33 | |
20 | Frederik Vernersen | 2005 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:05.35 | |
21 | Kristian Ølgaard | 2005 | Aars Svømmeklub | 1:05.54 | |
22 | Mathias Johansen | 2005 | Aars Svømmeklub | 1:05.91 | |
23 | David Tuan V. Valbjørn | 2002 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:06.00 | |
24 | Frederik P Justesen | 2003 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:06.53 | |
25 | Patrick Nørgaard Andersen | 2006 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:07.09 | |
26 | Jens Mejdahl | 2003 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:07.20 | |
27 | Oliver Feldthusen | 2003 | Brønderslev SK08 | 1:09.56 | |
28 | Christian Balslev | 2006 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:10.00 | |
29 | Jonatan Schubart Nielsen | 2006 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:10.25 | |
30 | Sebastian Beier | 2007 | Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | 1:12.50 | |
31 | Lucas Skjødt Broe | 2007 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:12.86 | |
32 | Noah Markussen | 2006 | Aars Svømmeklub | 1:13.38 | |
33 | Mikkel Rubæk | 2006 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 1:14.42 | |
34 | Nikolaj Baars | 2008 | Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | 1:14.94 | |
35 | Ivan Hjermitslev | 2004 | Brønderslev SK08 | 1:15.59 | |
36 | Sebastian Emil Thomsen | 2002 | Svømmeklubben Søhesten | 1:15.77 | |
37 | Mikkel P. Christensen | 2006 | Aars Svømmeklub | 1:18.10 | |
38 | Kian Asbert Tome | 2009 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:20.29 | |
39 | Oskar Kragh Engbjerg | 2008 | Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | 1:21.19 | |
40 | Christian Abrahamsen | 2009 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 1:21.43 | |
41 | Magnus Manstrup | 2008 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 1:21.47 | |
42 | Oliver Størup | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Nejst | 1:21.58 | |
43 | Tobias Schwab | 2009 | Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup | 1:21.75 | |
44 | Peter Høenhof Vesterskov | 2007 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:21.87 | |
45 | Malthe Monberg | 2006 | Snedsted Svømmeklub | 1:22.15 | |
46 | Johannes Munk Haugaard | 2009 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:23.14 | |
47 | Ditlev Sørensen | 2009 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:25.10 | |
48 | Sebastian Thielst | 2005 | Brønderslev SK08 | 1:28.61 | |
49 | Martin Hedegaard Balslev | 2008 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:29.74 | |
50 | Mads Peter Jensen | 2008 | Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | 1:32.35 | |
51 | Mattie Christiansen | 2008 | Svømmeklubben Nejst | 1:32.59 | |
52 | Frederik Larsen | 2008 | Svømmeklubben Nejst | 1:34.13 | |
53 | Frederik Jensen | 2007 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 1:35.70 | |
54 | Sebastian Mohr | 2009 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:49.56 | |
55 | Silas Schubart Nielsen | 2008 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:52.62 | |
56 | Magne Christiansen | 2011 | Svømmeklubben Nejst | 2:02.41 | |
57 | Rasmus Hørlyck | 2009 | Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | 2:12.02 |