Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
100 Fri - Damer - Direkte finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Vedel Larsen | 2005 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:03.93 | ||
2 | Ophelia Kronborg Jensen | 2005 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 1:04.72 | ||
3 | Signe Thomsen | 2003 | Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup | 1:05.25 | ||
4 | Ida Overgaard Thomassen | 2005 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:06.14 | ||
5 | Louise Hove | 2002 | Snedsted Svømmeklub | 1:06.19 | ||
6 | Svea Tinggaard Larsen | 2005 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:06.22 | ||
7 | Caroline Bomholt Jensen | 2005 | Brønderslev SK08 | 1:06.32 | ||
8 | Pernille Petersen | 2006 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:06.58 | ||
9 | Therese J Helt | 2006 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 1:06.77 | ||
10 | Liva Lauridsen Vorgod | 2005 | Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup | 1:07.23 | ||
11 | Julie Kvolbæk Hedegaard | 2006 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:08.26 | ||
12 | Anne Rasmussen Sand | 2000 | Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup | 1:08.41 | ||
13 | Signe Lauridsen Vorgod | 2002 | Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup | 1:09.03 | ||
14 | Alma Munk Haugaard | 2007 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:09.89 | ||
15 | Frida Juliansdottir | 2005 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:10.73 | ||
16 | Maja Bech Færløv Andersen | 2005 | Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup | 1:11.54 | ||
17 | Katrine Kjær Laugesen | 2008 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:11.59 | ||
18 | Ane Walmar | 2007 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:11.60 | ||
19 | Maja M S Sørensen | 2004 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:11.84 | ||
20 | Freya Kobber Nielsen | 2001 | Svømmeklubben Nejst | 1:12.17 | ||
21 | Freja Lucassen | 2007 | Aars Svømmeklub | 1:13.68 | ||
22 | Emma Rask Sørensen | 2003 | Aars Svømmeklub | 1:13.76 | ||
23 | Alberte Rise | 2007 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:13.92 | ||
24 | Zenia Christensen | 2005 | Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup | 1:14.40 | ||
25 | Benedicte Nørgaard | 2004 | Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | 1:14.53 | ||
26 | Christina Markussen | 2005 | Aars Svømmeklub | 1:15.59 | ||
27 | Gudrun Pólsdóttir | 2006 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:16.32 | ||
28 | Sofie Callsen | 2008 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 1:16.43 | ||
29 | Alma Nielsen | 2005 | Aars Svømmeklub | 1:16.89 | ||
30 | Mathilde Lucassen | 2007 | Aars Svømmeklub | 1:17.40 | ||
31 | Agnes Immersen Lyndrup | 2004 | Snedsted Svømmeklub | 1:17.88 | ||
32 | Iben Hjorth | 2008 | Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | 1:23.70 | ||
33 | Ida Jørgensen | 2007 | Aars Svømmeklub | 1:24.38 | ||
34 | Sara Khelil | 2003 | Snedsted Svømmeklub | 1:25.04 | ||
35 | Kamille Baars | 2006 | Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | 1:26.45 | ||
36 | Josefine L Rasmussen | 2009 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:26.66 | ||
37 | Nora Larsen | 2004 | Snedsted Svømmeklub | 1:27.67 | ||
38 | Laura Nørgaard Andersen | 2008 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:28.55 | ||
39 | Nicoline Ravn Mortensen | 2008 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 1:29.17 | ||
40 | Eva Andersen | 2006 | Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | 1:30.34 | ||
41 | Sara Hyldahl-Rishøj | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Nejst | 1:31.37 | ||
42 | Christina Thomsen | 2005 | Snedsted Svømmeklub | 1:31.70 | ||
43 | Jasmin Jakobsen | 2007 | Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | 1:31.85 | ||
44 | Emilie Hermansen | 2008 | Brønderslev SK08 | 1:32.04 | ||
45 | Lærke Andersen | 2009 | Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | 1:32.30 | ||
46 | Emilie Toft Iversen | 2007 | Svømmeklubben Nejst | 1:35.40 | ||
47 | Maya Kjær | 2010 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:40.14 | ||
48 | Celina Thorup Kristensen | 2009 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:42.12 | ||
49 | Sofie Egholm | 2009 | Svømmeklubben Nejst | 1:44.43 | ||
50 | Stine Marie Christiansen | 2010 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:48.62 | ||
51 | Noa Skousgaard Linding | 2010 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:50.36 | ||
52 | Lærke Sofie Birk Lunen | 2010 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:51.50 | ||
53 | Julie Sylvan Holst | 2009 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:57.56 | ||
54 | Sofie Borup | 2007 | Svømmeklubben Nejst | 2:00.51 | ||
55 | Nikoline Løkke | 2010 | Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | 2:01.26 | ||
56 | Thilde Skjødt Petersen | 2009 | Svømmeklubben Nejst | 2:02.16 | ||
57 | Josephine Jakobsen | 2010 | Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | 2:04.58 | ||
58 | Ronja Schubart Nielsen | 2011 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 2:06.15 | ||
59 | Frida Christensen | 2007 | Svømmeklubben Nejst | 2:08.31 | ||
- | Vita Aster Andersen | 2007 | Aars Svømmeklub | DSQ |