Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
100 Fly - Herrer - Direkte finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matti Andersen | 2005 | Brædstrup Svømmeklub | 1:03.13 | ||
2 | Jonathan L Kristensen | 2000 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:03.30 | ||
3 | Viktor Eibye | 2001 | Haslev Svømmeklub | 1:04.06 | ||
4 | Magnus Østergaard Barslev | 2003 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 1:04.15 | ||
5 | Axel Hvam | 2003 | Swim Team Neptun | 1:05.26 | ||
6 | Jakob Tietgen | 2002 | Munkebo Svømme- og kondiklub 72 | 1:05.82 | ||
7 | Gustav Jørgensen | 2004 | Tommerup Svømme Klub | 1:06.22 | ||
8 | Scott Stegenborg | 2000 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:06.93 | ||
9 | Sigurd Wemmelund | 2005 | Herning Svømmeklub | 1:07.04 | ||
10 | Alexander Mortensen | 2004 | Herning Svømmeklub | 1:11.10 | ||
11 | Sebastian B Lehmann | 2004 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:12.49 | ||
12 | Lasse Hjorth Jørgensen | 2006 | Herning Svømmeklub | 1:12.79 | ||
13 | Jonas Abildgaard | 2003 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 1:13.16 | ||
14 | Frederik Gadegaard | 2005 | Harlev Idræts Klub | 1:13.41 | ||
15 | Bastian Stausholm Larsen | 2005 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 1:13.66 | ||
16 | Nikolaj Rytger Knudsen | 2006 | Aars Svømmeklub | 1:14.42 | ||
17 | Rasmus Thulstrup Lemming | 2005 | HGF Svømning | 1:15.66 | ||
18 | David Tuan V. Valbjørn | 2002 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:15.76 | ||
19 | Jacob Bach-Valeur | 2004 | HGF Svømning | 1:16.55 | ||
20 | Dennis Hansen | 2002 | Bov IF | 1:17.52 | ||
21 | Mads Berentzen | 2002 | HGF Svømning | 1:18.29 | ||
22 | Mads Poulsen | 2007 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 1:18.81 | ||
23 | Andreas Laursen | 2006 | Swim Team Neptun | 1:18.84 | ||
24 | Christian Linaa Dirdal | 2001 | HOG-Hinnerup | 1:19.17 | ||
25 | Christian Storgaard | 2000 | Gudme Svømme Klub | 1:19.87 | ||
26 | Johannes Fammé Rasmussen | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Delfinen | 1:21.56 | ||
27 | Mads Ø. Christensen | 2005 | Solbjerg IF | 1:21.74 | ||
28 | Malthe Le Fevre | 2008 | Brædstrup Svømmeklub | 1:21.98 | ||
29 | Simon Brandi Bukballe | 2006 | Harlev Idræts Klub | 1:23.78 | ||
30 | Kasper Emil Kramer | 2006 | Harlev Idræts Klub | 1:26.44 | ||
31 | Axel Holst-Jørgensen | 2005 | Auning Svømmeklub | 1:29.63 | ||
32 | Nikolaj Baars | 2008 | Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | 1:31.33 | ||
33 | Noah Llobel | 2009 | Grenaa Svømmeklub | 1:34.36 | ||
34 | Michael Jørgensen | 1981 | Munkebo Svømme- og kondiklub 72 | 1:36.49 | ||
- | Elias Alminde Pedersen | 2006 | HGF Svømning | DSQ |