Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
50 Bryst - Herrer - Direkte finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolai Stender-Petersen | 2007 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 37.15 | ||
2 | Sander F. Høyrup Johnsen | 2007 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 38.46 | ||
3 | William Bendixen | 2007 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 40.08 | ||
4 | Frederik Mindegaard | 2007 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 40.16 | ||
5 | Rasmus Edske | 2007 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 40.59 | ||
6 | Oscar David Morthorst | 2007 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 40.74 | ||
7 | Benjamin Bonde | 2007 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 40.80 | ||
8 | Cornelius Borgaard Bang | 2007 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 41.83 | ||
9 | Frederik F. Jacobsen | 2007 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 42.09 | ||
10 | Storm Bargmann | 2007 | Herlev Svømning | 42.38 | ||
11 | Andreas Frommelt Hertz | 2008 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 42.57 | ||
12 | Lukas Peacock | 2007 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 43.29 | ||
13 | Fang Qi | 2008 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 43.70 | ||
13 | Andreas Bartholin Bruhn | 2008 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 43.70 | ||
15 | Victor Rønne | 2007 | Herlev Svømning | 43.76 | ||
16 | Joe Hargreaves | 2008 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 44.28 | ||
17 | Kasper Kempel Laursen | 2008 | Værløse Svømmeklub | 44.33 | ||
18 | Jonathan van der Rijt | 2007 | Frederikssund Svømmeklub | 44.91 | ||
19 | Otto Damsgaard Reinicke | 2007 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 45.04 | ||
20 | Mads Dencher Nielsen | 2007 | Frederikssund Svømmeklub | 45.16 | ||
21 | Valther B. Wadstrøm | 2008 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 45.65 | ||
22 | Valdemar Hoffmann Hyldig | 2008 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 46.28 | ||
23 | Villads Moefelt | 2008 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 47.15 | ||
24 | Johan Schrøder | 2008 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 49.53 | ||
25 | Aksel Møllenbach | 2008 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 49.72 | ||
26 | Sebastian Niemann Madsen | 2008 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 50.13 | ||
27 | Mathias Riis | 2008 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 50.15 | ||
28 | Nikolaj Skak Pedersen | 2008 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 50.36 | ||
29 | Otto Rud Wiberg | 2008 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 50.71 | ||
30 | Vincent W. Takla | 2008 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 50.93 | ||
31 | Bertram Wagner | 2008 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 51.17 | ||
32 | Gustav Midtgaard | 2008 | A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub | 51.21 | ||
33 | Frey Egholm Høgh | 2008 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 51.26 | ||
34 | Gustav Hørlykke | 2008 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 51.58 | ||
35 | Jens Nielsen | 2008 | A6 JGI-Swim | 52.38 | ||
36 | William Bank Jørgensen | 2008 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 52.79 | ||
37 | Tobias Sune Andersen | 2008 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 55.64 | ||
38 | Anders Christensen | 2008 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 58.91 | ||
- | Jonas Tornow Rasmussen | 2007 | A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub | DSQ | ||
- | Laurits Radmer Nygaard | 2008 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | DSQ | ||
- | Sebastian Øster Boisen | 2008 | Værløse Svømmeklub | DSQ |