Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
100 IM - Damer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Line Jørgensen Bruun | 1995 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:03.45 | |
2 | Victoria Haahr Pallesen | 2002 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:03.66 | |
3 | Fenja Romanski | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:06.04 | |
4 | Jackie Gade | 1998 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:07.69 | |
5 | Anna Toft Petersen | 2004 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:08.37 | |
6 | Freja Røjkjær Rasmussen | 2004 | Swim Team Neptun | 1:08.49 | |
7 | Matilde Bager | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:09.60 | |
8 | Cecilie Nørgaard Frost | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:09.68 | |
9 | Sofie Rasmussen | 1999 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:09.72 | |
10 | Frida Saks Justesen | 2004 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:09.81 | |
11 | Karoline Prang Andersen | 2005 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:10.44 | |
12 | Louise Lie Thisted | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:10.64 | |
13 | Caroline Lærkegaard Hyltoft | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:11.08 | |
14 | Kristiane Frøslev | 2007 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:11.80 | |
15 | Stine Mejdahl | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:12.69 | |
16 | Millie Møller | 2007 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:13.67 | |
17 | Alma Munk Haugaard | 2007 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:16.84 | |
18 | Tilde N. H. Sørensen | 2007 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:18.27 | |
19 | Amalie Kirkegaard | 2007 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:18.36 | |
20 | Johanne Schleimann | 2007 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:18.68 | |
21 | Victoria Amdi Brinkmann | 2007 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:18.77 |
100 IM - Damer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenja Romanski | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:06.71 | ||
2 | Victoria Haahr Pallesen | 2002 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:07.81 | ||
3 | Line Jørgensen Bruun | 1995 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:08.19 | ||
4 | Jackie Gade | 1998 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:08.49 | ||
5 | Anna Toft Petersen | 2004 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:08.88 | ||
6 | Matilde Bager | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:09.59 | ||
7 | Frida Saks Justesen | 2004 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:09.69 | ||
8 | Freja Røjkjær Rasmussen | 2004 | Swim Team Neptun | 1:10.08 | ||
9 | Sofie Rasmussen | 1999 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:10.64 | ||
10 | Cecilie Nørgaard Frost | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:10.89 | ||
11 | Louise Lie Thisted | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:11.29 | ||
12 | Caroline Lærkegaard Hyltoft | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:11.31 | ||
13 | Kristiane Frøslev | 2007 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:12.80 | ||
14 | Anne-Sophie Andersen | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 1:12.83 | ||
15 | Stine Mejdahl | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:12.97 | ||
16 | Karoline Prang Andersen | 2005 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:13.02 | ||
17 | Liva Lauridsen Vorgod | 2005 | Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup | 1:13.59 | ||
18 | Cassandra Spring | 2005 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:13.72 | ||
19 | Freja Obert | 2006 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:13.74 | ||
20 | Signe Thomsen | 2003 | Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup | 1:14.28 | ||
21 | Kathrine Bech Nielsen | 2004 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:14.62 | ||
22 | Maja Volke | 2002 | Swim Team Neptun | 1:14.77 | ||
23 | Line Gjelstrup | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:14.88 | ||
24 | Caroline Bomholt Jensen | 2005 | Brønderslev SK08 | 1:14.96 | ||
25 | Linea Lodberg Klein | 2005 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:15.31 | ||
26 | Millie Møller | 2007 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:15.58 | ||
27 | Clara Tolderlund | 2002 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:15.96 | ||
28 | Pernille Petersen | 2006 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:15.99 | ||
29 | Alma Bach Larsen | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:16.47 | ||
30 | Karoline Hansfort | 2006 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:16.66 | ||
31 | Elisabeth Leegaard Larsen | 2005 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:17.15 | ||
32 | Alma Munk Haugaard | 2007 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:17.51 | ||
33 | Kristine Vestergaard | 2005 | Brønderslev SK08 | 1:17.59 | ||
34 | Amalie Holst | 2004 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 1:17.73 | ||
35 | Camilla Kjær | 2003 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 1:17.81 | ||
36 | Nellie Vad Bisgaard | 2006 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:17.85 | ||
37 | Katrine Bager | 2006 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 1:17.91 | ||
38 | Amalie Kirkegaard | 2007 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:18.03 | ||
39 | Maria Mathiesen | 2004 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:18.12 | ||
40 | Clara Hejndorff Bøgsted | 2006 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:18.30 | ||
41 | Svea Tinggaard Larsen | 2005 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:18.38 | ||
42 | Trine Lundø Michaelsen | 2006 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:18.39 | ||
43 | Kirstine Buus Bendixen | 2003 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:18.83 | ||
44 | Laura Sofie Renneberg | 2005 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:18.89 | ||
45 | Victoria Amdi Brinkmann | 2007 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:18.97 | ||
46 | Mia Borup Mølgaard | 2006 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:19.01 | ||
47 | Julie Kvolbæk Hedegaard | 2006 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:19.07 | ||
48 | Sofie Skovgaard Sørensen | 2004 | Swim Team Neptun | 1:19.27 | ||
49 | Tilde N. H. Sørensen | 2007 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:19.32 | ||
50 | Johanne Schleimann | 2007 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:19.40 | ||
51 | Freja Buchholt Kristensen | 2005 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:19.94 | ||
52 | Marie Kromann Møller | 2006 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:20.05 | ||
53 | Andrea Bjerring Pedersen | 2007 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:20.28 | ||
54 | Maja Bech Færløv Andersen | 2005 | Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup | 1:20.30 | ||
55 | Therese Baird | 2007 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 1:20.82 | ||
56 | Elea Amalie Poulsen | 2006 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:21.09 | ||
57 | Mille Fischer Hovaldt | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Søhesten | 1:21.47 | ||
58 | Stephanie Hansen | 2004 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:21.76 | ||
59 | Lizette Nikolajsen | 2003 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:22.15 | ||
60 | Nadia Bager | 2008 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 1:22.41 | ||
61 | Michelle Bloch Sørensen | 2004 | Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup | 1:22.43 | ||
62 | Freja Jørgensen | 2008 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 1:22.45 | ||
63 | Nikoline Hedelund Madsen | 2007 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:22.74 | ||
64 | Nicoline Lee T. Sørensen | 2008 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:23.00 | ||
65 | Lea Skjærris Lund | 2008 | Swim Team Neptun | 1:23.80 | ||
66 | Katrine Kjær Laugesen | 2008 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 1:24.21 | ||
67 | Frida Juliansdottir | 2005 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:24.25 | ||
68 | Nicoline Aarup Høeg | 2008 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:24.51 | ||
69 | Caroline K. Sørensen | 2008 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 1:24.83 | ||
70 | Neya Damgaard | 2007 | Brønderslev SK08 | 1:25.25 | ||
71 | Mia Plougman | 2007 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:25.40 | ||
72 | Zenia Christensen | 2005 | Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup | 1:25.61 | ||
73 | Astrid O. Thomassen | 2007 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:25.94 | ||
74 | Caroline Petersen | 2008 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 1:26.55 | ||
75 | Frederikke Bech Norvin | 2008 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:26.61 | ||
76 | Malou Callisen | 2007 | Brønderslev SK08 | 1:26.71 | ||
77 | Isabella Bertelsen | 2007 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:26.84 | ||
78 | Josephine Kviesgaard | 2007 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:26.86 | ||
79 | Signe Broe Larsen | 2007 | Brønderslev SK08 | 1:27.17 | ||
80 | Emma Kidmose Hansen | 2007 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:27.43 | ||
81 | Julie Bjørn | 2006 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:27.51 | ||
82 | Anne-Sofie S. Overgaard | 2005 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 1:27.68 | ||
83 | Cecilie Meier | 2003 | Vamdrup I. F.s Svømmeafdeling | 1:27.92 | ||
84 | Iben Thomasen | 2008 | Brønderslev SK08 | 1:28.05 | ||
85 | Sarah M. Jensen | 2007 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:28.09 | ||
86 | Theresa Bertel-Ørum | 2003 | Skive Svømmeklub Poseidon | 1:28.11 | ||
87 | Josephine O. S. Nielsen | 2006 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:28.72 | ||
88 | Frida V. Nierop-Andersen | 2009 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:28.93 | ||
89 | Rosa Ella Kjems | 2008 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:29.25 | ||
90 | Marie Pilegaard Køfer | 2008 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:30.18 | ||
91 | Mathilde Thomsen | 2004 | Aarhus Idrætsforening af 1900 | 1:30.61 | ||
92 | Caitlin Holbæk Lundager | 2007 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:31.16 | ||
93 | Josefine S. Overgaard | 2007 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 1:31.38 | ||
94 | Silke Sejr Elgaard Jørgensen | 2007 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:31.55 | ||
95 | Amalie Kristensen | 2006 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:31.74 | ||
95 | Emilie Hundahl Gravesen | 2007 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 1:31.74 | ||
97 | Ida Siegumfeldt | 2007 | Swim Team Neptun | 1:31.87 | ||
98 | Olivia MacArtney | 2008 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:32.36 | ||
99 | Katinka Folke Jensen | 2007 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:32.38 | ||
100 | Isabella Vinkler Valbjørn | 2005 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:32.43 | ||
101 | Alma Nielsen | 2005 | Aars Svømmeklub | 1:32.63 | ||
102 | Anna Kjær Nielsen | 2008 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:32.98 | ||
103 | Ida K. Laursen | 2007 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 1:33.62 | ||
104 | Sofia Dalsgaard Hansen | 2008 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:34.14 | ||
105 | Agnes Kaae Lunde | 2007 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:35.32 | ||
106 | Marie V. Petersen | 2006 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:35.57 | ||
107 | Signe Laursen | 2008 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:36.17 | ||
108 | Sarah Lyse Søe | 2007 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:36.36 | ||
109 | Helene Lavrsen | 2008 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 1:36.48 | ||
110 | Laura Norup | 2008 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:36.62 | ||
111 | Andrea Ramløse | 2006 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:36.98 | ||
112 | Clara Nielsen | 2009 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:37.07 | ||
113 | Ea Juhl Thallaug | 2008 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:37.28 | ||
114 | Alissa Stegenborg | 2008 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:37.82 | ||
115 | Lea Timmermand | 2008 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:39.20 | ||
116 | Astrid V. Petersen | 2009 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:39.55 | ||
117 | Cecilie Anna Nyborg | 2010 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:40.76 | ||
118 | Ida Vinther Fenger | 2005 | Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup | 1:40.90 | ||
119 | Lærke Scheffmann | 2007 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 1:41.04 | ||
120 | Mathilde Jensen | 2008 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 1:41.34 | ||
121 | Ida Larsen | 2007 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 1:42.11 | ||
122 | Anna Bang Jensen | 2008 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:42.73 | ||
123 | Anna Johanne Holm Bork | 2008 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:42.76 | ||
124 | Lærke Pilgaard Johansson | 2009 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:43.61 | ||
125 | Marie Pagh Jensen | 2008 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:44.76 | ||
126 | Emma Bertelsen | 2008 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 1:44.99 | ||
127 | Katinka Rønn Gornitzka | 2007 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:45.65 | ||
128 | Astrid Martinez Vestergaard | 2009 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:47.10 | ||
129 | Zenia Maria Jakobsen | 2009 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:48.74 | ||
130 | Karoline Skjøtt | 2008 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:49.27 | ||
131 | Maise Kristensen | 2008 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 1:50.03 | ||
132 | Isabella Fauerholdt | 2008 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:51.83 | ||
133 | Hilde Jørgensen | 2009 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:52.22 | ||
134 | Ella Bærentsen | 2009 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:56.02 | ||
135 | Sophia Vilsen | 2009 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 2:05.38 | ||
- | Sofie Barack Søe | 2008 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | DSQ | ||
- | Line Bach-Henriksen | 2007 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | DSQ | ||
- | Merle Marie Pape | 2009 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | DSQ | ||
- | Paula Lindberg | 2007 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | DSQ | ||
- | Louise Høeg | 2003 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DSQ |