Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
100 Bryst - Herrer - Direkte finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mads Ingeman Hansen | 1997 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:03.65 | ||
2 | Gustav Klit Stjernholm | 2002 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 1:05.93 | ||
3 | Carl-Emil Echardt | 2005 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:07.43 | ||
4 | Kasper Bonnichsen | 2002 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 1:08.54 | ||
5 | Tue Vestergaard Jürs | 2004 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 1:09.39 | ||
6 | Gustav Nissen | 2001 | Herlufsholm Svømmeklub | 1:11.10 | ||
7 | Christer Papenbroock | 2002 | Tyskland | 1:11.16 | ||
8 | Lauge Bastian Maar | 2001 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:11.54 | ||
9 | Joakim Grøn-Henriksen | 2004 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 1:12.11 | ||
10 | Skuli Asgeirsson | 2002 | Island | 1:12.60 | ||
11 | Tobias Andersen | 1998 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 1:12.93 | ||
12 | Lucas Jul Pedersen | 2003 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:14.13 | ||
13 | Tobias Lindberg | 2003 | Nakskov Svømme Klub | 1:14.16 | ||
14 | Sebastian H. Petersen | 2003 | Nakskov Svømme Klub | 1:15.70 | ||
15 | Mathias Toft Nørskov | 2003 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 1:15.83 | ||
16 | Malte Hagbarth Jørgensen | 2005 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:16.13 | ||
17 | Alfred Nissen | 2002 | Herlufsholm Svømmeklub | 1:16.61 | ||
18 | Tobias Mølbak | 2004 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 1:17.11 | ||
19 | Niels Paulli Sparholt | 2000 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 1:17.32 | ||
20 | Gustav B. Frederiksen | 2004 | Vordingborg Svømme Klub | 1:18.52 | ||
21 | Alexander Ravn Borch | 2001 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 1:18.68 | ||
22 | Magnus Aasberg | 2001 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 1:19.21 | ||
23 | Jonatan Hagbarth Jørgense | 2005 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:19.52 | ||
24 | William Larsen | 2006 | Vordingborg Svømme Klub | 1:20.17 | ||
25 | Sebastian Møller-Munkøe | 2005 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:20.65 | ||
26 | Stefan Rasmussen | 2004 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 1:21.39 | ||
27 | Adam Bugge Frandsen | 2005 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 1:21.94 | ||
28 | Sylvester Wichmann Meisner | 2005 | Herlufsholm Svømmeklub | 1:22.90 | ||
29 | Mads Munksgaard | 2004 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:24.89 | ||
30 | Magnus Sigmann Dreyer | 2007 | Kalundborg SK | 1:25.23 | ||
31 | Fiete Maximilian Deißler | 2006 | Tyskland | 1:26.52 | ||
32 | Mikkel Holm Pedersen | 2004 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 1:26.69 | ||
33 | Morten Broni Simonsen | 2005 | Kalundborg SK | 1:26.93 | ||
34 | Philip Rindum | 2005 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 1:31.82 | ||
35 | Noah Berg Pedersen | 2005 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 1:32.39 | ||
36 | Anders Andresen | 2006 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 1:32.71 | ||
37 | Mic Langhoff Rasmussen | 2005 | Dragsholm Svømmeklub | 1:38.06 | ||
38 | Mikkel Munkholm | 2006 | Dragsholm Svømmeklub | 1:38.63 | ||
39 | Hugo Schmill | 2009 | Tyskland | 1:38.64 | ||
40 | Jakob Bagge Møller | 2006 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 1:38.85 | ||
41 | Tristan Houman | 2008 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 1:38.93 | ||
42 | Oscar Haak | 2007 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 1:41.00 | ||
43 | Maximilian Lippert | 2007 | Tyskland | 1:41.05 | ||
44 | Sebastian Svenningsen | 2006 | Herlufsholm Svømmeklub | 1:42.32 | ||
45 | Jalte Harpsøe Halberg | 2008 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 1:44.44 | ||
46 | Oliver Franz | 2007 | Tyskland | 1:44.63 | ||
47 | Tobias Sejr Trampedach | 2008 | Rønne Svømme Klub | 1:46.27 | ||
48 | Linus Sylvest Andersen | 2009 | Herlufsholm Svømmeklub | 2:02.07 | ||
49 | Teodor Wichmann Meisner | 2009 | Herlufsholm Svømmeklub | 2:06.53 | ||
50 | Tsz-Wai Alfred Lau | 2008 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 2:31.02 | ||
- | Alexander Søgaard | 2002 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | DSQ | ||
- | Thoke Thomsen | 2006 | Kalundborg SK | DSQ | ||
- | David Kjeldgaard | 2009 | Herlufsholm Svømmeklub | DSQ | ||
- | Mikkel Stabell | 2009 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | DSQ |