Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)
200 Fly - Damer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alma Bendix Dahl | 2005 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 2:20.50 | |
2 | Camilla Nørgaard Frost | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:23.93 | |
3 | Kristine Nilsson Norby | 2005 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:29.02 | |
4 | Amanda Da Silva B. Madsen | 2005 | Herlev Svømning | 2:29.74 | |
5 | Louise Sunesen | 2005 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 2:30.56 | |
6 | Nikoline Marie Lange | 2005 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:33.35 | |
7 | Liva Lund Hansen | 2005 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:35.17 | |
8 | Thea Mikkelsen | 2005 | Glostrup Svømmeklub | 2:36.66 | |
9 | Matilde Schmidt-Lund | 2005 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:39.71 | |
10 | Karoline Prang Andersen | 2005 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 2:39.73 | |
11 | Alberte Kreiser-Petersen | 2005 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:40.74 | |
12 | Laura Vedel Larsen | 2005 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 2:41.05 | |
13 | Ida Hovmark | 2005 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 2:41.48 | |
14 | Rebecca Petersen | 2005 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:44.66 | |
15 | Josephine Frederiksen | 2005 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 2:48.06 | |
16 | Laura S. Olesen | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:48.74 |
200 Fly - Damer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla Nørgaard Frost | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:25.33 | ||
2 | Alma Bendix Dahl | 2005 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 2:27.72 | ||
3 | Kristine Nilsson Norby | 2005 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:32.50 | ||
4 | Louise Sunesen | 2005 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 2:32.52 | ||
5 | Amanda Da Silva B. Madsen | 2005 | Herlev Svømning | 2:33.30 | ||
6 | Amalie Wichmann Larsen | 2005 | Køge Svømmeklub | 2:35.63 | ||
7 | Liva Lund Hansen | 2005 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:37.15 | ||
8 | Cecilie Carøe Helmark | 2005 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:38.25 | ||
9 | Emilie Hostrup Sahlberg | 2005 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 2:39.24 | ||
10 | Nikoline Marie Lange | 2005 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:40.49 | ||
11 | Laura Vedel Larsen | 2005 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 2:41.57 | ||
12 | Thea Mikkelsen | 2005 | Glostrup Svømmeklub | 2:43.36 | ||
13 | Karoline Prang Andersen | 2005 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 2:43.66 | ||
14 | Matilde Schmidt-Lund | 2005 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:45.06 | ||
15 | Ida Hovmark | 2005 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 2:45.86 | ||
16 | Rebecca Petersen | 2005 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:45.92 | ||
17 | Jasmin Egeskov Andersen | 2005 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:45.95 | ||
18 | Alberte Kreiser-Petersen | 2005 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:47.18 | ||
19 | Josephine Frederiksen | 2005 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 2:47.30 | ||
20 | Laura S. Olesen | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:48.44 | ||
21 | Amalie Henriksen | 2005 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 2:48.69 | ||
22 | Sofie Lykke Petersen | 2005 | Roskilde Svømning | 2:49.46 | ||
23 | Caroline Salskov Jensen | 2005 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 2:50.30 | ||
24 | Mille Vester-Christensen | 2005 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 2:50.48 | ||
25 | Iben Ebdrup Norling | 2005 | Værløse Svømmeklub | 2:52.85 | ||
26 | Malene Reynolds | 2005 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 2:53.33 | ||
27 | Liv Salhauge | 2005 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 2:57.45 | ||
28 | Ellen Marie Ulrich-Jørgen | 2005 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 3:00.98 | ||
29 | Catrine Porsdal | 2005 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 3:02.28 | ||
30 | Emilie Bie Bock | 2005 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 3:02.60 | ||
31 | Emilie Moberg | 2005 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 3:04.75 | ||
- | Cecilie Nørgaard Frost | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DSQ |