Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)
50 Fly - Damer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naja Færgemann | 2006 | Swim Team Odense | 29.82 | |
2 | Sofie A. Wolf | 2006 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 29.96 | |
3 | Melody Malú Odorico-Christensen | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 29.97 | |
4 | Julie Liv Madsen | 2006 | GTI - Greve | 30.25 | |
5 | Astrid Mulipola | 2006 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 30.50 | |
6 | Coco Li Fuhrmann | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 30.52 | |
7 | Liva la Cour | 2006 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 30.81 | |
8 | Marie Bertram | 2006 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 30.96 | |
9 | Agnete Boelt | 2006 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 31.18 | |
10 | Mie Korsman Ankersen | 2006 | Herlufsholm Svømmeklub | 31.42 | |
11 | Elisabeth Augusta Englev | 2006 | GTI - Greve | 31.45 | |
11 | Katrine Stoltenhoff | 2006 | Brædstrup Svømmeklub | 31.45 | |
13 | Amalie F. Piiters | 2006 | Swim Team Odense | 31.52 | |
14 | Karoline R. Frederiksen | 2006 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 31.64 | |
15 | Sarah Froberg Pedersen | 2006 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 32.33 | |
16 | Mathilde Severs | 2006 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 32.77 |
50 Fly - Damer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melody Malú Odorico-Christensen | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 29.92 | |
2 | Julie Liv Madsen | 2006 | GTI - Greve | 30.27 | |
3 | Naja Færgemann | 2006 | Swim Team Odense | 30.33 | |
4 | Coco Li Fuhrmann | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 30.44 | |
5 | Sofie A. Wolf | 2006 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 30.57 | |
6 | Astrid Mulipola | 2006 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 30.67 | |
7 | Liva la Cour | 2006 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 30.84 | |
8 | Mie Korsman Ankersen | 2006 | Herlufsholm Svømmeklub | 31.06 | |
9 | Karoline R. Frederiksen | 2006 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 31.35 | |
10 | Marie Bertram | 2006 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 31.38 | |
11 | Ida Skov Kragh | 2006 | A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub | 31.58 | |
12 | Amalie F. Piiters | 2006 | Swim Team Odense | 31.85 | |
13 | Agnete Boelt | 2006 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 31.92 | |
14 | Mathilde Severs | 2006 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 32.24 | |
14 | Katrine Stoltenhoff | 2006 | Brædstrup Svømmeklub | 32.24 | |
16 | Sarah Froberg Pedersen | 2006 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 32.31 | |
17 | Elisabeth Augusta Englev | 2006 | GTI - Greve | 32.41 | |
18 | Monika Dragieva | 2006 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 32.43 | |
19 | Jasmine Løkkegaard | 2006 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 32.44 | |
20 | Rikke Friis Kanstrup | 2006 | Aarhus Swim - HEI | 32.48 | |
21 | Ann-Katrine Windfeld | 2006 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 32.61 | |
22 | Sif Bramm | 2006 | A6 JGI-Swim | 32.67 | |
23 | Rikke Therp | 2006 | Vest-Brøndby | 32.69 | |
24 | Nicole Damhøj Andersen | 2006 | GTI - Greve | 32.78 | |
25 | Alma Møller-Ern | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 32.83 | |
26 | Lucia Ruiz Gadegaard | 2006 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 32.84 | |
27 | Andrea Lindberg Vedøe | 2006 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 32.92 | |
28 | Katrine Bøeg Thormann | 2006 | Ikast Svømmeklub | 32.95 | |
29 | Sabrina Meldgaard Pejø | 2006 | GTI - Greve | 32.98 | |
30 | Silje Lyse Legaard | 2006 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 33.00 | |
31 | Anna Dora Bernsdorf | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Delfinen | 33.02 | |
32 | Sofie Amalie Krag | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 33.10 | |
33 | Julie Brix Østergaard | 2006 | Køge Svømmeklub | 33.16 | |
34 | Julie Eriksen Tankmar | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 33.18 | |
35 | Emilie Wilms Jensen | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 33.22 | |
36 | Sara Kaarup Andersen | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 33.30 | |
37 | Signe Schnabelrauch | 2006 | Swim Team Taastrup | 33.36 | |
38 | Josefine Meng Langhorn | 2006 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 33.37 | |
39 | Katrine Hansen | 2006 | Dragsholm Svømmeklub | 33.52 | |
40 | Emilie Hartvig-Olsen | 2006 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 33.54 | |
41 | Rikke Parkhøi | 2006 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 33.57 | |
42 | Julie Heurlin Lunding | 2006 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 33.64 | |
43 | Kamma Rasmussen | 2006 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 33.66 | |
44 | Karoline Hellesøe | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Sønderborg | 33.69 | |
45 | Andrea Nøhr Petersen | 2006 | Køge Svømmeklub | 33.76 | |
46 | Caroline Rygaard Hansen | 2006 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 33.77 | |
47 | Mathilde Willumsen | 2006 | GTI - Greve | 33.80 | |
48 | Olivia Mørch | 2006 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 33.81 | |
49 | Marie Elster | 2006 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 33.82 | |
49 | Regitze Rosenkrantz | 2006 | Glostrup Svømmeklub | 33.82 | |
51 | Zoe Overby Traberg | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 33.84 | |
52 | Mathilde Holm Villadsen | 2006 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 33.88 | |
53 | Alba Mantoni | 2006 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 34.10 | |
54 | Arendse Arrild Lyngfeldt | 2006 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 34.11 | |
55 | Anna E.E. Balle | 2006 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 34.26 | |
56 | Mejse Vinther-Okholm | 2006 | Swim Team Odense | 34.33 | |
57 | Charlotte Hjortshøj | 2006 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 34.42 | |
58 | Siv Reimer | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 34.44 | |
59 | Alma Bach Larsen | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 34.52 | |
60 | Nanja Frahm-Falkenberg | 2006 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 34.60 | |
61 | Christine Stubbe Lundsby | 2006 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 34.69 | |
62 | Andrea Søeborg | 2006 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 34.73 | |
63 | Dicte Laurberg Vedel | 2006 | Swim Team Taastrup | 34.83 | |
64 | Sarah Højlund | 2006 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 35.00 | |
65 | Sarah Ankjær Pedersen | 2006 | GTI - Greve | 35.02 | |
66 | Rebecca Ella Madsen | 2006 | Swim Team Taastrup | 35.07 | |
67 | Alma Lind Babin | 2006 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 36.04 | |
68 | Clara Hejndorff Bøgsted | 2006 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 37.00 | |
69 | Stella Harpøth | 2006 | Brædstrup Svømmeklub | 38.34 | |
70 | Selma Nygreen Sakic | 2006 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 38.43 |