Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)
200 Bryst - Herrer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias Rosengaard | 2005 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 2:34.50 | ||
2 | Carl-Emil Echardt | 2005 | Roskilde Svømning | 2:35.10 | ||
3 | Anders Sanggaard | 2005 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:38.67 | ||
4 | Robert E. Falborg Pedersen | 2005 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:40.35 | ||
5 | Lucas Svej | 2005 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:43.41 | ||
6 | Jonas Gaur | 2005 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:44.38 | ||
7 | Emil Gram Peters | 2005 | Helsinge Svømmeklub | 2:45.24 | ||
8 | David Kilsgaard Andersen | 2005 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 2:45.90 | ||
9 | August Arup Neergaard | 2005 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:47.20 | ||
10 | Oliver Lassen | 2005 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 2:47.94 | ||
11 | August Høy | 2005 | Herlufsholm Svømmeklub | 2:48.67 | ||
12 | Laurits Boserup | 2005 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:50.03 | ||
13 | Theodor Møller | 2005 | Vest-Brøndby | 2:50.06 | ||
14 | Nicholas H. Hansen | 2005 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:50.96 | ||
15 | Mikkel Andersen | 2005 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:51.00 | ||
- | Mads Drechsler | 2005 | Holstebro Svømme Club | DSQ |
200 Bryst - Herrer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias Rosengaard | 2005 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 2:36.86 | ||
2 | Carl-Emil Echardt | 2005 | Roskilde Svømning | 2:37.35 | ||
3 | Robert E. Falborg Pedersen | 2005 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:39.69 | ||
4 | Anders Sanggaard | 2005 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:42.90 | ||
5 | Emil Gram Peters | 2005 | Helsinge Svømmeklub | 2:42.99 | ||
6 | August Arup Neergaard | 2005 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:43.41 | ||
7 | David Kilsgaard Andersen | 2005 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 2:43.47 | ||
8 | Mads Drechsler | 2005 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 2:45.91 | ||
9 | Jonas Gaur | 2005 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:46.10 | ||
10 | Laurits Boserup | 2005 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:46.51 | ||
11 | Lucas Svej | 2005 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:46.62 | ||
12 | Oliver Lassen | 2005 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 2:48.57 | ||
13 | Theodor Møller | 2005 | Vest-Brøndby | 2:49.20 | ||
14 | Mikkel Andersen | 2005 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:49.48 | ||
15 | Nicholas H. Hansen | 2005 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:49.98 | ||
16 | August Høy | 2005 | Herlufsholm Svømmeklub | 2:50.27 | ||
17 | Mikkel Bredal Larsen | 2005 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 2:51.12 | ||
18 | Erik Schmidt | 2005 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:52.26 | ||
19 | Mathias Olsen | 2005 | GTI - Greve | 2:53.15 | ||
20 | Mads Møller | 2005 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:53.75 | ||
21 | Malthe Foged | 2005 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 2:53.89 | ||
22 | Frederik Grove Ankerdal | 2005 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:54.37 | ||
23 | Peter Rom Poulsen | 2005 | Fredericia Svømmeklub | 2:55.00 | ||
24 | Malthe Funk Larsen | 2005 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:55.72 | ||
25 | Sigurd Wemmelund | 2005 | Herning Svømmeklub | 2:56.50 | ||
26 | Carl Emil Lundgaard | 2005 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:56.66 | ||
27 | Christian Søe Jepsen | 2005 | SVØM Korsør | 2:56.97 | ||
28 | Illia Bulba | 2005 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 2:57.09 | ||
29 | Marius Mains | 2005 | GTI - Ishøj | 2:57.52 | ||
30 | Philip Vesterby | 2005 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 2:58.78 | ||
31 | Jonatan Hagbarth Jørgense | 2005 | Roskilde Svømning | 2:58.85 | ||
32 | Tobias Holt Poulsen | 2005 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 3:02.35 | ||
33 | Sebastian Møller-Munkøe | 2005 | Roskilde Svømning | 3:06.26 | ||
- | Sylvester Wichmann Meisner | 2005 | Herlufsholm Svømmeklub | DSQ | ||
- | Kresten Skau Hansen | 2005 | DeltaSwim | DSQ |