Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)
100 Ryg - Herrer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rasmus Warberg | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 59.87 | |
2 | Alexander Vergereau | 2004 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:02.82 | |
3 | Karsten Olsen | 2004 | A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen | 1:03.47 | |
4 | Viktor Lei Lamberg | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 1:04.07 | |
5 | Silas Waterval | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 1:04.43 | |
6 | Elias Noe | 2004 | Dragsholm Svømmeklub | 1:04.55 | |
7 | Thor Majvig Mogensen | 2004 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 1:04.70 | |
8 | Viggo Prehn | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:05.69 | |
9 | Mads Iversen | 2004 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:05.86 | |
10 | Holger Flytkjær-Hansen | 2004 | Haslev Svømmeklub | 1:06.09 | |
11 | Lucas Rosenborg | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 1:06.74 | |
12 | Jonathan Beck | 2004 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:07.31 | |
13 | Jeppe Kjær | 2004 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:07.82 | |
14 | Gustav Hansen | 2004 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 1:07.85 | |
15 | Sebastian Jacobsen | 2004 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:09.09 | |
16 | Carl Krabbe Heldgaard | 2004 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:10.02 |
100 Ryg - Herrer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rasmus Warberg | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 59.45 | |
2 | Alexander Vergereau | 2004 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:03.68 | |
3 | Karsten Olsen | 2004 | A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen | 1:04.14 | |
4 | Viktor Lei Lamberg | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 1:04.37 | |
5 | Silas Waterval | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 1:04.60 | |
6 | Mads Iversen | 2004 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:04.94 | |
7 | Elias Noe | 2004 | Dragsholm Svømmeklub | 1:04.97 | |
8 | Thor Majvig Mogensen | 2004 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 1:06.28 | |
9 | Holger Flytkjær-Hansen | 2004 | Haslev Svømmeklub | 1:06.39 | |
10 | Lucas Rosenborg | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 1:06.74 | |
11 | Jeppe Kjær | 2004 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:07.13 | |
12 | Carl Krabbe Heldgaard | 2004 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:07.45 | |
13 | Jonathan Beck | 2004 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:07.51 | |
14 | Viggo Prehn | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:07.71 | |
15 | Sebastian Jacobsen | 2004 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:07.94 | |
16 | Gustav Hansen | 2004 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 1:08.04 | |
17 | Oskar Bondo Siegumfeldt | 2004 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 1:08.16 | |
18 | Asger Mathiasen | 2004 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 1:08.35 | |
19 | Sebastian Greisen | 2004 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:08.79 | |
20 | Emil Witzner Hansen | 2004 | A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen | 1:09.20 | |
21 | Oscar Pedersen | 2004 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:09.27 | |
22 | Hjalte Petersen | 2004 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:09.54 | |
23 | Daniel Bornhøft Nielsen | 2004 | Vest-Brøndby | 1:09.60 | |
24 | Emil Søby | 2004 | GTI - Tune I.F. | 1:09.71 | |
25 | Frederik Sandbjerg | 2004 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 1:10.67 | |
26 | Nicolai D. B. Hansen | 2004 | GTI - Greve | 1:10.75 | |
27 | Frederik Taubert Løgager | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 1:11.07 | |
28 | Simon Kutsko Jensen | 2004 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:11.27 | |
29 | Julian Birch | 2004 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 1:11.32 | |
30 | Alexander Hillhouse | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:16.69 |