Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)
200 Fri - Herrer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Isberg | 2004 | GTI - Tune I.F. | 2:00.57 | |
2 | Christian Landtved | 2004 | Ringe Svømme Klub | 2:01.44 | |
3 | Alexander Vergereau | 2004 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 2:02.02 | |
4 | Mads Peter Hansen | 2004 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 2:02.37 | |
5 | Frederik Lindholm | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 2:02.58 | |
6 | Jet Li Fuhrmann | 2004 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:02.86 | |
7 | Gabriel Elmedyb | 2004 | Herlev Svømning | 2:03.75 | |
8 | Casper Madsen | 2004 | Slagelse Svømmeklub | 2:04.42 | |
9 | Carl Krabbe Heldgaard | 2004 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:04.89 | |
10 | Mads Mikkelsen | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 2:05.55 | |
11 | Mikkel Roed | 2004 | Køge Svømmeklub | 2:07.36 | |
12 | Sebastian Greisen | 2004 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:07.77 | |
13 | Nicolai D. B. Hansen | 2004 | GTI - Greve | 2:08.13 | |
14 | Asgar Knakkergaard | 2004 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:08.83 | |
15 | Andreas Stampe Dalgaard | 2004 | Swim Team Taastrup | 2:09.71 | |
16 | Tobias Gammelvind | 2004 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:10.22 |
200 Fri - Herrer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Isberg | 2004 | GTI - Tune I.F. | 2:01.53 | |
2 | Christian Landtved | 2004 | Ringe Svømme Klub | 2:02.39 | |
3 | Frederik Lindholm | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 2:02.74 | |
4 | Alexander Vergereau | 2004 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 2:03.04 | |
5 | Jet Li Fuhrmann | 2004 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:03.07 | |
6 | Gabriel Elmedyb | 2004 | Herlev Svømning | 2:03.99 | |
7 | Sebastian Greisen | 2004 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:05.11 | |
8 | Mads Peter Hansen | 2004 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 2:05.28 | |
9 | Carl Krabbe Heldgaard | 2004 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:05.68 | |
10 | Casper Madsen | 2004 | Slagelse Svømmeklub | 2:06.54 | |
11 | Mads Mikkelsen | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 2:07.16 | |
12 | Mikkel Roed | 2004 | Køge Svømmeklub | 2:08.09 | |
13 | Tobias Gammelvind | 2004 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:08.14 | |
14 | Andreas Stampe Dalgaard | 2004 | Swim Team Taastrup | 2:08.67 | |
15 | William Ølshøj | 2004 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 2:09.30 | |
16 | Oskar Luckow Larsen | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:09.42 | |
17 | Asgar Knakkergaard | 2004 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:09.54 | |
18 | Nicolai D. B. Hansen | 2004 | GTI - Greve | 2:09.83 | |
19 | Phillip Niemann Madsen | 2004 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 2:10.15 | |
20 | William Studsgaard | 2004 | Rønne Svømme Klub | 2:10.21 | |
21 | Rasmus Håkonsson | 2004 | Ikast Svømmeklub | 2:10.31 | |
22 | Valdemar Birn-Bringgaard | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:10.34 | |
23 | Casper Johannesen | 2004 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:10.37 | |
24 | Julian Birch | 2004 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 2:11.04 | |
25 | Karsten Olsen | 2004 | A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen | 2:11.35 | |
26 | Niklas Wiese Dobel | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:11.39 | |
27 | Lars Riisgaard-Jensen | 2004 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 2:11.41 | |
28 | Lukas Frederiksen | 2004 | Helsinge Svømmeklub | 2:11.89 | |
29 | Ettore Pesci | 2004 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:11.96 | |
30 | Christoffer R.S. Pedersen | 2004 | Swim Team Odense | 2:12.30 | |
31 | Louie Hermansen | 2004 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 2:12.88 | |
32 | William Leth | 2004 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:13.21 | |
33 | Andreas Eriksen Tankmar | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:13.23 | |
34 | Holger Flytkjær-Hansen | 2004 | Haslev Svømmeklub | 2:13.96 | |
35 | Bertram Grøn Brandelev | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 2:14.17 | |
36 | Kasper Hansen | 2004 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 2:14.20 | |
37 | Hjalte Petersen | 2004 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 2:14.36 | |
38 | Mathias E. Kristiansen | 2004 | Swim Team Odense | 2:14.42 | |
39 | Joakim Grøn-Henriksen | 2004 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 2:14.49 | |
40 | Søren Have | 2004 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:14.71 | |
41 | Oskar Bondo Siegumfeldt | 2004 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 2:15.19 | |
42 | Mads Himmelstrup Andersen | 2004 | Ringe Svømme Klub | 2:17.62 | |
43 | Anton Poulsen | 2004 | Skive Svømmeklub Poseidon | 2:17.75 | |
44 | Alexander Slente | 2004 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 2:19.25 | |
45 | Bertram T. Aunsholm | 2004 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 2:20.86 | |
46 | Viggo Prehn | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:22.30 | |
47 | Lukas Aarup-Kristensen | 2004 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 2:22.64 | |
48 | Emil Jaworski | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 2:23.79 |