Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
200 IM - Herrer - Direkte finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anders Rasmussen | 2001 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 2:12.12 | ||
2 | Alexander L. Bjørn | 2003 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 2:13.11 | ||
3 | Emil Kragh | 2001 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 2:13.39 | ||
4 | August Arup Neergaard | 2005 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:20.52 | ||
5 | Thor Majgård | 2005 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 2:25.29 | ||
6 | Louie Hansen | 2005 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:27.52 | ||
7 | Peer Rasmussen | 2005 | Tyskland | 2:27.59 | ||
8 | Florian Siegert | 2004 | Tyskland | 2:28.51 | ||
9 | Peter Bjerre Olsen | 2006 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:32.15 | ||
10 | Jesper Ulleseit | 2008 | Tyskland | 2:33.78 | ||
11 | Johannes Liebmann | 2007 | Tyskland | 2:34.46 | ||
12 | Kasper Christiansen | 2003 | Haderslev Svømme Klub | 2:35.31 | ||
13 | Carl Emil Lundgaard | 2005 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:35.87 | ||
14 | Erik Both Schulte | 2004 | Bjerre Herreds Svømmeklub | 2:37.58 | ||
15 | Marius Toustrup Elkjær | 2007 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 2:38.01 | ||
16 | Carl Johan Møllenbach | 2006 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:38.91 | ||
17 | Jonathan Bos | 1998 | Haderslev Svømme Klub | 2:39.21 | ||
18 | Max Venborg Kromann | 2005 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 2:40.28 | ||
19 | Lucas Misander | 2007 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:40.58 | ||
20 | Vincent Hajto | 2003 | Tyskland | 2:40.91 | ||
21 | Oswald Lindquist | 2006 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:41.45 | ||
22 | Tobias Holt Poulsen | 2005 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 2:43.31 | ||
23 | Elias Ernst | 2008 | Tyskland | 2:43.49 | ||
24 | Malthe Elias Wolgast | 2006 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 2:43.69 | ||
25 | Moritz Hartmann | 2007 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 2:43.84 | ||
26 | Daniel Hornsá | 2004 | Haderslev Svømme Klub | 2:45.67 | ||
27 | Andreas Bahnsen | 2005 | Haderslev Svømme Klub | 2:46.02 | ||
28 | David Hansen Hobolth | 2006 | Haderslev Svømme Klub | 2:47.53 | ||
29 | Nikolai Uekermann Olsen | 2006 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 2:48.42 | ||
30 | Toke Østergaard Pedersen | 2007 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 2:48.43 | ||
31 | Martin Christensen | 2006 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 2:48.56 | ||
32 | August Due | 2007 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:50.85 | ||
33 | Theodor Nytoft Bergmann | 2007 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:54.85 | ||
34 | Frederik Mindegaard | 2007 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:55.43 | ||
35 | Florian Jurk | 2005 | Tyskland | 2:57.24 | ||
36 | Laurits Holm | 2006 | Haderslev Svømme Klub | 3:02.01 | ||
37 | August Bülow Sandersen | 2007 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 3:04.60 | ||
38 | Alexander Dorph Jensen | 2007 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 3:04.64 | ||
39 | Noah Hildebrandt | 2004 | Tyskland | 3:05.34 | ||
40 | Johannes Due Jessen | 2008 | Haderslev Svømme Klub | 3:09.22 | ||
41 | Jaden Bohnert | 2007 | Tyskland | 3:10.60 | ||
42 | Torge Köster | 2007 | Tyskland | 3:13.60 | ||
43 | Simon Juel | 2006 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 3:17.19 | ||
44 | Jesse Berk | 2009 | Tyskland | 3:18.95 | ||
45 | Benjamin Helbig | 2008 | Tyskland | 3:35.72 | ||
- | Marcus Kjær Nielsen | 2004 | Haderslev Svømme Klub | DNF | ||
- | Tjark Liam Lehmann | 2009 | Tyskland | DSQ | ||
- | Anders Bank Hansen | 2006 | Vejle Svømmeklub | DSQ |