Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
100 Fly - Herrer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rasmus Nickelsen | 2003 | Herlev Svømning | 52.76 | |
2 | Tobias Dan | 2002 | Herlev Svømning | 52.98 | |
3 | Frederik Møller | 2002 | Herlev Svømning | 54.12 | |
4 | Joakim Køhn | 2003 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 54.88 | |
5 | Sofus Bolwig Balladone | 2002 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 56.04 | |
6 | Elias Hanghøj Jonsson | 2002 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 56.46 | |
7 | Rasmus Pilegaard Køfer | 2003 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 56.81 | |
8 | Leo Badaker | 2002 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 56.85 | |
9 | Christoffer Weiss | 2002 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 57.45 | |
10 | Oliver Nørgaard Frost | 2002 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 57.49 | |
11 | Frederik Emil Bækgaard | 2002 | Vest-Brøndby | 57.63 | |
12 | Rasmus Petersen | 2002 | Haderslev Svømme Klub | 57.74 | |
13 | Christopher G. Trandum | 2003 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 58.00 | |
14 | August Ryom | 2002 | Køge Svømmeklub | 58.27 | |
15 | Tobias Boström | 2002 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 58.30 | |
16 | Andreas Kronborg | 2002 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 58.51 | |
17 | Christian Landtved | 2004 | Ringe Svømme Klub | 58.76 | |
18 | Mads Peter Hansen | 2004 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 58.79 | |
19 | Asbjørn Floor-Bøjden | 2002 | Vest-Brøndby | 58.90 | |
20 | Rasmus Hatting Petersen | 2002 | Swim Team Taastrup | 58.95 | |
20 | William Ølshøj | 2004 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 58.95 | |
22 | Mikkel Gummer | 2002 | GTI - Greve | 58.99 | |
23 | Carl Kirchhoff | 2002 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 59.18 | |
24 | Nicolai Wiuff | 2002 | A6 JGI-Swim | 1:00.03 |
100 Fly - Herrer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rasmus Nickelsen | 2003 | Herlev Svømning | 52.20 | ||
2 | Tobias Dan | 2002 | Herlev Svømning | 53.35 | ||
3 | Frederik Møller | 2002 | Herlev Svømning | 54.09 | ||
4 | Joakim Køhn | 2003 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 55.73 | ||
5 | Elias Hanghøj Jonsson | 2002 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 56.37 | ||
6 | Sofus Bolwig Balladone | 2002 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 56.54 | ||
7 | Oliver Søgaard-Andersen | 2003 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 57.12 | ||
8 | Rasmus Pilegaard Køfer | 2003 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 57.23 | ||
9 | Christoffer Weiss | 2002 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 57.49 | ||
10 | Oliver Nørgaard Frost | 2002 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 57.75 | ||
11 | Oliver Steenberg | 2002 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 57.88 | ||
12 | Tobias Boström | 2002 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 57.91 | ||
13 | Rasmus Petersen | 2002 | Haderslev Svømme Klub | 58.12 | ||
14 | Victor Nygaard | 2003 | Swim Team Odense | 58.27 | ||
15 | Christopher G. Trandum | 2003 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 58.33 | ||
16 | Leo Badaker | 2002 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 58.37 | ||
17 | August Ryom | 2002 | Køge Svømmeklub | 58.46 | ||
18 | Andreas Kronborg | 2002 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 58.49 | ||
19 | Alexander Tullberg | 2003 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 58.65 | ||
20 | Frederik Emil Bækgaard | 2002 | Vest-Brøndby | 58.74 | ||
21 | Rasmus Hatting Petersen | 2002 | Swim Team Taastrup | 58.79 | ||
22 | Christian Landtved | 2004 | Ringe Svømme Klub | 58.83 | ||
23 | Asbjørn Floor-Bøjden | 2002 | Vest-Brøndby | 58.95 | ||
24 | Mikkel Gummer | 2002 | GTI - Greve | 59.09 | ||
25 | Mads Stamholt | 2003 | Haderslev Svømme Klub | 59.18 | ||
26 | Elias Noe | 2004 | Dragsholm Svømmeklub | 59.19 | ||
27 | Carl Kirchhoff | 2002 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 59.43 | ||
28 | William Ølshøj | 2004 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 59.46 | ||
29 | Mads Peter Hansen | 2004 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 59.56 | ||
30 | Nicolai Wiuff | 2002 | A6 JGI-Swim | 59.67 | ||
31 | Mikkel Jørgensen | 2003 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 59.76 | ||
32 | Ole Hovmand | 2003 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 59.86 | ||
33 | Lucas Burmester | 2002 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 1:00.01 | ||
34 | Mikkel Riis | 2002 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:00.12 | ||
35 | Lars Reber Knudsen | 2003 | Farum Svømmeklub | 1:00.13 | ||
36 | Theodor L Munch-Jensen | 2002 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 1:00.16 | ||
37 | Lars Riisgaard-Jensen | 2004 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:00.18 | ||
38 | Oskar Luckow Larsen | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:00.19 | ||
39 | Malthe Elkjær | 2003 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:00.21 | ||
40 | Peter Vinge-Maigaard | 2003 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 1:00.25 | ||
41 | Casper Madsen | 2004 | Slagelse Svømmeklub | 1:00.43 | ||
42 | Jeppe Egholm | 2003 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:00.51 | ||
43 | Aske Sommerlund Pedersen | 2003 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:00.68 | ||
44 | Tobias Gammelvind | 2004 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:01.10 | ||
45 | Joshua P. Sidebotham | 2003 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:01.14 | ||
46 | Noah Bred | 2003 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:01.18 | ||
47 | Johan Siksne Kaalund | 2002 | Swim Team Odense | 1:01.52 | ||
48 | Thorvald Bomholt Larsen | 2003 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 1:01.63 | ||
49 | Christoffer R.S. Pedersen | 2004 | Swim Team Odense | 1:01.96 | ||
50 | Valdemar Birn-Bringgaard | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:02.16 | ||
50 | Daniel Bornhøft Nielsen | 2004 | Vest-Brøndby | 1:02.16 | ||
52 | Nicolai Therkelsen | 2003 | A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen | 1:02.20 | ||
53 | Alexander Slente | 2004 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 1:02.39 | ||
54 | Oskar Skov Grell | 2002 | Glostrup Svømmeklub | 1:02.54 | ||
55 | Thor Majvig Mogensen | 2004 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 1:02.59 | ||
56 | Emil Osberg Poulsen | 2003 | Dragsholm Svømmeklub | 1:02.61 | ||
57 | William Kristensen | 2003 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 1:02.75 | ||
58 | Frederik Bach Mindested | 2003 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 1:02.77 | ||
59 | Noah Tranum | 2004 | A6 JGI-Swim | 1:02.79 | ||
60 | Malte Egholm Brøns | 2003 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 1:02.85 | ||
61 | Kasper Thorn | 2004 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:02.86 | ||
62 | Lucas Kaavé | 2004 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 1:02.98 | ||
63 | Mads Iversen | 2004 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:03.03 | ||
64 | Viktor Enevold Sørensen | 2004 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 1:03.27 | ||
65 | Pelle Colmorten | 2004 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:03.42 | ||
66 | Bertram Grøn Brandelev | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 1:03.55 | ||
67 | Bror Textor-Broch | 2003 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:03.79 | ||
68 | Emre Emil Tømmerby Kiliç | 2004 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 1:03.97 | ||
69 | Oliver Schultz | 2004 | Køge Svømmeklub | 1:04.13 | ||
70 | Alfred Hausting Balslev Jørgensen | 2004 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 1:04.36 | ||
71 | Anders Mose | 2004 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:05.24 | ||
72 | Emil Neumann | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Sønderborg | 1:05.31 | ||
73 | Lucas T. Mortensen | 2004 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 1:05.59 | ||
74 | Anton Skov Grell | 2004 | Glostrup Svømmeklub | 1:06.07 | ||
75 | Emil Stenholt Røpke | 2004 | A6 JGI-Swim | 1:06.52 | ||
76 | Villads Brasch Jensen | 2004 | GTI - Greve | 1:06.94 | ||
77 | Alexander Hillhouse | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:09.01 | ||
- | Andreas Egemose Gregersen | 2003 | Horsens Svømmeklub | DSQ | ||
- | Laurits Sigaard | 2003 | Fredericia Svømmeklub | DSQ |