Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
200 Fri - Herrer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frederik Rindshøj | 1999 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 1:48.63 | |
2 | Marcus Krøyer Svendsen | 1997 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:48.75 | |
3 | Christoffer H. Andersen | 2002 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 1:50.44 | |
4 | Sebastian Tullberg | 2000 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 1:50.51 | |
5 | Alfred August Grubert | 2001 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:50.96 | |
6 | Rasmus Nickelsen | 2003 | Herlev Svømning | 1:51.94 | |
7 | Jacob M. Jørgensen | 1997 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:52.48 | |
8 | Óli Mortensen | 1996 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:52.52 | |
9 | Carl Emil Lønborg | 2002 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:52.94 | |
10 | Arthur Dalén Ellegaard | 2001 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 1:53.03 | |
11 | Valdemar Brøns | 2003 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:53.46 | |
12 | Gustav Jørgensen | 2000 | Slagelse Svømmeklub | 1:53.63 | |
13 | Christian Rasmussen | 1998 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:55.43 | |
14 | Julius Munk | 2000 | Herlev Svømning | 1:55.65 | |
15 | Christopher H. Brown | 2002 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 1:56.20 | |
16 | Jonas M. Jørgensen | 2001 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:56.38 |
200 Fri - Herrer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frederik Rindshøj | 1999 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 1:50.49 | ||
2 | Marcus Krøyer Svendsen | 1997 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:50.69 | ||
3 | Rasmus Nickelsen | 2003 | Herlev Svømning | 1:50.71 | ||
4 | Sebastian Tullberg | 2000 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 1:51.67 | ||
5 | Christoffer H. Andersen | 2002 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 1:51.69 | ||
6 | Alfred August Grubert | 2001 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:52.10 | ||
7 | Gustav Jørgensen | 2000 | Slagelse Svømmeklub | 1:52.55 | ||
8 | Jacob M. Jørgensen | 1997 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:53.45 | ||
9 | Óli Mortensen | 1996 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:53.49 | ||
10 | Arthur Dalén Ellegaard | 2001 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 1:53.59 | ||
11 | Carl Emil Lønborg | 2002 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:53.72 | ||
12 | Valdemar Brøns | 2003 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:54.18 | ||
13 | Julius Munk | 2000 | Herlev Svømning | 1:54.72 | ||
14 | William Houen | 2001 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 1:54.99 | ||
15 | Jonas M. Jørgensen | 2001 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:55.18 | ||
16 | Oliver Søgaard-Andersen | 2003 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:55.38 | ||
17 | Christopher H. Brown | 2002 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 1:55.69 | ||
17 | Christian Rasmussen | 1998 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:55.69 | ||
19 | Alexander Tullberg | 2003 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 1:55.74 | ||
20 | Frederik Eg Ibsen | 2002 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:56.45 | ||
21 | Niels Paulli Sparholt | 2000 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 1:56.78 | ||
22 | Marcus Skøtt Haslev | 2002 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:56.87 | ||
23 | Carl Heyn Stage | 2003 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:57.02 | ||
24 | Ferdinand Wahl | 2000 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:57.23 | ||
25 | Joakim Brønnum | 1997 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 1:57.45 | ||
26 | Oliver Steenberg | 2002 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:57.46 | ||
27 | Tomas Stensballe Larsen | 2000 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:57.90 | ||
28 | Jens Bomgaard | 2002 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:58.20 | ||
29 | Alfred Højberg | 2002 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:58.24 | ||
30 | Valdemar Kristensen | 2003 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 1:58.80 | ||
31 | Gabriel Elmedyb | 2004 | Herlev Svømning | 1:58.84 | ||
32 | William Textor-Broch | 2001 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:58.92 | ||
33 | Lauge Bastian Maar | 2001 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:59.00 | ||
34 | Emil Kildahl Døssing | 2002 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:59.15 | ||
35 | Mads Toft | 2001 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 1:59.30 | ||
36 | Oliver Lystlund | 2003 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 1:59.37 | ||
37 | Oscar Isberg | 2004 | GTI - Tune I.F. | 1:59.47 | ||
38 | Carl Krabbe Heldgaard | 2004 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:59.51 | ||
39 | Oliver Jacobsen | 1997 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 1:59.57 | ||
40 | Mads Lind | 2002 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 1:59.62 | ||
41 | Silas Storm Nielsen | 2002 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 1:59.66 | ||
42 | Casper Madsen | 2004 | Slagelse Svømmeklub | 1:59.71 | ||
43 | Alexander Rendlev | 2001 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:00.15 | ||
44 | Mads Ottosen | 1997 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 2:00.31 | ||
45 | Lasse Darlem Brandt | 2003 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 2:00.42 | ||
46 | Asger Johansen | 2003 | Glostrup Svømmeklub | 2:00.61 | ||
47 | Gustav Haugård Hansen | 2002 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 2:01.63 | ||
48 | Ole Hovmand | 2003 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 2:01.64 | ||
49 | Mads Tornow Rasmussen | 2000 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 2:01.67 | ||
50 | Rasmus Danielsen | 2001 | Køge Svømmeklub | 2:02.59 | ||
51 | Frederik Jørgensen | 2003 | Farum Svømmeklub | 2:02.72 | ||
52 | August Ryom | 2002 | Køge Svømmeklub | 2:02.80 | ||
53 | Andreas Stampe Dalgaard | 2004 | Swim Team Taastrup | 2:03.40 | ||
54 | Sebastian Greisen | 2004 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:04.01 | ||
55 | Phillip Niemann Madsen | 2004 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 2:04.20 | ||
56 | Jonathan Beck | 2004 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 2:04.54 | ||
57 | Peter Holm | 2003 | Herlev Svømning | 2:04.58 | ||
58 | Niklas Wiese Dobel | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:04.87 | ||
59 | William Leth | 2004 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:04.95 | ||
60 | William Studsgaard | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 2:04.99 | ||
61 | Valdemar Birn-Bringgaard | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:05.03 | ||
62 | Mikkel Roed | 2004 | Køge Svømmeklub | 2:05.08 | ||
63 | Nicolai D. B. Hansen | 2004 | GTI - Greve | 2:05.18 | ||
64 | Lukas Frederiksen | 2004 | Helsinge Svømmeklub | 2:05.64 | ||
65 | Julian Birch | 2004 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 2:05.66 | ||
66 | Mikkel Bjellekjær Jensen | 2003 | A6 JGI-Swim | 2:06.15 | ||
67 | Emil Steenberg | 2002 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 2:06.38 | ||
68 | Nikolai Pagh Pedersen | 2002 | Nakskov Svømme Klub | 2:06.45 | ||
69 | Oskar Luckow Larsen | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:06.91 | ||
70 | Tobias Gammelvind | 2004 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:07.06 | ||
71 | Emil Osberg Poulsen | 2003 | Dragsholm Svømmeklub | 2:07.84 | ||
72 | Marius Kjær Hoelgaard | 2004 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 2:08.31 | ||
73 | Andreas Eriksen Tankmar | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:08.43 | ||
74 | Zilas Aarestrup | 2003 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:08.75 | ||
75 | Bjørn Cramer Hansen | 2004 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 2:08.91 | ||
76 | Bertram Grøn Brandelev | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 2:10.20 | ||
77 | Alexander Slente | 2004 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 2:14.05 | ||
78 | Gustav B. Frederiksen | 2004 | Vordingborg Svømme Klub | 2:16.66 | ||
- | Christopher G. Trandum | 2003 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DSQ |