Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
50 Fly - Herrer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rasmus Nickelsen | 2003 | Herlev Svømning | 23.53 | ||
2 | Tobias Dan | 2002 | Herlev Svømning | 24.02 | ||
3 | Frederik Riedel Lentz | 2001 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 24.87 | ||
4 | Frederik Møller | 2002 | Herlev Svømning | 24.94 | ||
5 | Oliver Jacobsen | 1997 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 25.44 | ||
6 | Joakim Køhn | 2003 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 25.53 | ||
7 | Oliver Søgaard-Andersen | 2003 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 25.58 | ||
8 | Jonas M. Jørgensen | 2001 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 25.68 | ||
8 | Lucas Bruun Strøbek | 2001 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 25.68 | ||
10 | Tomas Stensballe Larsen | 2000 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 25.86 | ||
11 | Antoine Montier | 1993 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 26.00 | ||
12 | Mads Tornow Rasmussen | 2000 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 26.26 | ||
13 | David Arneskov | 2002 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 26.31 | ||
14 | Lars Thor Sørensen | 1999 | Vest-Brøndby | 26.43 | ||
15 | Frederik Rindshøj | 1999 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 29.06 | ||
- | Alexander Tullberg | 2003 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | DSQ |
50 Fly - Herrer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rasmus Nickelsen | 2003 | Herlev Svømning | 23.74 | ||
2 | Tobias Dan | 2002 | Herlev Svømning | 24.29 | ||
3 | Frederik Rindshøj | 1999 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 24.81 | ||
4 | Sebastian Ovesen | 1994 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 24.83 | ||
5 | Frederik Møller | 2002 | Herlev Svømning | 24.98 | ||
6 | Frederik Riedel Lentz | 2001 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 25.06 | ||
7 | Oliver Søgaard-Andersen | 2003 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 25.31 | ||
8 | Peter Vangsgaard | 2000 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 25.35 | ||
9 | Oliver Jacobsen | 1997 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 25.37 | ||
10 | Lucas Bruun Strøbek | 2001 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 25.43 | ||
11 | Alexander Tullberg | 2003 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 25.57 | ||
12 | Kasper Bonnichsen | 2002 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 25.73 | ||
13 | Joakim Køhn | 2003 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 25.76 | ||
14 | Joakim Brønnum | 1997 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 25.77 | ||
15 | Tomas Stensballe Larsen | 2000 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 25.83 | ||
16 | Jonas M. Jørgensen | 2001 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 25.87 | ||
17 | Lars Thor Sørensen | 1999 | Vest-Brøndby | 25.89 | ||
18 | David Arneskov | 2002 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 26.15 | ||
19 | Gustav Friberg | 1997 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 26.24 | ||
20 | Mads Tornow Rasmussen | 2000 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 26.30 | ||
21 | Antoine Montier | 1993 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 26.39 | ||
22 | Rasmus Steenberg | 2000 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 26.40 | ||
22 | Christoffer Weiss | 2002 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 26.40 | ||
24 | Mikkel S. Hansen | 2000 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 26.41 | ||
25 | Bertram Dreyer Riis | 2002 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 26.42 | ||
25 | Oliver Thor Sørensen | 2000 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 26.42 | ||
27 | Casper Mørkhøj Hartington | 2002 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 26.57 | ||
28 | Theodor L Munch-Jensen | 2002 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 26.59 | ||
28 | Lukas Storm | 1999 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 26.59 | ||
30 | Anton Borring Andersen | 1999 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 26.63 | ||
31 | Valdemar Brøns | 2003 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 26.67 | ||
32 | Christopher G. Trandum | 2003 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 26.80 | ||
33 | Asbjørn Floor-Bøjden | 2002 | Vest-Brøndby | 26.81 | ||
33 | Gustav Haugård Hansen | 2002 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 26.81 | ||
35 | August Ryom | 2002 | Køge Svømmeklub | 26.82 | ||
36 | Carl Kirchhoff | 2002 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 26.88 | ||
36 | Daniel Berg Wenk | 2000 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 26.88 | ||
38 | Mads Steen Petersen | 1997 | Helsinge Svømmeklub | 26.89 | ||
39 | Frederik Emil Bækgaard | 2002 | Vest-Brøndby | 26.97 | ||
40 | Nicolai Wiuff | 2002 | A6 JGI-Swim | 27.02 | ||
41 | Carl Terp Larsen | 2001 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 27.03 | ||
42 | Mads Toft | 2001 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 27.07 | ||
43 | Mikkel Jørgensen | 2003 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 27.10 | ||
44 | Alfred Højberg | 2002 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 27.15 | ||
45 | William Textor-Broch | 2001 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 27.17 | ||
46 | Lars Reber Knudsen | 2003 | Farum Svømmeklub | 27.25 | ||
47 | Asger Væver Hartvig | 2002 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 27.30 | ||
47 | William Ølshøj | 2004 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 27.30 | ||
49 | Martin Vennick Haugbølle | 2001 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 27.31 | ||
50 | Joshua P. Sidebotham | 2003 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 27.33 | ||
51 | Rasmus Hatting Petersen | 2002 | Swim Team Taastrup | 27.38 | ||
52 | Noah Bred | 2003 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 27.41 | ||
53 | Magnus Bækgaard Andersen | 2001 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 27.45 | ||
54 | Oskar Luckow Larsen | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 27.46 | ||
55 | Rasmus Langvad | 2000 | Glostrup Svømmeklub | 27.51 | ||
56 | Nikolai Pagh Pedersen | 2002 | Nakskov Svømme Klub | 27.60 | ||
57 | William Kristensen | 2003 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 27.61 | ||
58 | Emil Steenberg | 2002 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 27.63 | ||
59 | Asger Johansen | 2003 | Glostrup Svømmeklub | 27.64 | ||
60 | Elias Noe | 2004 | Dragsholm Svømmeklub | 27.71 | ||
61 | Daniel Bornhøft Nielsen | 2004 | Vest-Brøndby | 27.89 | ||
62 | Frederik Bach Mindested | 2003 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 27.91 | ||
63 | Malte Egholm Brøns | 2003 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 27.94 | ||
64 | Alexander Slente | 2004 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 27.96 | ||
65 | Pelle Colmorten | 2004 | Roskilde Svømning | 28.03 | ||
66 | Lasse Darlem Brandt | 2003 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 28.06 | ||
67 | Magnus Juul Hansen | 2003 | Vordingborg Svømme Klub | 28.12 | ||
68 | Noah Tranum | 2004 | A6 JGI-Swim | 28.14 | ||
69 | Tobias Gammelvind | 2004 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 28.26 | ||
69 | Magnus Aasberg | 2001 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 28.26 | ||
71 | Nicolai Therkelsen | 2003 | A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen | 28.40 | ||
72 | Sebastian Hviid Larsen | 2004 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 28.47 | ||
73 | Peter Vinge-Maigaard | 2003 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 28.54 | ||
74 | Alfred Hausting Balslev Jørgensen | 2004 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 28.56 | ||
75 | Andreas Hoffmann | 2003 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 28.57 | ||
75 | Valdemar Birn-Bringgaard | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 28.57 | ||
77 | Oliver Schultz | 2004 | Køge Svømmeklub | 28.63 | ||
78 | Bertram Grøn Brandelev | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 28.89 | ||
79 | Alexander Marcus Englev | 2004 | GTI - Greve | 29.01 | ||
79 | Emil Stenholt Røpke | 2004 | A6 JGI-Swim | 29.01 | ||
79 | Oskar Skov Grell | 2002 | Glostrup Svømmeklub | 29.01 | ||
82 | Lucas Nielsen | 2004 | Frederikssund Svømmeklub | 29.06 | ||
83 | Mikkel Roed | 2004 | Køge Svømmeklub | 29.20 | ||
84 | Harald Franck | 2003 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 29.23 | ||
85 | Alexander Cueto Rasmussen | 2004 | Swim Team Taastrup | 29.31 | ||
86 | Andreas Stampe Dalgaard | 2004 | Swim Team Taastrup | 29.32 | ||
87 | Matias Munkholm | 2004 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 29.53 | ||
88 | Marcus Christiansen | 2001 | Helsinge Svømmeklub | 29.57 | ||
89 | Anton Skov Grell | 2004 | Glostrup Svømmeklub | 29.70 | ||
90 | Kasper Thorn | 2004 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 29.84 | ||
91 | Oliver Gadegaard | 2003 | Køge Svømmeklub | 29.89 | ||
92 | Alexander Hillhouse | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 30.85 | ||
93 | Thorbjørn Jari Ikkala | 2002 | Frederiksværk Svømmeklub | 30.99 | ||
94 | August K Madsen | 2004 | Nakskov Svømme Klub | 31.62 | ||
- | Emil Osberg Poulsen | 2003 | Dragsholm Svømmeklub | DSQ |