Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
50 Fly - Damer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Erichsen | 1998 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 26.86 | |
2 | Anne Føyn | 2002 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 27.53 | |
3 | Karoline Barrett | 2002 | GTI - Greve | 27.54 | |
4 | Regitze Gaard | 2001 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 27.58 | |
5 | Victoria Bierre | 2000 | Herlev Svømning | 27.79 | |
6 | Sofie Bruun Høvring | 2004 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 27.88 | |
7 | Sophie Amalie Schøn | 1999 | Farum Svømmeklub | 28.22 | |
8 | Schastine Tabor | 2005 | Swim Team Taastrup | 28.43 | |
9 | Cecilie Wiuff | 2000 | A6 JGI-Swim | 28.53 | |
10 | Andrea Paaske | 2001 | A6 JGI-Swim | 28.58 | |
10 | Liva Schmid | 2000 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 28.58 | |
12 | Jessica Yu Mortensen | 2000 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 28.60 | |
13 | Clara Rybak-Andersen | 2003 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 28.67 | |
14 | Cecilie Carøe Helmark | 2005 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 28.78 | |
15 | Frida Bang Stanelt | 2004 | Kalundborg SK | 28.80 | |
16 | Amalie Kruse Enemærke | 2003 | Herlev Svømning | 28.92 |
50 Fly - Damer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Erichsen | 1998 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 26.96 | |
2 | Regitze Gaard | 2001 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 27.56 | |
3 | Sofie Bruun Høvring | 2004 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 27.95 | |
4 | Schastine Tabor | 2005 | Swim Team Taastrup | 27.97 | |
5 | Karoline Barrett | 2002 | GTI - Greve | 28.05 | |
6 | Victoria Bierre | 2000 | Herlev Svømning | 28.11 | |
7 | Anne Føyn | 2002 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 28.17 | |
8 | Cecilie Wiuff | 2000 | A6 JGI-Swim | 28.30 | |
9 | Mathilde Menck Nielsen | 2002 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 28.38 | |
10 | Jessica Yu Mortensen | 2000 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 28.49 | |
11 | Frida Bang Stanelt | 2004 | Kalundborg SK | 28.50 | |
12 | Sophie Amalie Schøn | 1999 | Farum Svømmeklub | 28.54 | |
13 | Andrea Paaske | 2001 | A6 JGI-Swim | 28.58 | |
13 | Liva Schmid | 2000 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 28.58 | |
15 | Amalie Kruse Enemærke | 2003 | Herlev Svømning | 28.75 | |
16 | Clara Rybak-Andersen | 2003 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 28.90 | |
17 | Naya Modin Thomsen | 2003 | Køge Svømmeklub | 28.94 | |
18 | Cecilie Carøe Helmark | 2005 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 29.04 | |
19 | Astrid M. Østergaard | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 29.09 | |
20 | Ida Maria Nielsen | 2000 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 29.11 | |
21 | Julie K Rose | 2003 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 29.41 | |
22 | Mathilde Maria Thorsen | 2004 | Herlev Svømning | 29.45 | |
23 | Sara Damkjær Bartels | 2004 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 29.46 | |
24 | Kristine Nilsson Norby | 2005 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 29.49 | |
25 | Ella Korre Stenholt | 2003 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 29.52 | |
26 | Amanda Da Silva B. Madsen | 2005 | Herlev Svømning | 29.54 | |
26 | Amalie Wichmann Larsen | 2005 | Køge Svømmeklub | 29.54 | |
28 | Zara Wendel | 2002 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 29.57 | |
28 | Josefine B. Pedersen | 1999 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 29.57 | |
30 | Emmely Östman Pedersen | 2005 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 29.63 | |
31 | Josephine Thomsen | 2005 | Herlev Svømning | 29.66 | |
32 | Frederikke Echardt | 2002 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 29.69 | |
33 | Anna Wrist-Elkjær | 2003 | Herlev Svømning | 29.71 | |
34 | Sofie Maagøe | 2003 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 29.78 | |
35 | Emma Bjørnholdt | 2000 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 29.79 | |
36 | Malou Soelberg | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 29.84 | |
37 | Laura Lange | 2001 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 29.90 | |
38 | Olivia Lildballe Møller | 2004 | Køge Svømmeklub | 29.94 | |
39 | Katrine Bonefeld | 2004 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 30.09 | |
40 | Nikoline Marie Lange | 2005 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 30.22 | |
41 | Frederikke Falk-List | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 30.28 | |
42 | Rebecca Petersen | 2005 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 30.29 | |
43 | Alberte Kreiser-Petersen | 2005 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 30.34 | |
44 | Klara Reeh | 1999 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 30.44 | |
45 | Olivia Augustinus | 2004 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 30.54 | |
46 | Anna Nørskov | 2004 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 30.56 | |
47 | Josephine Holst Vinther | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 30.61 | |
48 | Iben Ebdrup Norling | 2005 | Værløse Svømmeklub | 30.67 | |
49 | Camilla Hougaard | 2002 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 30.69 | |
50 | Cathrine Toftelund Larsen | 2003 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 30.87 | |
51 | Maya Krogh Brønnicke | 2005 | Swim Team Taastrup | 30.95 | |
52 | Caroline Søgaard Pedersen | 2005 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 30.97 | |
53 | Clara Carlquist | 2003 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 31.07 | |
54 | Josefine Arbo Sørensen | 2004 | GTI - Tune I.F. | 31.08 | |
54 | Laura Borre Jacobsen | 2004 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 31.08 | |
56 | Sisse Berg Olesen | 2005 | Haslev Svømmeklub | 31.13 | |
57 | Thea Mikkelsen | 2005 | Glostrup Svømmeklub | 31.22 | |
58 | Signe Eie | 2005 | Herlev Svømning | 31.24 | |
59 | Alba Vendelboe-Schack | 2005 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 31.29 | |
60 | Sofie Lykke Petersen | 2005 | Roskilde Svømning | 31.38 | |
61 | Josephine Frederiksen | 2005 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 31.43 | |
62 | Emma Mikkelsen | 2001 | Vest-Brøndby | 31.45 | |
63 | Caroline Salskov Jensen | 2005 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 31.57 | |
64 | Caroline Wiuff Jensen | 2004 | Vest-Brøndby | 31.60 | |
64 | Frederikke Elster | 2004 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 31.60 | |
66 | Sarah Holm Clausen | 2004 | Farum Svømmeklub | 31.75 | |
67 | Maj Jensen | 2003 | Farum Svømmeklub | 31.82 | |
68 | Ida Marie Platzer | 2005 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 31.97 | |
69 | Malene Reynolds | 2005 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 32.45 | |
70 | Mikkeline Timmerman | 2005 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 33.85 | |
71 | Jasmin Philip | 2004 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 34.06 |