Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)
100 Fly - Herrer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas Hansen | 2000 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 56.60 | |
2 | Lasse Dall | 1997 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 56.78 | |
3 | Joakim Køhn | 2003 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 57.84 | |
4 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 57.88 | |
5 | Jacob M. Jørgensen | 1997 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 58.39 | |
6 | Sebastian Ovesen | 1994 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 58.58 | |
7 | Jakob Mose | 2000 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 58.93 | |
8 | Mathias Christensen | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 59.42 | |
9 | Matti Andersen | 2005 | Brædstrup Svømmeklub | 1:02.46 | |
10 | Mathias Lykke Sandison | 2007 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 1:09.93 | |
11 | Frederik Møhring Madsen | 2007 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:15.65 | |
12 | Moritz Hartmann | 2007 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:16.20 | |
13 | Erik Hauge Sørensen | 2007 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:17.38 | |
14 | Mads Rager Larsen | 2005 | Swim Team Neptun | 1:17.73 | |
15 | Andreas Laursen | 2006 | Swim Team Neptun | 1:23.59 | |
16 | Christian Pedersen | 2007 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:24.01 |
100 Fly - Herrer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joakim Køhn | 2003 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 58.21 | |
2 | Andreas Hansen | 2000 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 58.36 | |
3 | Sebastian Ovesen | 1994 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 58.55 | |
4 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 58.80 | |
5 | Jacob M. Jørgensen | 1997 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 59.21 | |
6 | Jakob Mose | 2000 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 59.30 | |
7 | Lasse Dall | 1997 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 59.56 | |
8 | Mathias Christensen | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 59.66 | |
9 | Jonas M. Jørgensen | 2001 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 59.86 | |
10 | Mathias Bech | 1996 | Swim Team Odense | 59.98 | |
11 | Tobias Boström | 2002 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 59.99 | |
11 | Victor Nygaard | 2003 | Swim Team Odense | 59.99 | |
13 | Daniel Jensen | 2001 | DeltaSwim | 1:00.63 | |
14 | Carl Emil Lønborg | 2002 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:00.70 | |
15 | Oliver Nørgaard Frost | 2002 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:00.83 | |
16 | Christoffer R.S. Pedersen | 2004 | Swim Team Odense | 1:01.00 | |
17 | Magnus Dyg Holme | 2002 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:01.06 | |
18 | André Iversen | 2001 | Svømmeklubben Sønderborg | 1:01.20 | |
19 | Oskar Luckow Larsen | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:01.40 | |
20 | Martin H. Abel | 2001 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:01.45 | |
21 | Andreas Kronborg | 2002 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:01.67 | |
22 | Jens Riisgaard | 2000 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:01.79 | |
23 | Jørgen Mikkelsen Bakke | 2001 | Norge | 1:01.87 | |
24 | Frederik Venø Elling | 2003 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:01.94 | |
25 | Ole Hovmand | 2003 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 1:02.28 | |
26 | Christopher G. Trandum | 2003 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:02.34 | |
27 | Thor Brunsgaard | 2003 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:02.60 | |
28 | Rune Nørgaard | 2000 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:02.83 | |
29 | Valdemar Birn-Bringgaard | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:03.78 | |
29 | Leo Badaker | 2002 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:03.78 | |
31 | Matti Andersen | 2005 | Brædstrup Svømmeklub | 1:03.84 | |
32 | Julius Henriksen | 2002 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 1:04.07 | |
33 | Jeppe Vestergaard Jensen | 2001 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:04.10 | |
34 | Christoffer Vang-Jensen | 2001 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:04.46 | |
35 | Oliver Fenger | 2003 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:04.62 | |
36 | Jonas Kjær | 2003 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:04.66 | |
37 | Jonas Krammer Knudsen | 2003 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:04.76 | |
38 | Malte Lyck Falk | 2003 | DeltaSwim | 1:04.77 | |
39 | Malthe Elkjær | 2003 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:05.02 | |
40 | Johan Siksne Kaalund | 2002 | Swim Team Odense | 1:05.04 | |
41 | Sander Kudahl Zaccarin | 2003 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:05.34 | |
42 | Mads Sørensen | 2001 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:05.71 | |
43 | Christoffer Skinhøj | 2003 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:05.86 | |
44 | Axel Hvam | 2003 | Swim Team Neptun | 1:06.01 | |
44 | Simon Sandal | 2003 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:06.01 | |
46 | Aske Sommerlund Pedersen | 2003 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:06.50 | |
47 | Anders Mose | 2004 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:06.82 | |
48 | Tobias Svenningsen | 2003 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:07.27 | |
49 | Christoffer Weiss | 2001 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:08.00 | |
50 | Piotr Stadnicki | 2004 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 1:08.71 | |
51 | Joost Rijkhoff | 2004 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:09.35 | |
52 | Mathias Lykke Sandison | 2007 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 1:10.03 | |
53 | Kasper Hansen | 2004 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:10.90 | |
54 | Vania Danilkin | 2004 | Kolding SK | 1:11.85 | |
55 | Asger Als Olsen | 2004 | Kolding SK | 1:12.09 | |
56 | Simon Kutsko Jensen | 2004 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:12.86 | |
57 | Oliver Londero | 2004 | Swim Team Odense | 1:14.29 | |
58 | Markus Jessen | 2003 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:16.05 | |
59 | Erik Hauge Sørensen | 2007 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:16.58 | |
60 | Silas Plaetner | 2003 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 1:17.06 | |
61 | Frederik Møhring Madsen | 2007 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:18.08 | |
62 | Moritz Hartmann | 2007 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:18.68 | |
63 | Kasper Laursen | 1998 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 1:19.85 | |
64 | Mads Rager Larsen | 2005 | Swim Team Neptun | 1:22.48 | |
65 | Andreas Laursen | 2006 | Swim Team Neptun | 1:22.69 | |
66 | Christian Pedersen | 2007 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:25.37 | |
67 | Malthe Le Fevre | 2008 | Brædstrup Svømmeklub | 1:27.47 | |
68 | Noah Junior Grene | 2008 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:32.66 | |
69 | Magne Andersen | 2007 | Brædstrup Svømmeklub | 1:34.52 | |
70 | Johan Lundsgaard Palm | 2008 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 1:35.87 | |
71 | Tobias Hansen | 2005 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 1:36.18 | |
72 | Malte Neuber | 2007 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:43.44 | |
73 | Oscar Hågensen | 2008 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:45.69 |