Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)
50 Bryst - Damer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Fogh | 2003 | Aarhus Swim - HEI | 33.84 | ||
2 | Emilie Egerup | 2003 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 34.66 | ||
3 | Mette Holstein | 2005 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 34.93 | ||
4 | Line Jørgensen Bruun | 1995 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 35.40 | ||
5 | Sarah Kildahl | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 35.58 | ||
6 | Anna Munk Fuglsang | 2005 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 35.69 | ||
7 | Cecilie Batz | 2003 | DeltaSwim | 35.86 | ||
8 | Karoline Kjelstrup | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 36.26 | ||
9 | Freja Røjkjær Rasmussen | 2004 | Swim Team Neptun | 36.59 | ||
10 | Ida Kjærgaard | 2003 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 36.74 | ||
11 | Matilde Bager | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 36.86 | ||
12 | Victoria K. Jespersen | 2001 | Aarhus Swim - IHF | 37.14 | ||
13 | Mathilde Thy Asmussen | 2004 | DeltaSwim | 37.24 | ||
14 | Celeste Pind Therkildsen | 2002 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 37.42 | ||
15 | Ida Hovmark | 2005 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 37.92 | ||
16 | Freja Romanski | 2003 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 38.26 | ||
16 | Mille Kjær Jensen | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 38.26 | ||
18 | Caroline Lærkegaard Hyltoft | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 39.52 | ||
19 | Mathilde Hoff Sørensen | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 39.93 | ||
20 | Luanna Russo | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 40.35 | ||
21 | Therese J Helt | 2006 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 41.96 | ||
21 | Line Gjelstrup | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 41.96 | ||
23 | Selma Nygreen Sakic | 2006 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 42.33 | ||
24 | Emilie Pedersen | 2007 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 42.64 | ||
25 | Maja Sloth | 2008 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 47.30 | ||
26 | Caroline Petersen | 2008 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 48.17 | ||
27 | Alma Nygreen Sakic | 2008 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 49.36 | ||
28 | Frida Hinge | 2008 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 51.20 | ||
29 | Silje S. Rosenberg | 2009 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 55.39 | ||
30 | Astrid Munk Fuglsang | 2009 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 57.50 | ||
- | Lærke Svenstrup | 2008 | Viborg Svømme Klub | DSQ | ||
- | Frederikke Bech Norvin | 2008 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DSQ |
50 Bryst - Damer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilie Egerup | 2003 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 34.10 | ||
2 | Laura Fogh | 2003 | Aarhus Swim - HEI | 34.21 | ||
3 | Mette Holstein | 2005 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 35.07 | ||
4 | Line Jørgensen Bruun | 1995 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 35.08 | ||
5 | Karoline Kjelstrup | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 35.45 | ||
6 | Cecilie Batz | 2003 | DeltaSwim | 35.78 | ||
7 | Ida Kjærgaard | 2003 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 36.07 | ||
8 | Sarah Kildahl | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 36.47 | ||
9 | Matilde Bager | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 36.61 | ||
10 | Victoria K. Jespersen | 2001 | Aarhus Swim - IHF | 36.62 | ||
11 | Anna Munk Fuglsang | 2005 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 36.69 | ||
12 | Freja Røjkjær Rasmussen | 2004 | Swim Team Neptun | 37.01 | ||
13 | Mille Kjær Jensen | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 37.30 | ||
14 | Freja Romanski | 2003 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 37.45 | ||
15 | Celeste Pind Therkildsen | 2002 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 37.76 | ||
16 | Mathilde Thy Asmussen | 2004 | DeltaSwim | 37.88 | ||
17 | Ida Hovmark | 2005 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 38.11 | ||
18 | Stine Bendixen Nissen | 2004 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 38.24 | ||
19 | Nanna Langvad | 2005 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 38.31 | ||
20 | Line Lyskjær | 2003 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 38.77 | ||
21 | Liva Lauridsen Vorgod | 2005 | Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup | 38.87 | ||
22 | Maria Lysgaard | 2006 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 38.92 | ||
23 | Amalie Nielsen | 2003 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 38.99 | ||
24 | Matilde Thirup | 2005 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 39.67 | ||
25 | Caroline Lærkegaard Hyltoft | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 39.76 | ||
26 | Gro Sørensen | 2002 | Aarhus Swim - HEI | 39.79 | ||
27 | Mia Sommer Johansen | 2002 | Swim Team Neptun | 40.30 | ||
28 | Kristine Vestergaard | 2005 | Brønderslev SK08 | 40.57 | ||
29 | Malena Pind Therkildsen | 2004 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 40.96 | ||
30 | Lea Kjær Kristensen | 2004 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 40.99 | ||
31 | Cecilie Michaelsen | 2005 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 41.03 | ||
32 | Dicte Lund | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 41.25 | ||
33 | Luanna Russo | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 41.50 | ||
34 | Annie Mushom | 2002 | Norge | 41.59 | ||
35 | Mathilde Hoff Sørensen | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 41.75 | ||
36 | Selma Lindberg | 2003 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 41.93 | ||
37 | Caroline Bomholt Jensen | 2005 | Brønderslev SK08 | 42.01 | ||
38 | Louise Sunesen | 2005 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 42.14 | ||
38 | Therese J Helt | 2006 | Aabybro Idrætsforening | 42.14 | ||
40 | Maja Friis | 2005 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 42.20 | ||
41 | Linea Lodberg Klein | 2005 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 42.41 | ||
42 | Karoline Nielsen | 1997 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 42.63 | ||
43 | Line Gjelstrup | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 42.85 | ||
44 | Selma Nygreen Sakic | 2006 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 42.98 | ||
45 | Michelle Bloch Sørensen | 2004 | Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup | 43.02 | ||
46 | Mathilde Wisborg Fog | 2003 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 43.03 | ||
47 | Izabella Sizifredo de Sousa | 2005 | Norge | 43.06 | ||
48 | Emma Oline Gadegaard | 2002 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 43.15 | ||
49 | Emma Sofie Anthun | 2004 | Norge | 43.40 | ||
50 | Louise Lie Thisted | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 43.46 | ||
51 | Emilia Glisic | 2005 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 44.36 | ||
52 | Emilie Pedersen | 2007 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 44.52 | ||
53 | Patricia Nættermann | 2007 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 44.69 | ||
54 | Sofie Søe Møhlenberg | 2004 | Brønderslev SK08 | 44.85 | ||
55 | Signe Gade | 2005 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 45.02 | ||
56 | Camilla Kjær | 2003 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 45.20 | ||
57 | Freja Klitgaard Larsen | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 45.40 | ||
58 | Anna Sigdestad | 2007 | Norge | 46.22 | ||
59 | Neya Damgaard | 2007 | Brønderslev SK08 | 46.31 | ||
60 | Zenia Christensen | 2005 | Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup | 46.44 | ||
61 | Alberthe Skovborg Hansen | 2004 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 46.65 | ||
62 | Emma Sloth | 2006 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 46.74 | ||
63 | Mie Asmussen | 2005 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 46.94 | ||
64 | Malou Callisen | 2007 | Brønderslev SK08 | 47.01 | ||
65 | Malene H. Krabbedal | 2005 | Norge | 47.42 | ||
66 | Ida-Marie K. Pind | 2007 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 47.48 | ||
67 | Mia Plougman | 2007 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 47.56 | ||
68 | Emma Stabel | 2006 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 47.65 | ||
69 | Alma Nygreen Sakic | 2008 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 48.66 | ||
70 | Laura Wittenhagen | 2006 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 49.13 | ||
71 | Caroline Petersen | 2008 | Skanderborg Svømmeklub | 49.44 | ||
72 | Sofia Jørgensen | 2006 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 49.59 | ||
73 | Maja Sloth | 2008 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 50.11 | ||
74 | Paula Lindberg | 2007 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 50.17 | ||
75 | Reka Szephalmi | 2009 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 51.26 | ||
76 | Amalie Helland Thorsheim | 2006 | Norge | 51.36 | ||
77 | Lærke Svenstrup | 2008 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 51.60 | ||
78 | Katerina Mikhaleva | 2007 | Norge | 51.80 | ||
79 | Kamilla Ruseng Henriksen | 2007 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 51.89 | ||
80 | Sarah M. Jensen | 2007 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 52.13 | ||
81 | Lykke Madelen Teige | 2007 | Norge | 52.34 | ||
82 | Frida Hinge | 2008 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 52.59 | ||
83 | Silje S. Rosenberg | 2009 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 53.71 | ||
84 | Astrid Munk Fuglsang | 2009 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 57.43 | ||
85 | Frederikke Bech Norvin | 2008 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:00.01 | ||
86 | Laura Kibsgaard | 2008 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:04.02 | ||
87 | Anna Friis Stenholt | 2009 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:04.04 | ||
88 | Mathilde Kristensen | 2008 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:04.69 | ||
- | Sara Bundgaard | 2003 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | DSQ |