Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
50 Bryst - Damer - Direkte finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Holm | 2004 | Kalundborg SK | 35.23 | ||
2 | Nikoline Skovly Larsen | 2003 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 36.46 | ||
3 | Maja Buck | 2004 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 36.50 | ||
4 | Malea Benediktson | 2001 | Swim Team Odense | 36.75 | ||
5 | Pernille Pedersen | 2001 | Køge Svømmeklub | 37.76 | ||
6 | Anna Marott Hansen | 2004 | Kalundborg SK | 38.90 | ||
7 | Lærke Møller | 2005 | Haslev Svømmeklub | 39.26 | ||
8 | Mathilde Ludvigsen | 2006 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 39.62 | ||
9 | Frederikke Poulsen | 2006 | Dragsholm Svømmeklub | 39.78 | ||
10 | Thea Kaiser | 2004 | Kalundborg SK | 40.74 | ||
11 | Laura Løh | 2005 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 41.37 | ||
12 | Mejse Jakobsen | 2007 | Køge Svømmeklub | 41.72 | ||
13 | Astamaja Rought | 2006 | SVØM Korsør | 41.78 | ||
14 | Johanne Jensen-Mattebjerg | 2006 | SVØM Korsør | 41.95 | ||
15 | Silje Juul Kjeldsen | 2008 | Slagelse Svømmeklub | 42.21 | ||
16 | Anne-Marie Toft | 2007 | Køge Svømmeklub | 42.47 | ||
17 | Sophie Nielsen | 2006 | Odsherred Svømmeklub | 42.60 | ||
18 | Frida Lauridsen | 2005 | Slagelse Svømmeklub | 43.35 | ||
19 | Rebecca Skov Vinding | 2007 | Kalundborg SK | 43.43 | ||
20 | Cecilie Jakobsen | 2008 | Herlufsholm Svømmeklub | 44.34 | ||
21 | Masha Jul Pedersen | 2006 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 44.35 | ||
22 | Dicte Maar | 2006 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 44.46 | ||
23 | Sofie Larsen | 2005 | Dragsholm Svømmeklub | 45.32 | ||
24 | Mathilde Pedersen | 2007 | Køge Svømmeklub | 45.50 | ||
25 | Camille Konge Neess | 2003 | Dragsholm Svømmeklub | 45.60 | ||
26 | Evelyn Nyborg | 2005 | Dragsholm Svømmeklub | 45.82 | ||
27 | Ellen-Sofie Jespersen | 2007 | Herlufsholm Svømmeklub | 45.85 | ||
28 | Anne Louise Ingleby | 2003 | Dragsholm Svømmeklub | 46.06 | ||
29 | Naja-Amalie Hallengreen | 2008 | SVØM Korsør | 46.16 | ||
30 | Alberte Bendix Raunkjær | 2007 | Slagelse Svømmeklub | 46.34 | ||
31 | Amalie Sams | 2007 | Slagelse Svømmeklub | 47.62 | ||
32 | Maria Sprenger | 2005 | Odsherred Svømmeklub | 49.70 | ||
33 | Thilde Thomsen | 2008 | Kalundborg SK | 50.43 | ||
34 | Elisabeth Tobel Nielsen | 2007 | Slagelse Svømmeklub | 50.75 | ||
35 | Merle Blomberg Jensen | 2008 | Herlufsholm Svømmeklub | 51.38 | ||
36 | Liva Heitmann Kjærulf | 2009 | Dragsholm Svømmeklub | 51.72 | ||
37 | Vica Lucie Axen | 2008 | Køge Svømmeklub | 52.09 | ||
38 | Clara Boberg | 2007 | Herlufsholm Svømmeklub | 52.37 | ||
39 | Andrea Kramer Liboriussen | 2007 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 52.71 | ||
40 | Ester Ganci Frederiksen | 2009 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 52.96 | ||
41 | Amalie Haack | 2007 | Køge Svømmeklub | 53.85 | ||
42 | Clara Bønnebæk | 2007 | Slagelse Svømmeklub | 54.93 | ||
43 | Frida Koch | 2010 | Køge Svømmeklub | 55.16 | ||
44 | Clara Munkholm Larsen | 2009 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 55.19 | ||
45 | Frederikke Schwaner-Hansen | 2008 | Køge Svømmeklub | 55.36 | ||
46 | Alberte Kobyluch Høst | 2009 | Køge Svømmeklub | 57.43 | ||
47 | Maja Lund Nielsen | 2010 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 58.96 | ||
48 | Caya Kvisgaard | 2010 | Køge Svømmeklub | 1:02.89 | ||
49 | Laura Steen Petersen | 2010 | Køge Svømmeklub | 1:03.23 | ||
50 | Victoria Amalie Mouritzen | 2009 | Slagelse Svømmeklub | 1:15.01 | ||
- | Emilie Jakobsen | 2010 | Herlufsholm Svømmeklub | DSQ | ||
- | Iben Lund Nielsen | 2006 | Næstved Svømmeklub | DSQ | ||
- | Tine Lose | 2005 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | DSQ |