Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)
100 Ryg - Herrer - Direkte finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikkel Møller Nielsen | 2006 | Ringe Svømme Klub | 1:08.94 | ||
2 | Aksel Thuesen Güsmer | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:09.91 | ||
3 | Gustav Steen Andersen | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:11.00 | ||
4 | Frederik Nielsen | 2006 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 1:11.57 | ||
5 | Eskild Noah Johannsen | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Sønderborg | 1:14.18 | ||
6 | Joachim Poulsen | 2006 | Køge Svømmeklub | 1:14.87 | ||
7 | Halfdan Dahl Jespersen | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:17.01 | ||
8 | Julian Vitus Pedersen | 2007 | Swim Team Odense | 1:18.00 | ||
9 | Magnus Steen Andersen | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:19.04 | ||
10 | Tristan Jensen | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:20.69 | ||
11 | Lukas Nissen | 2006 | Bov IF | 1:21.94 | ||
12 | Laurits Poulsen | 2006 | Køge Svømmeklub | 1:22.49 | ||
13 | Oskar Mühring | 2006 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 1:23.28 | ||
14 | Frederik Billesø Beck | 2008 | Fredericia Svømmeklub | 1:24.42 | ||
15 | Ludvig L. Møller | 2006 | Swim Team Odense | 1:25.35 | ||
16 | Calvin Christian Axen | 2006 | Køge Svømmeklub | 1:26.29 | ||
17 | Alexander R. S. Pedersen | 2006 | Swim Team Odense | 1:26.80 | ||
18 | Konradas Juska | 2007 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:26.87 | ||
19 | Louis Stæhr Bentsen | 2010 | Swim Team Odense | 1:34.04 | ||
20 | Sebastian Kingo | 2006 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 1:34.19 | ||
21 | Noah Á Fløtti Thomsen | 2007 | Ringe Svømme Klub | 1:34.96 | ||
22 | Frey Nielsen Memborg | 2010 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 1:38.96 | ||
23 | Gustav Bøttiger | 2008 | Swim Team Odense | 1:39.78 | ||
24 | Gilbert Eskildsen | 2008 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 1:40.99 | ||
25 | Sylvester Neto | 2007 | Frem Odense | 1:41.41 | ||
26 | Bertram Poser Jensen | 2008 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 1:41.89 | ||
27 | Hjalmer Lunden | 2008 | Swim Team Odense | 1:45.41 | ||
28 | Martin Kjeldsen | 2007 | Swim Team Odense | 1:54.92 | ||
29 | Villads Birk | 2009 | Swim Team Odense | 1:55.24 | ||
30 | Vitus Stæhr Bentsen | 2012 | Swim Team Odense | 1:56.25 | ||
31 | Hjalte Vinther-Okholm | 2008 | Swim Team Odense | 1:58.98 | ||
32 | Silas Elving Kristiansen | 2008 | Swim Team Odense | 2:05.50 | ||
33 | Jonathan R. S. Pedersen | 2011 | Swim Team Odense | 2:06.32 | ||
- | Anders Beier | 2007 | Swim Team Odense | DSQ |