Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
200 IM - Herrer - Direkte finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sean Petersen | 2006 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:20.28 | ||
2 | Petar Trkulja | 2006 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 2:24.33 | ||
3 | Aksel Thuesen Güsmer | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:25.29 | ||
4 | Mads Mørkhøj Hartington | 2006 | GTI - Greve | 2:27.47 | ||
5 | Gustav Steen Andersen | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:28.98 | ||
6 | Anders Gaard | 2006 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:29.31 | ||
7 | Zacharias Houman | 2006 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 2:33.82 | ||
8 | Elias Elmedyb | 2006 | Herlev Svømning | 2:33.94 | ||
9 | Andreas Mølbak | 2006 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 2:34.62 | ||
10 | Andreas Hammer Dohn | 2006 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 2:34.70 | ||
11 | Hector Kaltoft | 2006 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 2:35.19 | ||
12 | Carl Emil Ljungdahl | 2006 | Vest-Brøndby | 2:35.84 | ||
13 | Emil Schmidt | 2006 | A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub | 2:36.57 | ||
14 | Simon Hejbroch | 2006 | Swim Team Taastrup | 2:36.90 | ||
15 | Magnus Jacobsen | 2006 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 2:37.53 | ||
16 | Joachim Poulsen | 2006 | Køge Svømmeklub | 2:38.68 | ||
17 | Victor Juhl Hansen | 2007 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:38.92 | ||
18 | Sander F. Høyrup Johnsen | 2007 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 2:40.63 | ||
19 | Halfdan Dahl Jespersen | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:41.15 | ||
20 | Tristan Jensen | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:41.17 | ||
21 | Magnus Steen Andersen | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:41.18 | ||
22 | Peter Bjerre Olsen | 2006 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:42.51 | ||
23 | Hugo Haakansson | 2006 | Vest-Brøndby | 2:42.54 | ||
24 | Jens Krogh Hermansen | 2006 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:42.63 | ||
25 | Linus Heinrichsen | 2006 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 2:43.27 | ||
26 | Karl Korfix Barlebo | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:43.84 | ||
27 | Rasmus Bønsøe | 2006 | SVØM Korsør | 2:43.99 | ||
28 | Rodi Cetinkaya | 2006 | Vest-Brøndby | 2:44.05 | ||
29 | Mikkel Retbøll-Bauer | 2006 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 2:44.51 | ||
30 | Nicklas Reinstrup | 2006 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 2:44.78 | ||
31 | Emil Espinoza | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:45.44 | ||
32 | Sebastian R. Bjerg | 2007 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 2:45.77 | ||
33 | Sebastian Roesen Larsen | 2006 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 2:45.85 | ||
34 | Christian Moefelt | 2006 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:46.62 | ||
35 | Oscar Vinge-Maigaard | 2007 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:46.77 | ||
36 | Mads Emil Christiansen | 2006 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 2:46.87 | ||
37 | Jacob Koch Larsen | 2006 | Frederiksværk Svømmeklub | 2:47.03 | ||
38 | Marius Hedvang Segato | 2007 | GTI - Tune I.F. | 2:47.49 | ||
39 | Noah Anker-Møller | 2006 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:47.75 | ||
40 | Hans Bjørn Legind | 2007 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:48.01 | ||
41 | Laurits Poulsen | 2006 | Køge Svømmeklub | 2:48.08 | ||
42 | Lucas Linderoth | 2007 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:48.72 | ||
43 | Victor Hemmingsen | 2006 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 2:49.15 | ||
44 | Elias Jensen | 2006 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 2:49.37 | ||
45 | Marinus Leisvig | 2007 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:49.81 | ||
46 | Sebastian Højer Øster | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:50.82 | ||
47 | Simon Voldmester | 2007 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:51.08 | ||
48 | Frederik Kepp Jensen | 2007 | A6 JGI-Swim | 2:51.15 | ||
49 | Frederik Gersby | 2006 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:51.26 | ||
50 | Maximillian Udar | 2006 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:51.51 | ||
51 | Nikolai Stender-Petersen | 2007 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:51.74 | ||
52 | Jonas Lykke Hergaard | 2007 | Swim Team Taastrup | 2:52.40 | ||
53 | Loui Krag | 2007 | Frederikssund Svømmeklub | 2:52.59 | ||
54 | Gustav Krabbe Heldgaard | 2006 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:52.74 | ||
55 | Frederik William Holm | 2007 | GTI - Ishøj | 2:53.31 | ||
56 | Vincent Borup Schärer | 2006 | GTI - Greve | 2:53.38 | ||
57 | Jonathan Nyegaard | 2007 | Roskilde Svømning | 2:53.48 | ||
58 | Alexander Oxenbøll | 2006 | Glostrup Svømmeklub | 2:53.70 | ||
59 | Lucas Misander | 2007 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:53.88 | ||
60 | Harald Rasmus Svendsen | 2007 | A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub | 2:55.46 | ||
61 | Frederik Isaksen | 2007 | Roskilde Svømning | 2:55.74 | ||
62 | William Hvid | 2007 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:56.01 | ||
63 | Max Bendixen | 2007 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 2:56.49 | ||
64 | Christian Quist | 2007 | SVØM Korsør | 2:57.09 | ||
65 | Magnus Gimsing Åhman | 2007 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:57.60 | ||
66 | Oliver Holst Bøgeskov | 2006 | GTI - Tune I.F. | 2:57.79 | ||
67 | Lukas Peacock | 2007 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:58.02 | ||
68 | Jonas Wilms Jensen | 2007 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 2:59.90 | ||
69 | Storm Melgaard | 2007 | Køge Svømmeklub | 3:01.71 | ||
70 | Christoffer Bo Andersen | 2007 | Roskilde Svømning | 3:01.98 | ||
71 | Sebastian Aunt | 2007 | Herlufsholm Svømmeklub | 3:02.29 | ||
72 | William Bendixen | 2007 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 3:02.63 | ||
73 | Hjalte Lildballe Møller | 2007 | Køge Svømmeklub | 3:03.60 | ||
74 | Marcus Munk | 2007 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 3:04.54 | ||
75 | Thorkild Bjørn | 2007 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 3:05.63 | ||
76 | Mathias Garset Petersen | 2007 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 3:05.74 | ||
77 | Andreas Bendtsen | 2007 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 3:05.99 | ||
77 | Jonas Tornow Rasmussen | 2007 | A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub | 3:05.99 | ||
79 | Thor Andersen | 2007 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 3:06.57 | ||
80 | Daniel Emil Lund Cliff | 2007 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 3:08.56 | ||
81 | Herman Plehn Prehn | 2007 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 3:09.23 | ||
82 | Nikolaj Nielsen | 2007 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 3:09.30 | ||
- | August Taul | 2006 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DSQ | ||
- | Frederik Aarup-Andersen | 2006 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DSQ | ||
- | Xander Ravn Grønholt | 2006 | Glostrup Svømmeklub | DSQ | ||
- | Victor Bjørneborg | 2007 | GTI - Greve | DSQ | ||
- | Asger Hvilsom | 2007 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | DSQ | ||
- | Alexander Nørby | 2006 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | DSQ | ||
- | Jacob Riiber Hvid | 2007 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | DSQ | ||
- | Peter K. M. Petersen | 2006 | Swim Team Taastrup | DSQ | ||
- | Magnus Rasmussen | 2006 | Vest-Brøndby | DSQ |