Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)
100 Fly - Damer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa Rijkhoff | 2001 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:03.71 | |
2 | Lisa Schøn | 1999 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:03.73 | |
3 | Mia Borgensgaard | 2003 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:04.46 | |
4 | Signe Villumsen | 2001 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:04.62 | |
5 | Thilde Timmermand | 2002 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:05.60 | |
6 | Iben Bak | 2001 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 1:06.23 | |
7 | Line Lyskjær | 2003 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:06.37 | |
8 | Nikoline Andersen | 2003 | Swim Team Odense | 1:06.66 | |
9 | Emma Stecher | 2003 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:07.07 | |
10 | Sofie Le Fevre | 2004 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:07.17 | |
11 | Christina M. Glargaard | 2004 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:07.56 | |
12 | Karoline L. Kristensen | 2003 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:07.72 | |
13 | Helena V. Elling | 2000 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:08.07 | |
14 | Karina Høybye Olesen | 2001 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 1:08.47 | |
15 | Freya Ellehus | 2000 | Swim Team Odense | 1:08.78 | |
16 | Eva Hjort | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 1:08.96 |
100 Fly - Damer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Signe Villumsen | 2001 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:05.24 | |
2 | Lisa Schøn | 1999 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:05.33 | |
3 | Lisa Rijkhoff | 2001 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:05.64 | |
4 | Mia Borgensgaard | 2003 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:06.02 | |
5 | Iben Bak | 2001 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 1:06.19 | |
6 | Thilde Timmermand | 2002 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:06.98 | |
7 | Nikoline Andersen | 2003 | Swim Team Odense | 1:07.10 | |
8 | Line Lyskjær | 2003 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:07.34 | |
9 | Helena V. Elling | 2000 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:07.83 | |
10 | Karina Høybye Olesen | 2001 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 1:08.00 | |
11 | Sofie Le Fevre | 2004 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:08.34 | |
12 | Freya Ellehus | 2000 | Swim Team Odense | 1:08.36 | |
13 | Emma Stecher | 2003 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:08.64 | |
14 | Line J. V. Hededal | 2001 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:09.09 | |
15 | Christina M. Glargaard | 2004 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:09.48 | |
16 | Karoline L. Kristensen | 2003 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:09.72 | |
17 | Eva Hjort | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 1:09.73 | |
18 | Sarah Bundgaard | 2003 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:09.74 | |
19 | Emilie Podiss Petersen | 2004 | Swim Team Odense | 1:10.10 | |
20 | Josephine Larsen | 2004 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:10.60 | |
21 | Louise Houe Andersen | 2003 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:10.62 | |
22 | Nikoline Østerberg | 2000 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 1:10.92 | |
23 | Maria Mehlsen | 2003 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:11.48 | |
23 | Svava Kj. Gregersen | 2004 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:11.48 | |
23 | Camilla Kjær | 2003 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 1:11.48 | |
26 | Clara Lynggaard | 2002 | Fredericia Svømmeklub | 1:11.73 | |
27 | Louise D. Liboriussen | 2002 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:11.78 | |
28 | Clara Skrydstrup | 2004 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:12.06 | |
29 | Victoria Underbjerg | 2004 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:12.08 | |
30 | Sophie E. Modeweg-Hansen | 1997 | Swim Team Odense | 1:12.27 | |
31 | Frida Saks Justesen | 2004 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:12.51 | |
32 | Mille Kjær Jensen | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 1:12.67 | |
33 | Sarah Carugati | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 1:13.11 | |
34 | Kathrine Weide | 2004 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:13.18 | |
35 | Alberthe Skovborg Hansen | 2004 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:13.30 | |
36 | Caroline Liboriussen | 2002 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:13.34 | |
37 | Isabella Rosendahl Bach | 2002 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 1:13.75 | |
38 | Maria Hall | 2003 | Svømmeklubben Grindsted | 1:13.95 | |
38 | Camilla Tommerup Sørensen | 2003 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:13.95 | |
40 | Anne Dybro Nielsen | 2003 | Herning Svømmeklub | 1:14.09 | |
41 | Ida Juul Grønning | 2004 | Swim Team Odense | 1:14.27 | |
42 | My Phuong Bui | 2003 | Swim Team Odense | 1:14.67 | |
43 | Natalie Da Silva Jensen | 2004 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:15.40 | |
44 | Mille Trier Pedersen | 2003 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 1:15.42 | |
45 | Selma Skipper | 2004 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:15.49 | |
46 | Katrine Bech Poulsen | 2004 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:15.84 | |
47 | Pernille Nedergaard | 2004 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:15.93 | |
48 | Emma Jørgensen | 2001 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 1:16.09 | |
49 | Anne Terp | 2004 | Struer Svømmeklub | 1:16.88 | |
50 | Freja Friborg | 2004 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 1:16.96 | |
51 | Anna Toft Petersen | 2004 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:18.52 | |
52 | Karoline Kristensen | 2004 | DeltaSwim | 1:18.90 | |
53 | Lea Kjær Kristensen | 2004 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 1:20.09 | |
54 | Josefine Risum Jørgensen | 2004 | Swim Team Odense | 1:20.13 | |
55 | Lærke Kjærsgaard | 2004 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 1:20.80 | |
56 | Mie Trothe | 1998 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 1:24.62 |