Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)
200 Fly - Damer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Borgensgaard | 2003 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:23.08 | |
2 | Line Lyskjær | 2003 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 2:23.79 | |
3 | Lisa Rijkhoff | 2001 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:24.23 | |
4 | Nikoline Andersen | 2003 | Swim Team Odense | 2:25.73 | |
5 | Karoline L. Kristensen | 2003 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:33.70 | |
6 | Emma Stecher | 2003 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:34.36 | |
7 | Christina M. Glargaard | 2004 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 2:35.45 | |
8 | Eva Hjort | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 2:35.93 | |
9 | Camilla Kjær | 2003 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 2:36.69 | |
10 | Josephine Larsen | 2004 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 2:37.49 | |
11 | Emilie Podiss Petersen | 2004 | Swim Team Odense | 2:37.87 | |
12 | Ane Kirstine Granild | 2004 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:38.84 | |
13 | Sofie Le Fevre | 2004 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 2:39.37 | |
14 | Natalie Da Silva Jensen | 2004 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 2:49.50 | |
15 | Emilie Johanna Bülow | 2003 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 2:53.30 | |
16 | Camilla Tommerup Sørensen | 2003 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 2:54.36 |
200 Fly - Damer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Borgensgaard | 2003 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:24.21 | |
2 | Line Lyskjær | 2003 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 2:26.15 | |
3 | Thea Søe Bach | 2002 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 2:28.56 | |
4 | Lisa Schøn | 1999 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:28.89 | |
5 | Nikoline Andersen | 2003 | Swim Team Odense | 2:29.01 | |
6 | Lisa Rijkhoff | 2001 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:29.33 | |
7 | Thilde Timmermand | 2002 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 2:29.40 | |
8 | Emma Stecher | 2003 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:32.40 | |
9 | Christina M. Glargaard | 2004 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 2:32.60 | |
10 | Josephine Larsen | 2004 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 2:35.48 | |
11 | Ane Kirstine Granild | 2004 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:35.71 | |
12 | Sofie Le Fevre | 2004 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 2:36.82 | |
13 | Karoline L. Kristensen | 2003 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:38.62 | |
14 | Eva Hjort | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 2:38.92 | |
15 | Emilie Podiss Petersen | 2004 | Swim Team Odense | 2:39.02 | |
16 | Cille Christensen | 2004 | Kolding SK | 2:41.28 | |
17 | Camilla Kjær | 2003 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 2:42.63 | |
18 | Natalie Da Silva Jensen | 2004 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 2:49.64 | |
19 | Camilla Tommerup Sørensen | 2003 | Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | 2:53.30 | |
20 | Emilie Johanna Bülow | 2003 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 2:57.27 |