Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)
200 Ryg - Damer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karoline Sørensen | 2002 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 2:16.84 | +58 |
2 | Julie Stampe | 2002 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:18.25 | +64 |
3 | Liva Palmund | 2002 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 2:20.35 | +71 |
4 | Katrine Bonefeld | 2004 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 2:22.24 | +61 |
5 | Caroline Laursen | 2002 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 2:22.58 | +71 |
6 | Frederikke Marie Hansen | 2003 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:22.67 | +65 |
7 | Cecilie Grøndal | 2002 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 2:24.32 | +71 |
8 | Alma Heyn Stage | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:24.37 | +58 |
9 | Alberte V. Bisgaard | 2003 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:24.89 | +66 |
10 | Marie Christensen | 2002 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:25.29 | +62 |
11 | Esther Else Grubert | 2003 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:25.98 | +64 |
12 | Melanie Eggertsen | 2002 | Nakskov Svømme Klub | 2:28.33 | +54 |
13 | Cecilie Hingebjerg | 2004 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 2:29.51 | +63 |
14 | Nicoline Ingeman-Petersen | 2002 | Herlev Svømning | 2:30.60 | +64 |
15 | Karoline K. Larsen | 2004 | Farum Svømmeklub | 2:32.10 | +70 |
16 | Cassandra G. Nygaard | 2003 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:33.77 | +72 |
200 Ryg - Damer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karoline Sørensen | 2002 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 2:18.46 | +57 |
2 | Liva Palmund | 2002 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 2:19.97 | +68 |
3 | Julie Stampe | 2002 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:19.98 | +68 |
4 | Katrine Bonefeld | 2004 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 2:20.57 | +63 |
5 | Alma Heyn Stage | 2004 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:23.49 | +65 |
6 | Melanie Eggertsen | 2002 | Nakskov Svømme Klub | 2:24.39 | +56 |
7 | Caroline Laursen | 2002 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 2:24.53 | +71 |
8 | Cecilie Grøndal | 2002 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 2:25.81 | +69 |
9 | Alberte V. Bisgaard | 2003 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:26.32 | +65 |
10 | Esther Else Grubert | 2003 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:26.38 | +77 |
11 | Frederikke Marie Hansen | 2003 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:26.57 | +67 |
12 | Marie Christensen | 2002 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:27.53 | +63 |
13 | Karoline K. Larsen | 2004 | Farum Svømmeklub | 2:29.14 | +69 |
14 | Cecilie Hingebjerg | 2004 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 2:29.17 | +61 |
15 | Nicoline Ingeman-Petersen | 2002 | Herlev Svømning | 2:29.80 | +64 |
16 | Cassandra G. Nygaard | 2003 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:30.02 | +77 |
17 | Frida Saks Justesen | 2004 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:30.03 | +75 |
18 | Ella Korre Stenholt | 2003 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 2:30.77 | +69 |
19 | Mia T. Klüver-Kristensen | 2004 | Swim Team Odense | 2:30.78 | +60 |
20 | Zara Wendel | 2002 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 2:30.97 | +61 |
20 | Laura Marie Dige | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 2:30.97 | +70 |
22 | Sofie Trekær Klausen | 2003 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 2:31.41 | +56 |
23 | Astrid M. Østergaard | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:31.55 | +73 |
24 | Mille Kjær Jensen | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 2:31.76 | +72 |
25 | Victoria Svensson | 2004 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 2:31.87 | +63 |
26 | Kathrine Weide | 2004 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 2:32.20 | +62 |
27 | Caroline Buhl Schrøder | 2003 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:32.51 | +74 |
28 | Asta Poulsen Dolan | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:32.70 | +70 |
29 | Louise Jensen | 2003 | DeltaSwim | 2:33.13 | +60 |
30 | Anne Sofie Nørtoft | 2004 | Kolding SK | 2:33.16 | +68 |
31 | Mie L. Bendtsen | 2002 | DeltaSwim | 2:33.62 | +64 |
32 | Linnea Hietala | 2004 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 2:33.69 | +68 |
33 | Katja Skovdal Lorentzen | 2003 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 2:33.73 | +71 |
34 | Marlene Reitan | 2003 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:33.90 | +67 |
35 | Alberte Hedevang Petersen | 2003 | Haderslev Svømme Klub | 2:35.88 | +69 |
36 | Sille Andersen | 2003 | Frederikssund Svømmeklub | 2:35.91 | +72 |
37 | Matilde Mantzius Mosegård | 2003 | Slagelse Svømmeklub | 2:35.93 | +67 |
38 | Lærke Rask Sander | 2002 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 2:36.58 | +74 |
39 | Julie Dumstrei | 2004 | Fredericia Svømmeklub | 2:37.03 | +73 |
40 | Ulrikke Juul Søeborg | 2003 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 2:37.11 | +69 |
41 | Lærke Vinneck Hansen | 2004 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 2:37.92 | +66 |
42 | Thilde Rosen Lundsfryd | 2004 | Ringe Svømme Klub | 2:38.42 | +68 |
43 | Mikala Ravn Borch | 2003 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 2:39.03 | +77 |
44 | Alberte Kempel Christense | 2004 | Swim Team Neptun | 2:40.83 | +84 |
45 | Mathilde P. Mathiesen | 2004 | Albertslund IF | 2:46.06 | +73 |