Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)
100 Fri - Damer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Signe Bro | 1999 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 54.34 | +77 |
2 | Julie Kepp Jensen | 2000 | A6 JGI-Swim | 55.06 | +68 |
3 | Emily Gantriis | 1999 | Helsinge Svømmeklub | 55.61 | +76 |
4 | Emilie Beckmann | 1997 | GTI - Tune I.F. | 55.69 | +73 |
5 | Jeanette Ottesen | 1987 | Farum Svømmeklub | 55.72 | +67 |
6 | Amalie Søby Mortensen | 2001 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 57.02 | +72 |
7 | Caroline Erichsen | 1998 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 57.21 | +65 |
8 | Magdalene Kuras | 1988 | Sverige | 57.34 | +72 |
9 | Line Jørgensen Bruun | 1995 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 57.94 | +67 |
10 | Camilla Ottesen | 2000 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 57.96 | +64 |
11 | Laura Glerup Jensen | 1998 | Swim Team Odense | 58.00 | +73 |
12 | Sarah Bro | 1996 | Farum Svømmeklub | 58.11 | +75 |
13 | Iben Bak | 2001 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 58.74 | +69 |
14 | Helena V. Elling | 2000 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 58.77 | +77 |
15 | Amalie Bærentsen | 2000 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 58.81 | +69 |
16 | Schastine Tabor | 2005 | Swim Team Taastrup | 59.08 | +68 |
100 Fri - Damer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Kepp Jensen | 2000 | A6 JGI-Swim | 55.39 | +69 |
2 | Jeanette Ottesen | 1987 | Farum Svømmeklub | 55.73 | +68 |
3 | Emily Gantriis | 1999 | Helsinge Svømmeklub | 55.85 | +62 |
4 | Emilie Beckmann | 1997 | GTI - Tune I.F. | 56.02 | +71 |
5 | Signe Bro | 1999 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 56.17 | +76 |
6 | Amalie Søby Mortensen | 2001 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 57.10 | +74 |
7 | Caroline Erichsen | 1998 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 57.18 | +64 |
8 | Magdalene Kuras | 1988 | Sverige | 57.43 | +73 |
9 | Camilla Ottesen | 2000 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 57.89 | +64 |
10 | Laura Glerup Jensen | 1998 | Swim Team Odense | 57.99 | +78 |
11 | Line Jørgensen Bruun | 1995 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 58.21 | +72 |
12 | Maria Grandt | 1998 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 58.23 | +64 |
13 | Helena V. Elling | 2000 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 58.44 | +74 |
14 | Sarah Bro | 1996 | Farum Svømmeklub | 58.49 | +72 |
15 | Sara Sylvest | 2000 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 58.91 | +79 |
16 | Schastine Tabor | 2005 | Swim Team Taastrup | 58.98 | +69 |
17 | Anna Wermuth | 1996 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 59.06 | +75 |
18 | Iben Bak | 2001 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 59.14 | +66 |
19 | Amalie Bærentsen | 2000 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 59.26 | +69 |
20 | Andrea Paaske | 2001 | A6 JGI-Swim | 59.43 | +73 |
21 | Karina Høybye Olesen | 2001 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 59.46 | +69 |
22 | Sofia Altoft | 1998 | Farum Svømmeklub | 59.67 | +71 |
23 | Marina Nissen Jakobsen | 2000 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 59.90 | +74 |
24 | Julie Darlem Brandt | 2001 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 1:00.13 | +72 |
25 | Emma Maagøe | 1999 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:00.35 | +61 |
26 | Vera Staun Hansen | 1999 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:00.72 | +69 |
27 | Sofie Louise Nimb | 2001 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:00.98 | +75 |
28 | Cecilie Wiuff | 2000 | A6 JGI-Swim | 1:01.26 | +75 |
29 | Helena Hvid Hansen | 2001 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 1:01.74 | +67 |
30 | Johanne Marie Poulsen | 2001 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:02.06 | +75 |
31 | Ida Maria Nielsen | 2000 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 1:02.31 | +81 |
32 | Signe Villumsen | 2001 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:03.36 | +72 |