Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
200 Bryst - Damer - Direkte finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schastine Tabor | 2005 | Swim Team Taastrup | 2:34.70 | ||
2 | Mette Holstein | 2005 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 2:38.29 | ||
3 | Karoline Kjelstrup | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:38.56 | ||
4 | Matilde Bager | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:41.54 | ||
5 | Cille Winskov Rasmussen | 2006 | Roskilde Svømning | 2:41.80 | ||
6 | Caroline Villum Færch | 2005 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 2:42.60 | ||
7 | Ida Skov Kragh | 2006 | A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub | 2:42.95 | ||
8 | Amanda Da Silva B. Madsen | 2005 | Herlev Svømning | 2:43.44 | ||
9 | Mathilde Severs | 2006 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 2:44.07 | ||
9 | Jasmin Egeskov Andersen | 2005 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:44.07 | ||
11 | Amanda Busk Olesen | 2005 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 2:44.41 | ||
12 | Mia West | 2006 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 2:45.78 | ||
13 | Mille Frydendahl | 2006 | A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub | 2:46.36 | ||
14 | Anna Rønn | 2005 | Ringe Svømme Klub | 2:46.43 | ||
15 | Ida Marie Platzer | 2005 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 2:46.97 | ||
16 | Ana Rosa Kragh | 2005 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:47.17 | ||
17 | Nikoline R. Amstrup | 2005 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 2:47.31 | ||
18 | Caroline Koch | 2005 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:47.63 | ||
19 | Astrid Mulipola | 2006 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:47.90 | ||
20 | Ronja K. S. Josephsen | 2005 | A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub | 2:48.09 | ||
21 | Silja Brage | 2005 | A6 JGI-Swim | 2:48.20 | ||
22 | Caroline Bach Mindested | 2005 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:48.26 | ||
23 | Asta Højberg | 2005 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 2:48.78 | ||
24 | Natascha Packert-Frandsen | 2005 | Vest-Brøndby | 2:49.12 | ||
25 | Rebecca Petersen | 2005 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:50.22 | ||
26 | Liva Gottorp Sørensen | 2006 | Vest-Brøndby | 2:50.32 | ||
27 | Emilie Hartvig-Olsen | 2006 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:50.37 | ||
28 | Ella Gohr Metz | 2005 | Vest-Brøndby | 2:51.17 | ||
29 | Agnete Habermann | 2005 | Swim Team Odense | 2:51.25 | ||
30 | Sofie Amalie Krag | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:51.28 | ||
31 | Mathilde U. Thorborg | 2005 | Vest-Brøndby | 2:51.76 | ||
32 | Marie Zou Jensen | 2005 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 2:52.30 | ||
33 | Emilie Øhlenschlæger | 2006 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 2:52.80 | ||
34 | Ellen Jensen | 2005 | Svømmeklubben Sønderborg | 2:52.98 | ||
35 | Jette Muusmann | 2005 | Bov IF | 2:53.16 | ||
36 | Anna Mundt Karup | 2005 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 2:53.26 | ||
37 | Emily Reuter | 2006 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 2:53.59 | ||
38 | Nina Katrine N. Nissen | 2006 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 2:53.77 | ||
39 | Frederikke Bjerregaard Hansen | 2005 | Herlufsholm Svømmeklub | 2:54.19 | ||
40 | Matilde Schmidt-Lund | 2005 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:54.21 | ||
41 | Zoe Overby Traberg | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:54.23 | ||
42 | Ann-Katrine Windfeld | 2006 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 2:54.32 | ||
43 | Cille Kirketerp | 2005 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 2:54.77 | ||
44 | Ida-Marie Nørgaard | 2005 | Frederiksværk Svømmeklub | 2:54.97 | ||
45 | Sofie Dyg Holme | 2005 | Ikast Svømmeklub | 2:55.30 | ||
46 | Frederikke Larsen | 2005 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 2:55.33 | ||
47 | Rikke Therp | 2006 | Vest-Brøndby | 2:55.77 | ||
48 | Johanne Weber | 2005 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 2:55.85 | ||
49 | Henriette Roos | 2006 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:55.88 | ||
50 | Amalie Backhausen | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:56.13 | ||
51 | Ida Emilie Hindberg | 2005 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:56.34 | ||
52 | Ida Hovmark | 2005 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 2:56.93 | ||
53 | Olivia Mai Gustafson | 2005 | Køge Svømmeklub | 2:57.03 | ||
54 | Emma Nygaard | 2005 | Frem Odense | 2:57.04 | ||
54 | Liva Lauridsen Vorgod | 2005 | Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup | 2:57.04 | ||
56 | Annette Toft | 2006 | Køge Svømmeklub | 2:57.19 | ||
57 | Molly Szczepanski | 2006 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:57.34 | ||
58 | Josefine Staudt | 2005 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:57.45 | ||
59 | Hannah B. Pedersen | 2005 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 2:57.86 | ||
60 | Sofie Larsen | 2006 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:58.07 | ||
61 | Mille Vester-Christensen | 2005 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 2:58.15 | ||
62 | Gry Emilie Kudsk Olsen | 2005 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 2:58.17 | ||
63 | Caroline Rygaard Hansen | 2006 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 2:58.25 | ||
64 | Freja Juul | 2006 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 2:58.38 | ||
65 | Olivia Cruse | 2005 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 2:58.50 | ||
66 | Monika Dragieva | 2006 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:58.61 | ||
67 | Alberte Crone Larsen | 2006 | GTI - Tune I.F. | 2:58.92 | ||
68 | Isabella Ludvigsen | 2005 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:58.93 | ||
69 | Caroline Salskov Jensen | 2005 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 2:59.16 | ||
70 | Juliane Sarauw Lundsgaard | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:59.81 | ||
71 | Cecilie Michaelsen | 2005 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 3:00.24 | ||
72 | Maria Lysgaard | 2006 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 3:00.64 | ||
73 | Line Gjelstrup | 2006 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 3:00.68 | ||
74 | Anna Hjorth Christensen | 2006 | Køge Svømmeklub | 3:01.03 | ||
75 | Sif Bramm | 2006 | A6 JGI-Swim | 3:01.39 | ||
76 | Anna Blom Bygum | 2006 | Vest-Brøndby | 3:01.40 | ||
77 | Karoline Hansfort | 2006 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 3:01.49 | ||
78 | Sofia Yuwei Zhang | 2006 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 3:01.61 | ||
79 | Matilde Thirup | 2005 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 3:02.02 | ||
80 | Julie Kvolbæk Hedegaard | 2006 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 3:02.70 | ||
81 | Sarah Ankjær Pedersen | 2006 | GTI - Greve | 3:03.27 | ||
82 | Bianca Roos | 2006 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 3:03.57 | ||
83 | Johanne Heilmann | 2005 | Kolding SK | 3:03.94 | ||
84 | Freya Ry Nielsen | 2005 | Glostrup Svømmeklub | 3:03.96 | ||
85 | Jazmin Jensen | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 3:04.03 | ||
86 | Laura Højen Meyer | 2006 | Herlufsholm Svømmeklub | 3:04.20 | ||
87 | Nynne Zandra Opperfelt | 2006 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 3:04.37 | ||
88 | Johanna Rasmussen | 2006 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 3:04.53 | ||
89 | Marie Kromann Møller | 2006 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 3:04.58 | ||
90 | Mille Holmberg | 2006 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 3:05.00 | ||
91 | Sara Kaarup Andersen | 2006 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 3:06.36 | ||
92 | Lærke Stenholt Røpke | 2006 | A6 JGI-Swim | 3:07.21 | ||
93 | Frida Høj Andersen | 2005 | GTI - Ishøj | 3:08.55 | ||
94 | Beatrice Buhr Müller | 2006 | Kalundborg SK | 3:08.57 | ||
95 | Daniella Anderson | 2006 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 3:09.16 | ||
96 | Marie Nissov-Johansen | 2006 | Vest-Brøndby | 3:09.88 | ||
97 | Malene Dithmar | 2006 | GTI - Greve | 3:09.94 | ||
98 | Amalie Helfelt | 2006 | Værløse Svømmeklub | 3:11.02 | ||
99 | Mathilde Hoff Sørensen | 2006 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 3:15.53 | ||
- | Olivia Hemmeløff | 2006 | Ringe Svømme Klub | DSQ |