Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
400 Fri - Herrer
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikkel-Emil Rosenbom | 1999 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 4:14.27 |
2 | Johan Bragason | 1999 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 4:16.34 |
3 | Mads Ørsted Nielsen | 1999 | Swim Team Taastrup | 4:19.71 |
4 | Marius Møldrup | 1999 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 4:20.56 |
5 | Anton Borring Andersen | 1999 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 4:20.72 |
6 | Frederik Lundgaard | 1999 | Frederikssund Svømmeklub | 4:20.87 |
7 | Jonas Gram-Lange | 1999 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 4:23.72 |
8 | Marius Rasmussen | 1999 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 4:26.14 |
9 | Carl Fabiansen | 1999 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 4:26.17 |
10 | Sebastian Tullberg | 2000 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 4:29.34 |
11 | Emil Hedegaard | 1999 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 4:29.86 |
12 | Frederik Liljedahl | 1999 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 4:30.34 |
13 | Alexander Aslak Nørgaard | 2000 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 4:30.51 |
14 | Mathias Yu Fagerberg | 2000 | GTI - Ishøj | 4:30.79 |
15 | Asbjørn Lau Everland | 1999 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 4:31.15 |
16 | Andreas Vestergaard | 1999 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 4:32.99 |
17 | Christian Andersen | 1999 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 4:33.36 |
18 | Markus Bøjsen | 1999 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 4:33.72 |
19 | Frederik O. Møller | 1999 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 4:35.01 |
20 | Johan Wentorf | 1999 | Frederikssund Svømmeklub | 4:37.65 |
20 | Benjamin Ørnebjerg Larsen | 2000 | Køge Svømmeklub | 4:37.65 |
22 | Matthias Spring Granhøj | 1999 | Helsinge Svømmeklub | 4:37.70 |
23 | Jakob Sixten Soja | 1999 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 4:39.02 |
24 | Emil Engels Henriksen | 1999 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 4:39.03 |
25 | Oliver Thor Sørensen | 2000 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 4:40.30 |
26 | Jacob Funch Jørgensen | 1999 | GTI - Tune I.F. | 4:40.84 |
27 | Christopher Kiss | 1999 | Herlev Svømning | 4:41.28 |
28 | Mathias Immerkjær | 1999 | Swim Team Taastrup | 4:42.07 |
29 | Emil D. Nielsen | 1999 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 4:42.22 |
30 | Simon Krøyer Svendsen | 1999 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 4:45.08 |
31 | Lukas Storm | 1999 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 4:45.40 |
32 | Mathias Nielsen | 1999 | Køge Svømmeklub | 4:45.42 |
33 | Magnus Bækgaard Andersen | 2001 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 4:48.59 |
34 | Johan Joensen | 2000 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 4:48.94 |
35 | Pierre Høgenhaug | 1999 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 4:49.94 |
36 | Mads Munk Sørensen | 1999 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 4:50.48 |
37 | Tomas Stensballe Larsen | 2000 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 4:50.93 |
38 | Peter Vangsgaard | 2000 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 4:51.00 |
39 | Daniel Sørensen | 1999 | Swim Team Taastrup | 4:51.53 |
40 | Valdemar Mariegaard | 1999 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 4:51.89 |
41 | Linus Koefoed Weiss | 1999 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 4:52.09 |
42 | Jakob Kolberg | 2000 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 4:52.13 |
43 | Kristoffer Buus Langkilde | 1999 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 4:53.49 |
44 | Johan Feld Sørensen | 1999 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 4:55.62 |
45 | Simon Ajken Hansen | 1999 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 4:56.51 |
46 | William Lehn-Schiøler | 2000 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 4:57.22 |
47 | Jonas M. Jørgensen | 2001 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 4:57.44 |
48 | Oliver Schiellerup | 2000 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 4:57.46 |
49 | Frederik Hatting Petersen | 2000 | Swim Team Taastrup | 4:58.51 |
50 | Ferdinand Wahl | 2000 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 4:58.90 |
51 | Thor B. Hansen | 2000 | Køge Svømmeklub | 4:58.92 |
52 | Victor Grandjean | 2001 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 4:59.23 |
53 | Mads Jensen | 2001 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 5:00.00 |
54 | Mads Haugård Hansen | 2000 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 5:01.12 |
55 | Jeppe Mathiassen | 2000 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 5:01.48 |
56 | Daniel Berg Wenk | 2000 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 5:01.62 |
57 | Mads Thorenfeldt Poulsen | 1999 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 5:02.02 |
58 | Asger Kragh | 1999 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 5:02.34 |
59 | Jakob Strunge Nissen | 2002 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 5:02.55 |
60 | Daniel C. Biørrith | 1999 | Roskilde Svømning | 5:03.05 |
61 | Jacob Holm | 2000 | Køge Svømmeklub | 5:03.27 |
62 | Mads Tornow Rasmussen | 2000 | A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub | 5:04.22 |
63 | Christoffer H. Andersen | 2002 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 5:04.38 |
64 | Anders Nielsen | 2001 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 5:04.62 |
65 | Lasse Maigaard | 2000 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 5:06.23 |
66 | Hans Mølbak Petersen | 2001 | GTI - Greve | 5:07.31 |
67 | Lucas Alexander Meng | 2000 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 5:07.91 |
68 | Niels Paulli Sparholt | 2000 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 5:08.05 |
69 | Frederik Presskorn | 2000 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 5:09.06 |
70 | Mike Johansen | 2001 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 5:10.60 |
71 | William Schwab | 2000 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 5:10.96 |
72 | Carl-Chr. Vitus Tversted | 2000 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 5:11.14 |
73 | William Textor-Broch | 2001 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 5:11.25 |
74 | Johan Vitus Tversted | 2000 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 5:11.44 |
75 | Mads Bjørn Andersen | 2001 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 5:12.83 |
76 | Christoffer Vang-Jensen | 2001 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 5:17.06 |
77 | Rasmus Nickelsen | 2003 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 5:17.43 |
78 | Anders Sørensen | 1999 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 5:17.88 |
79 | Mikkel T. Madsen | 2000 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 5:19.04 |
80 | Anders Blix Mogensen | 2000 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 5:22.70 |
81 | Emil Compen | 2000 | Haslev Svømmeklub | 5:24.27 |
82 | Joost van der Sprong | 2000 | Køge Svømmeklub | 5:26.55 |
83 | Marcus Skøtt Haslev | 2002 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 5:33.88 |
84 | Mads Møller Bjørnskov | 2001 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 5:40.62 |