Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
100 Bryst - Damer
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathilde Hager | 2001 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:19.00 |
2 | Josephine G. Lauridsen | 2001 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 1:19.40 |
3 | Mia Steen Duus | 2001 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:20.11 |
4 | Regitze Gaard | 2001 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:20.30 |
5 | Laura Findahl Andersen | 2001 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:20.63 |
6 | Frida Hausting Jørgensen | 2001 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 1:23.41 |
7 | Sofie Hansen | 2002 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:24.97 |
8 | Thea Blomsterberg | 2002 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 1:25.75 |
9 | Monica Kristiansen | 2001 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:26.28 |
10 | Mette S. Køhler | 2001 | GTI - Tune I.F. | 1:26.34 |
11 | Josefine Brosbøl Olsen | 2001 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 1:26.41 |
12 | Sarah Daly | 2001 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:26.74 |
13 | Ingrid Bo Andersen | 2001 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:28.27 |
14 | Xandra Huryn | 2001 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:28.54 |
15 | Ida Bull Guldbrandsen | 2002 | Køge Svømmeklub | 1:29.15 |
16 | Alberte Kjærsgaard | 2001 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 1:29.39 |
17 | Maria Munch-Menzer | 2001 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:29.79 |
18 | Ida Sophie Ahm | 2001 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:29.83 |
19 | Alberte R. Jakobsen | 2001 | VG17 Glostrup | 1:30.31 |
20 | Regitze Gotthard | 2002 | Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømmeklub | 1:30.41 |
21 | Mille Graasbøll | 2002 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 1:30.83 |
22 | Anna Fiedler | 2001 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 1:31.28 |
23 | Caroline Nørby | 2001 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 1:31.52 |
24 | Emma Poulsen | 2001 | VG17 Glostrup | 1:31.73 |
25 | Mathilde van der Linden | 2002 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:32.03 |
26 | Katinka Søby | 2001 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 1:32.69 |
27 | Astrid Ulrich-Jørgensen | 2002 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:33.70 |
28 | Charlotte Malberg | 2002 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 1:34.97 |
29 | Ida Gelineck Padborg | 2002 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:35.98 |
30 | Rikke Ross | 2002 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:36.56 |
31 | Lærke Knak | 2002 | GTI - Tune I.F. | 1:36.60 |
32 | Josefine Mølgaard | 2002 | Køge Svømmeklub | 1:36.63 |
33 | Emma Mikkelsen | 2001 | VG17 Vest-Brøndby | 1:36.83 |
34 | Katrine Brandt Nielsen | 2002 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 1:37.08 |
35 | Sofie Villum Færch | 2002 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 1:37.49 |
36 | Josephine Kruse | 2002 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 1:37.63 |
37 | Frederikke Echardt | 2002 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:38.55 |
38 | Emma Pedersen | 2002 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:39.18 |
39 | Lærke Schelde-Mollerup | 2003 | Frederikssund Svømmeklub | 1:39.33 |
40 | Cassandra L. L. Hansen | 2002 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:39.61 |
41 | Zascha Seest-Østergård | 2002 | Køge Svømmeklub | 1:40.33 |
42 | Sofie Krühlmann | 2002 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:42.07 |
43 | Astrid Høgh Sørensen | 2002 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 1:44.14 |
44 | Caroline Gøttrup Bagge | 2003 | Køge Svømmeklub | 1:44.44 |
45 | Clara Qvade Rasmusen | 2001 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 1:47.77 |
46 | Ida Kjørtsholtsen | 2001 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:51.08 |