Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
50 Ryg - Damer
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pernille Mouritzen | 1993 | VG17 Vest-Brøndby | 30.98 |
2 | Gitte Raagaard | 1970 | Helsinge Svømmeklub | 32.29 |
3 | Katrine Brahtz | 1995 | Albertslund IF | 33.82 |
4 | Isabella Z. Bigum | 1996 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 34.04 |
5 | Emilie Zachariasen | 1994 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 34.09 |
6 | Cecilie Lagerbon | 1991 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 34.21 |
7 | Anja Dam-Nielsen | 1992 | Værløse Svømmeklub | 34.99 |
8 | Iben Schmidt | 1997 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 35.06 |
9 | Caroline Buhl | 1995 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 35.24 |
10 | Helene Hupfeldt Nielsen | 1994 | Værløse Svømmeklub | 35.74 |
11 | Simone Pedersen | 1994 | Svømmeklubben SHS Stevns | 36.10 |
12 | Caroline Lindgreen | 1995 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 36.12 |
13 | Fie Bay Florin | 1996 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 36.23 |
14 | Julie Zachariasen | 1991 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 36.64 |
15 | Frederikke Christensen | 1995 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 36.89 |
16 | Nicoline Reinstrup | 1998 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 36.97 |
17 | Ida Pommerencke Vilmand | 1993 | Frederikssund Svømmeklub | 37.15 |
17 | Serina P. Snellman Floris | 1995 | Helsinge Svømmeklub | 37.15 |
19 | Mathilde Rosager Hansen | 1994 | Helsinge Svømmeklub | 37.34 |
20 | Nadia Holm-Olsen | 1994 | Vordingborg Svømme Klub | 37.51 |
21 | Martha Meilstrup | 1997 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 37.72 |
22 | Signe Scharf | 1995 | Farum Svømmeklub | 38.06 |
23 | Ingrid Eklundh Sørensen | 1998 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 38.39 |
24 | Caroline Oxholm | 1997 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 38.45 |
25 | Lærke Lindgreen Lauritsen | 1997 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 39.11 |
26 | Nicoline M. Riisberg | 1997 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 39.22 |
27 | Cathrine Jørgensen | 1997 | Swim Team Taastrup | 39.30 |
28 | Alexandra Buhl | 1997 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 39.36 |
29 | Rikke Voss | 1997 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 39.39 |
30 | Cecilie F. Jensen | 1998 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 39.48 |
31 | Julie Leth-Petersen | 1997 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 39.56 |
32 | Katja Jesse | 1996 | Swim Team Taastrup | 39.59 |
33 | Cecilie H Jensen | 1997 | Svømmeklubben SHS Stevns | 39.67 |
34 | Rikke Elsborg Pedersen | 1997 | Frederikssund Svømmeklub | 39.85 |
35 | Louise Jørgensen | 1995 | Helsinge Svømmeklub | 40.27 |
36 | Anna Boutrup | 1998 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 40.31 |
37 | Christine M. Dahl | 1998 | Dragør Svømmeklub | 40.37 |
38 | Josephine Freja Iversen | 1995 | Swim Team Taastrup | 40.40 |
39 | Sissel Gro Peltz Bloch | 1995 | Helsinge Svømmeklub | 40.49 |
40 | Andrea Reich | 1998 | Farum Svømmeklub | 40.64 |
41 | Maria Kaisa Mundt | 1998 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 41.04 |
42 | Cilla Gregersen | 1997 | Albertslund IF | 41.15 |
43 | Cecilie Jørgensen | 1998 | Helsinge Svømmeklub | 41.33 |
44 | Eva Kjærgaard | 1996 | Dragør Svømmeklub | 41.51 |
45 | Dorthea Hauch | 2000 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 41.80 |
46 | Laura Josefine Kjørup | 1996 | Svømmeklubben SHS Stevns | 42.20 |
47 | Sophie E. Modeweg-Hansen | 1997 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 42.77 |
48 | Katja Nørrelund | 1998 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 43.00 |
49 | Christina Techt | 1996 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 43.11 |
50 | Emilie Torp Kastrup | 1997 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 43.25 |
51 | Mathilde Norup | 1998 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 43.45 |
52 | Anne Sofie Gadfelt | 1999 | Farum Svømmeklub | 43.54 |
53 | Celinn M. T. Larsen | 1998 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 43.56 |
54 | Asta Skovgaard Eriksen | 1998 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 43.84 |
55 | Sara Gustafson | 1997 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 43.92 |
56 | Signe Hauch | 1998 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 43.94 |
57 | Emma Rasmussen | 1996 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 43.97 |
58 | Julie Windfeldt Nielsen | 1998 | Farum Svømmeklub | 44.21 |
59 | Sofie O. Sørensen | 1998 | Helsinge Svømmeklub | 44.23 |
60 | Amanda Duus | 2000 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 44.99 |
61 | Sofie Schmidt | 1998 | Frederikssund Svømmeklub | 45.16 |
62 | Ida Brix Jakobsen | 1998 | Roskilde Svømning | 45.47 |
63 | Thereza Maria Neesgaard | 1999 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 45.94 |
64 | Cecilie Eiken | 1996 | Værløse Svømmeklub | 46.47 |
65 | Cecilie Snoer | 1995 | Svømmeklubben SHS Stevns | 46.55 |
66 | Marie Weinell | 1998 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 46.64 |
67 | Mia Wennecke | 1999 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 46.74 |
68 | Rikke Tolker-Nielsen | 1999 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 47.13 |
69 | Augusta Marie Christensen | 2000 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 47.97 |
70 | Kamilla Ehlert | 1998 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 48.67 |
70 | Hannah Karin Wood-Kurland | 1998 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 48.67 |
72 | Sofie Strandby | 1999 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 49.12 |
73 | Yelda Dogan | 1996 | Farum Svømmeklub | 50.39 |
74 | Sandra Clemensen | 1999 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 50.65 |
75 | Vibe Raaby Laursen | 1998 | Værløse Svømmeklub | 51.04 |
76 | Agnes Esbjerg | 1999 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 51.22 |
77 | Emily Gantriis | 1999 | Helsinge Svømmeklub | 51.39 |
78 | Caroline Johansen | 1999 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 51.51 |
79 | Christina F. Eriksen | 1999 | Frederikssund Svømmeklub | 52.07 |
80 | Sasha Rasmussen | 1998 | Swim Team Taastrup | 52.16 |
81 | Sara L. Brinch | 2000 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 52.47 |
82 | Camilla Feldmann | 1999 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 54.07 |
83 | Cecilie Sewohl Bentzen | 1999 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 56.02 |
84 | Nanna Westfall Gram | 1998 | Værløse Svømmeklub | 56.76 |
85 | Anne-Marie K. Jespersen | 2001 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 57.36 |
86 | Caroline F. Jørgensen | 1997 | Roskilde Svømning | 57.94 |
87 | Stine Boe Gad | 1997 | Roskilde Svømning | 58.05 |
88 | Mai Sørensen | 1999 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:05.83 |
89 | Lea Fauerholdt Saarde | 2000 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 1:06.20 |