Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)
100 Fly - Damer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Micha Østergaard | 1987 | West Swim Esbjerg | 57.97 | |
2 | Michelle B. Strandskov | 1991 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:01.54 | |
3 | Josephine Emilie Thomsen | 1990 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 1:02.25 | |
4 | Mie Refn | 1993 | Farum Svømmeklub | 1:03.09 | |
5 | Olivia Burmester | 1993 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 1:03.64 | |
6 | Tine Aagaard | 1989 | Odense Svømme Klub | 1:03.93 | |
7 | Julie Hougård | 1991 | O.S.L.F. | 1:04.14 | |
8 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 1:04.71 |
100 Fly - Damer - Semifinale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Micha Østergaard | 1987 | West Swim Esbjerg | 59.68 | ||
2 | Michelle B. Strandskov | 1991 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:02.02 | ||
3 | Josephine Emilie Thomsen | 1990 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 1:03.35 | ||
4 | Mie Refn | 1993 | Farum Svømmeklub | 1:03.53 | ||
5 | Olivia Burmester | 1993 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 1:03.59 | ||
6 | Julie Hougård | 1991 | O.S.L.F. | 1:03.91 | ||
7 | Tine Aagaard | 1989 | Odense Svømme Klub | 1:04.12 | ||
8 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 1:04.82 | ||
9 | Heidi Mikkelsen | 1985 | Herning Svømmeklub | 1:04.83 | ||
10 | Klara Grønne Leth | 1990 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:04.98 | ||
11 | Kristina Thomsen | 1991 | A6 JGI-Swim | 1:05.41 | ||
12 | Josephine Uhrbrand | 1991 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:05.60 | ||
13 | Sofie Harnfeldt | 1991 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:05.74 | ||
14 | Marianne Vinsand | 1995 | Kalundborg SK | 1:06.20 | ||
15 | Nanna M. Christiansen | 1993 | Swim Team Esbjerg | 1:06.61 | ||
- | Jeanette Ottesen | 1987 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | DSQ |
100 Fly - Damer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeanette Ottesen | 1987 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:01.54 | |
2 | Mie Refn | 1993 | Farum Svømmeklub | 1:02.19 | |
3 | Pernille Larsen | 1992 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:02.23 | |
4 | Olivia Burmester | 1993 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 1:03.17 | |
5 | Josephine Emilie Thomsen | 1990 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 1:03.62 | |
6 | Michelle B. Strandskov | 1991 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:04.12 | |
7 | Tine Aagaard | 1989 | Odense Svømme Klub | 1:04.22 | |
8 | Heidi Mikkelsen | 1985 | Herning Svømmeklub | 1:04.65 | |
9 | Julie Hougård | 1991 | O.S.L.F. | 1:04.82 | |
10 | Kristina Thomsen | 1991 | A6 JGI-Swim | 1:04.93 | |
11 | Micha Østergaard | 1987 | West Swim Esbjerg | 1:05.11 | |
12 | Klara Grønne Leth | 1990 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:05.14 | |
13 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 1:05.46 | |
14 | Sofie Harnfeldt | 1991 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 1:05.67 | |
15 | Marianne Vinsand | 1995 | Kalundborg SK | 1:05.88 | |
16 | Josephine Uhrbrand | 1991 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:05.92 | |
17 | Nanna M. Christiansen | 1993 | Swim Team Esbjerg | 1:05.97 | |
18 | Katja Løje | 1993 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 1:06.07 | |
19 | Julie Schmidt | 1995 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 1:06.27 | |
20 | Sofie Seheim | 1991 | A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen | 1:06.60 | |
21 | Eliana Jørgensen | 1993 | Glostrup Svømmeklub | 1:06.79 | |
22 | Marina Heller Hansen | 1994 | Frederikssund Svømmeklub | 1:06.93 | |
23 | Anna-Marie Christiansen | 1990 | Farum Svømmeklub | 1:06.99 | |
24 | Sofie Thorsø | 1992 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 1:07.46 | |
25 | Caroline Grønlund | 1993 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 1:07.50 | |
26 | Line Hedmann Jacobsen | 1993 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 1:07.63 | |
27 | Mai Hjelmgaard | 1994 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 1:07.74 | |
28 | Emma Aabroe | 1994 | GI-40 Hermes | 1:07.77 | |
28 | Josefine Børthy Petersen | 1993 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 1:07.77 | |
30 | Janni Overgaard | 1993 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 1:07.89 | |
31 | Dominyka Skarbaliute | 1994 | GTI - Greve | 1:07.90 | |
32 | Nina Cawley | 1994 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 1:08.15 | |
33 | Cecilie Hansen | 1995 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:08.16 | |
34 | Shaila Millum Garðarnar | 1984 | Færøerne | 1:08.36 | |
35 | Laura Jacobsen Barlo | 1992 | Swim Team Esbjerg | 1:08.44 | |
36 | Clara Blohm Clemmensen | 1996 | Albertslund IF | 1:08.52 | |
37 | Sigrid Jensen | 1990 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 1:08.70 | |
38 | Stine Dahl Vest | 1994 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:08.72 | |
39 | Katrine Axelsen | 1992 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:08.79 | |
40 | Iben Rohde | 1994 | Herning Svømmeklub | 1:08.81 | |
41 | Anne Østergaard Nielsen | 1991 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:08.99 | |
42 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 1:09.02 | |
43 | Line Andersen | 1991 | Frederikssund Svømmeklub | 1:09.05 | |
44 | Julie Brøndum Petersen | 1994 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:09.29 | |
45 | Marianne Duijm | 1993 | A6 JGI-Swim | 1:09.43 | |
46 | Anna Maria Svanbergsson | 1993 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 1:09.69 | |
47 | Freja Kjær | 1995 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 1:09.87 | |
48 | Helene Nielsen | 1993 | Odense Svømme Klub | 1:09.88 | |
49 | Cæcilie Kisby Jensen | 1993 | A6 JGI-Swim | 1:10.05 | |
50 | Mathilde Huss-Hansen | 1994 | GI-40 Hermes | 1:10.42 | |
51 | Caroline Høgskilde | 1996 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 1:11.29 | |
52 | Ann-Louise Nielsen | 1993 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:11.37 | |
53 | Iben Fjord Kjærsgaard | 1995 | Køge Svømmeklub | 1:11.42 | |
54 | Laura Nørreslet | 1994 | Vejle Svømmeklub Triton | 1:11.47 | |
55 | Runa Dalby | 1993 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:11.51 | |
56 | Simone Norman Pedersen | 1993 | Køge Svømmeklub | 1:11.59 | |
57 | Mia Gersly | 1991 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:11.65 | |
58 | Klara Strand Olesen | 1995 | Vest-Brøndby | 1:12.02 | |
59 | Malene Koktved | 1991 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 1:12.31 | |
60 | Hildur á Flötti | 1993 | Færøerne | 1:12.32 | |
61 | Melizza Petersen | 1994 | A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen | 1:12.38 | |
62 | Madeline Lou | 1995 | Albertslund IF | 1:12.42 | |
63 | Anne Wittrup Johansen | 1993 | Svømmeklubben Nord | 1:12.52 | |
64 | Belinda Ervolder | 1995 | A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub | 1:12.66 | |
65 | Caroline Petersen | 1995 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:13.11 | |
66 | Line Jensen | 1993 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 1:14.01 | |
67 | Martine Bender | 1994 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 1:16.22 | |
68 | Emilie Egesborg | 1992 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:19.84 |