Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)
50 Bryst - Damer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke Møller Pedersen | 1989 | Frem Odense | 31.95 | |
2 | Louise Jansen | 1984 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 32.51 | |
3 | Linda Lund Tietze | 1984 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 33.14 | |
4 | Helena Pedersen | 1991 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 33.23 | |
5 | Josephina Bartela | 1994 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 33.26 | |
6 | ANASTASIA KOROTKOV | 1990 | Israel | 33.91 | |
7 | Sofie Seheim | 1991 | A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen | 34.16 | |
8 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | GI-40 Hermes | 34.24 |
50 Bryst - Damer - Semifinale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke Møller Pedersen | 1989 | Frem Odense | 31.62 | |
2 | Linda Lund Tietze | 1984 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 32.89 | |
3 | Helena Pedersen | 1991 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 33.13 | |
4 | Louise Jansen | 1984 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 33.41 | |
5 | Sofie Seheim | 1991 | A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen | 33.79 | |
6 | ANASTASIA KOROTKOV | 1990 | Israel | 33.96 | |
7 | Josephina Bartela | 1994 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 33.99 | |
8 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | GI-40 Hermes | 34.10 | |
9 | Charlotte Jensen | 1992 | A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub | 34.50 | |
10 | Katrine Lund Holm | 1992 | Swim Team Esbjerg | 34.59 | |
11 | Olivia Ane Frey | 1994 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 34.83 | |
12 | Louise B. Dalgaard | 1990 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 35.10 | |
13 | Emilie Ormstrup | 1993 | GTI - Tune I.F. | 35.23 | |
14 | Maj Lindberg Hansen | 1992 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 35.33 | |
15 | Cecilie M. Pedersen | 1993 | DeltaSwim | 35.37 | |
16 | Simone Friis Hansen | 1995 | Herning Svømmeklub | 35.41 |
50 Bryst - Damer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke Møller Pedersen | 1989 | Frem Odense | 32.52 | |
2 | Josephina Bartela | 1994 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 33.05 | |
3 | Helena Pedersen | 1991 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 33.45 | |
4 | Linda Lund Tietze | 1984 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 33.53 | |
5 | ANASTASIA KOROTKOV | 1990 | Israel | 33.87 | |
6 | Louise Jansen | 1984 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 34.13 | |
7 | Sofie Seheim | 1991 | A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen | 34.43 | |
8 | Olivia Ane Frey | 1994 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 34.76 | |
9 | Simone Friis Hansen | 1995 | Herning Svømmeklub | 34.96 | |
10 | Maj Lindberg Hansen | 1992 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 34.97 | |
10 | Katrine Lund Holm | 1992 | Swim Team Esbjerg | 34.97 | |
12 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | GI-40 Hermes | 35.01 | |
13 | Cecilie M. Pedersen | 1993 | DeltaSwim | 35.09 | |
14 | Louise B. Dalgaard | 1990 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 35.16 | |
15 | Emilie Ormstrup | 1993 | GTI - Tune I.F. | 35.25 | |
16 | Charlotte Jensen | 1992 | A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub | 35.39 | |
17 | Frederikke Hedegaard | 1993 | West Swim Esbjerg | 35.41 | |
18 | Marie Lensbjerg | 1991 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 35.42 | |
19 | Mie Thorup | 1986 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 35.48 | |
20 | Frederikke Hall | 1992 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 35.56 | |
21 | Tea L. Christensen | 1989 | Herning Svømmeklub | 35.64 | |
22 | Katrine Crone | 1992 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 35.82 | |
23 | Kelly Riber Rasmussen | 1994 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 35.83 | |
24 | Louise Hedmann Jacobsen | 1996 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 35.84 | |
25 | Anja Olsen | 1993 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 35.87 | |
26 | Laura Kragholm | 1995 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 36.24 | |
26 | Tasha Mac Brayd | 1993 | Herning Svømmeklub | 36.24 | |
28 | Kamilla Malczynska | 1993 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 36.30 | |
29 | Thea Vanggård | 1985 | West Swim Esbjerg | 36.51 | |
30 | Malan Vitalis Bærendsen | 1991 | Færøerne | 36.53 | |
31 | Katrine Baht-Hagen | 1994 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 36.56 | |
32 | Signe Stubager | 1992 | Ringe Svømme Klub | 36.62 | |
33 | Nanna Lunding | 1991 | Herning Svømmeklub | 36.63 | |
34 | Katarina Lamhauge | 1992 | Færøerne | 36.82 | |
35 | Bettina Caspersen | 1992 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 37.01 | |
36 | Anna Aagaard | 1990 | West Swim Esbjerg | 37.04 | |
37 | Katrine Brahtz | 1995 | Albertslund IF | 37.12 | |
37 | Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | West Swim Esbjerg | 37.12 | |
39 | Camilla Tschikai Pedersen | 1991 | Farum Svømmeklub | 37.22 | |
40 | Camilla Stange | 1989 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 37.26 | |
41 | Kimmie Thorsen | 1992 | Frederikssund Svømmeklub | 37.27 | |
42 | Mathilde Stærk | 1990 | Vejle Svømmeklub Triton | 37.35 | |
43 | Isabella Kjeldsen | 1993 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 37.41 | |
44 | Tenna Larsson | 1989 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 37.42 | |
45 | Marie Philipsen | 1992 | West Swim Esbjerg | 37.45 | |
46 | Ulrika Toft | 1995 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 37.50 | |
47 | Louise Fleron | 1990 | GI-40 Hermes | 37.54 | |
48 | Ditte Damgaard | 1993 | Kalundborg SK | 37.61 | |
48 | Signe Tolstrup | 1995 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 37.61 | |
50 | Cecilie Lagerbon | 1991 | Farum Svømmeklub | 37.66 | |
51 | Klara Grønne Leth | 1990 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 37.77 | |
52 | Rikke Nissen | 1994 | Nakskov Svømme Klub | 37.79 | |
53 | Anna Klüver Jepsen | 1993 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 37.87 | |
53 | Amalie Dupond Holdt | 1994 | Vejle Svømmeklub Triton | 37.87 | |
55 | Gigi W. Larsen | 1995 | Odder Svømmeklub | 38.05 | |
56 | Malene B. Schmidt | 1991 | Svømmeklubben Opnør | 38.13 | |
57 | Donika Nikqi | 1994 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 38.19 | |
58 | Line Petersen | 1991 | Odder Svømmeklub | 38.23 | |
59 | Sigrid Jensen | 1990 | Hvidovre Svømmeklub | 38.60 | |
60 | Simone Friis | 1991 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 39.62 |