Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
100 IM - Damer
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke Møller Pedersen | 1989 | Frem Odense | 1:05.13 |
2 | Rikke Møller Pedersen | 1989 | Frem Odense | 1:05.70 |
3 | Katrine Lund Holm | 1992 | Swim Team Esbjerg | 1:06.60 |
4 | Pernille Larsen | 1992 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:06.62 |
5 | Katrine Lund Holm | 1992 | Swim Team Esbjerg | 1:06.64 |
6 | Pernille Larsen | 1992 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:06.72 |
7 | Katrine Crone | 1992 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:08.65 |
8 | Heidi Mikkelsen | 1985 | Herning Svømmeklub | 1:09.40 |
9 | Heidi Mikkelsen | 1985 | Herning Svømmeklub | 1:09.51 |
10 | Katrine Crone | 1992 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:09.69 |
11 | Kristina Andersen | 1988 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:09.91 |
12 | Anja Olsen | 1993 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:09.99 |
13 | Julie Hougård | 1991 | O.S.L.F. | 1:10.35 |
14 | Louise B. Dalgaard | 1990 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 1:10.53 |
15 | Line Munthe | 1994 | O.S.L.F. | 1:10.69 |
16 | Kristina Andersen | 1988 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:10.80 |
17 | Annie L. Pedersen | 1992 | West Swim Esbjerg | 1:10.91 |
18 | Julie Hougård | 1991 | O.S.L.F. | 1:11.03 |
19 | Nanna Lunding | 1991 | Herning Svømmeklub | 1:11.35 |
20 | Anja Olsen | 1993 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:11.46 |
21 | Annie L. Pedersen | 1992 | West Swim Esbjerg | 1:11.47 |
22 | Louise B. Dalgaard | 1990 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 1:11.48 |
23 | Line Munthe | 1994 | O.S.L.F. | 1:11.60 |
24 | Frederikke Hedegaard | 1993 | Herning Svømmeklub | 1:11.70 |
25 | Sidsel Henriksen | 1993 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:11.73 |
26 | Line Petersen | 1991 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:11.84 |
27 | Nicole Møller | 1993 | Swim Team Esbjerg | 1:11.89 |
28 | Nicole Møller | 1993 | Swim Team Esbjerg | 1:12.11 |
29 | Diana Rank | 1991 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:12.41 |
30 | Nina Severinsen | 1982 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 1:12.61 |
31 | Tea L. Christensen | 1989 | Herning Svømmeklub | 1:12.62 |
32 | Tea L. Christensen | 1989 | Herning Svømmeklub | 1:12.66 |
33 | Frederikke Hedegaard | 1993 | Herning Svømmeklub | 1:12.70 |
34 | Diana Rank | 1991 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:12.73 |
35 | Tine Aagaard | 1989 | Odense Svømme Klub | 1:12.82 |
36 | Merete Møller-Jensen | 1992 | Svømmeklubben Sønderborg | 1:13.15 |
37 | Sofie Koch | 1990 | Haderslev Svømme Klub | 1:13.52 |
37 | Sidsel Henriksen | 1993 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:13.52 |
39 | Ida Larsen | 1991 | Kolding SK | 1:14.11 |
40 | Simone Friis | 1991 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 1:14.22 |
41 | Line Møller Pedersen | 1989 | Frem Odense | 1:14.27 |
41 | Katja Søndergaard | 1992 | West Swim Esbjerg | 1:14.27 |
43 | Tukummeq Berthelsen | 1992 | Swim Team Esbjerg | 1:14.80 |
44 | Freja Østergaard | 1995 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:15.27 |
45 | Stine Hedensted | 1991 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:15.36 |
46 | Cecilie Christiansen | 1990 | West Swim Esbjerg | 1:15.53 |
47 | Camilla Mikkelsen | 1993 | West Swim Esbjerg | 1:15.60 |
48 | Cirkeline Østergaard | 1992 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:15.68 |
49 | Louise Müller | 1992 | Svømmeklubben Sønderborg | 1:16.17 |
50 | Sabrine Wielandt | 1989 | DeltaSwim | 1:16.24 |
51 | Tasha Mac Brayd | 1993 | Herning Svømmeklub | 1:16.25 |
52 | Mathilde Stærk | 1990 | Vejle Svømmeklub Triton | 1:16.37 |
53 | Trine Fredsø Rasmussen | 1989 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 1:16.50 |
54 | Marie Philipsen | 1992 | DeltaSwim | 1:16.51 |
55 | Sarah Harder Bruun | 1993 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:16.55 |
55 | Julie Pedersen | 1992 | Odder Svømmeklub | 1:16.55 |
57 | Sofie Thorsø | 1992 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 1:16.65 |
58 | Kamilla Malczynska | 1993 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 1:16.73 |
59 | Lykke Madsen | 1988 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 1:16.75 |
60 | Anette Schütt | 1989 | Bov IF | 1:16.88 |
61 | Lea Hoffmann | 1991 | DeltaSwim | 1:16.95 |
62 | Sarah Brinkmann Jensen | 1991 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 1:17.03 |
63 | Tilde Brinkmann Jensen | 1991 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 1:17.08 |
64 | Simone Bielefeldt | 1989 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 1:17.10 |
65 | Louise Rasmussen | 1992 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:17.13 |
66 | Signe Stubager | 1992 | Ringe Svømme Klub | 1:17.24 |
67 | Lena Torsland Pedersen | 1992 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 1:17.28 |
68 | Marie Bukholt Byskov | 1993 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 1:17.31 |
69 | Cecilie Bank Termøhlen | 1993 | Herning Svømmeklub | 1:17.39 |
70 | Simone Friis Hansen | 1995 | Herning Svømmeklub | 1:17.76 |
71 | Signe Tolstrup | 1995 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:17.78 |
72 | Monica Ganderup | 1993 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 1:17.97 |
73 | Helene Kristensen | 1992 | Svømmeklubben Tempo | 1:18.13 |
74 | Helena Stanbury | 1990 | Vejle Svømmeklub Triton | 1:18.24 |
75 | Bolette Lisbygd | 1992 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 1:18.29 |
76 | Katrine Brinkmann Jensen | 1991 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 1:18.30 |
77 | Pernille Balser | 1991 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 1:18.35 |
78 | Josephine Holst Pedersen | 1990 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 1:18.49 |
79 | Lisa Oechsle | 1994 | Svømmeklubben Sønderborg | 1:19.44 |
80 | Pernille Sandvang | 1992 | Kolding SK | 1:19.97 |
81 | Inge Noringriis | 1991 | Kolding SK | 1:20.12 |