Resultater fra DGI 3. Turneringsstævne



Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)

50 Ryg - Damer - Direkte finale

#NavnÅrgangKlubTidReaktionstid
1Olivia Steenstrup2000 Rødding Svømmeklub35.77
2Signe Holst Jacobsen2007 Bjerre Herreds Svømmeklub35.78
3Jette Muusmann2005 Bov IF36.37
3Amalie Hede Kristensen2005 Rødding Svømmeklub36.37
5Alberte Randlev Laustsen2005 Bjerre Herreds Svømmeklub36.62
6Maja Emilie Skjødt2005 Haderslev Svømme Klub36.68
7Sofie Hjorth Jakobsen2005 Bjerre Herreds Svømmeklub37.06
8Katrine Due Sørensen2006 Bjerre Herreds Svømmeklub39.93
9Wencke Andresen2005 Tønder Svømmeklub40.13
10Sille Holm-Nissen2007 Haderslev Svømme Klub40.68
11Sille Bramann2003 Nord-Als Svømmeklub40.84
12Izabella Bokor2007 Haderslev Svømme Klub40.93
12Liv Skov-Petersen2005 Rødding Svømmeklub40.93
14Lærke Kirkedal Laursen2005 Bjerre Herreds Svømmeklub41.44
15Alberte Sloth Benkjær2005 Rødding Svømmeklub41.67
16Signe Marie Hornbek2006 Bjerre Herreds Svømmeklub41.69
17Marie Nørskov Andersen2005 Blåvandshuk Svømmeklub42.36
18Frida B. Kristensen2005 Haderslev Svømme Klub43.18
19Kristiane Kathrine Mukasa2008 Blåvandshuk Svømmeklub43.34
20Anna Weltz Sørensen2008 Rødding Svømmeklub44.55
21Drea Schmidt2008 Bov IF45.03
22Andrea Norlyk2006 Tønder Svømmeklub45.13
23Julie Langberg Olesen2005 Bjerre Herreds Svømmeklub45.18
24Anneli Paulson2007 Rødekro Svømmeklub45.23
25Katharina Poulsen2007 Haderslev Svømme Klub45.85
26Sille Milther2006 Haderslev Svømme Klub46.56
27Norgee Lauren Schmidt2006 Bov IF46.65
28Katrine Hesselager Rothe2005 Nord-Als Svømmeklub47.02
29Sofia S. Skøtt2007 Haderslev Svømme Klub47.11
30Emily Schjelderup Pedersen2004 Blåvandshuk Svømmeklub48.46
31Isabell Chelina Diab Fros2005 Nord-Als Svømmeklub48.49
32Pernille Hermannsen2005 Rødekro Svømmeklub48.53
33Mikkeline Fugleberg2007 Blåvandshuk Svømmeklub48.80
34Luna Marcher2002 Blåvandshuk Svømmeklub49.12
35Laura Vindstrup Christens2003 Blåvandshuk Svømmeklub49.40
36Silje Lunderskov2007 Haderslev Svømme Klub49.59
37Lise Serritzlew-Kristense2006 Blåvandshuk Svømmeklub49.66
38Laura Nissen2008 Bov IF50.76
39Ellen Lassen2009 Rødding Svømmeklub51.68
40Dicte Fyhn2009 Vamdrup I.F.s Svømmeafdeling52.23