Resultater fra DM Langbane (åben klasse) 2019



Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)

400 IM - Damer - Finale

#NavnÅrgangKlubTidReaktionstid
1Helena Rosendahl Bach2000 Holstebro Svømme Club4:49.02
2Mia Steen Duus2001 Sigma Swim Birkerød4:53.49
3Tonni McNeese2001 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub4:59.18
4Emilie Krog2002 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub5:04.46
5Mia Borgensgaard2003 Agfs Svømmeafdeling5:05.32
6Lisa Rijkhoff2001 Aalborg Svømmeklub5:05.85
7Luna Donde Feilberg2000 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub5:07.70
8Zenia Aarestrup2001 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub5:10.19
9Amalie Staghøj Andersen2004 Esbjerg Svømmeklub5:10.50
10Victoria Vorm2001 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub5:12.12
11Sofie Nielsen2001 Slagelse Svømmeklub5:12.70
12Kaya Fjeldsted Kristensen2002 A6 JGI Svømning5:12.89
13Sofie Maagøe2003 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub5:13.82
14Anna Myhre Rottensten2003 Lyngby Svømmeklub5:18.53
15Line Lyskjær2003 Silkeborg Svømmeklub5:18.92
16Josefine Strand Nielsen2000 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub5:20.45

400 IM - Damer - Indledende

#NavnÅrgangKlubTidReaktionstid
1Helena Rosendahl Bach2000 Holstebro Svømme Club4:53.46
2Mia Steen Duus2001 Sigma Swim Birkerød4:56.10
3Tonni McNeese2001 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub5:04.21
4Mia Borgensgaard2003 Agfs Svømmeafdeling5:06.31
5Emilie Krog2002 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub5:06.58
6Lisa Rijkhoff2001 Aalborg Svømmeklub5:07.53
7Amalie Staghøj Andersen2004 Esbjerg Svømmeklub5:13.07
8Sofie Maagøe2003 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub5:13.67
9Victoria Haahr Pallesen2002 Aalborg Svømmeklub5:14.62
10Sofie Louise Nimb2001 Gentofte Svømme Klub5:15.25
11Kaya Fjeldsted Kristensen2002 A6 JGI Svømning5:15.29
12Zenia Aarestrup2001 Gladsaxe Svømmeklub5:15.90
13Victoria Vorm2001 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub5:16.53
14Marie Christensen2002 Agfs Svømmeafdeling5:16.80
15Sofie Nielsen2001 Slagelse Svømmeklub5:17.16
16Luna Donde Feilberg2000 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub5:17.26
17Anna Myhre Rottensten2003 Lyngby Svømmeklub5:18.54
18Josefine Strand Nielsen2000 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub5:19.44
19Line Lyskjær2003 Silkeborg Svømmeklub5:19.60
20Caroline Buhl Schrøder2003 Sigma Swim Allerød5:20.59
21Kamille Auerbach-Lind2001 Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup5:21.78
22Line Strandby2001 Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup5:22.38
23Olivia Callesen2004 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub5:22.46
24Esther Else Grubert2003 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub5:22.69
25Alberte Hedevang Petersen2003 Haderslev Svømme Klub5:22.84
26Laura Marie Dige2004 VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling5:23.06
27Hannah Höesch2003 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub5:23.08
28Ella Korre Stenholt2003 Lyngby Svømmeklub5:23.35
29Kajsa G. Christensen2004 Sigma Swim Birkerød5:23.82
30Regitze Gotthard2002 Slagelse Svømmeklub5:24.51
31Clara Toft2004 Gentofte Svømme Klub5:28.15
32Karoline L. Kristensen2003 Aalborg Svømmeklub5:28.39
33Louise Hvarre2001 Vejle Svømmeklub5:28.89
34Fiona Andrea Have2004 Lyngby Svømmeklub5:29.44
35Mai Pallvi2000 Holbæk Svømme Klub5:30.13
36Emma Kutsko Jensen2004 Aalborg Svømmeklub5:30.16
37Christine Henriksen2003 A6 JGI Svømning5:31.63
38Sofie Le Fevre2004 Horsens Svømmeklub5:32.31
39Cornelia Bergqvist2003 Sigma Swim Birkerød5:33.26
40Sidse M. Ø. Engsbro2004 Greve Svømmeklub5:33.59
41Victoria K. Jespersen2001 IHF Svømning5:34.15
42Malou Soelberg2004 Gentofte Svømme Klub5:36.36
43Viktoria Freja Sørensen2004 Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup5:38.24
44Frida Hagstrup Vesterlund2004 Aalborg Svømmeklub5:41.24
45Cassandra G. Nygaard2003 Sigma Swim Allerød5:41.26
46Luna Fyller Jacobsen2003 Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup5:46.23
47Anna Kotonen2000 FinlandDNS
48Clara Rybak-Andersen2003 Gentofte Svømme KlubDNS
49Amalie Wichmann Larsen2005 Køge SvømmeklubDNS
50Freya Nørlund Wentzel2003 Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDNF
51Liva Schmid2000 Svømmeklubben Kvik, KastrupDNS